|
2015 Results - Junior Orange Bowl Invitational
Published by
Oct 8th 2015, 11:13pm
Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
JUNIOR ORANGE BOWL HIGH SCHOOL - 10/8/2015
CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
LARRY & PENNY THOMPSON PARK
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC GIRLS INVITE
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Matysik, Nicole Key West HS 3:41.5 18:27.06 1
2 Varela, Natalie Gulliver Prep HS 3:49.3 19:06.13 2
3 Andressohn, Rahyah Mater Academ 3:50.5 19:12.36 3
4 Mickens-Malik, Jinah Mater Academ 3:59.2 19:55.85 4
5 Pinnell, Katie N Broward Prep HS 4:02.3 20:11.27 5
6 Rogers, Daesha North Miami HS 4:05.2 20:25.77
7 Perna, Sabrina Doral Academ 4:07.0 20:34.56 6
8 Martinez, Jazmyn Ferguson HS 4:09.0 20:44.64 7
9 Bishop, Katie N Broward Prep HS 4:10.2 20:50.81 8
10 Hinds, Shiree Northwestern HS 4:11.1 20:55.05 9
11 Crespi, Gabriela Ferguson HS 4:11.6 20:57.83 10
12 Moussa, Megan Terra Enviro 4:12.1 21:00.18 11
13 Opalinski, Anna Cardinal Gibbons HS 4:12.5 21:02.34 12
14 Fernandez, Maria Doral Academ 4:14.6 21:12.96 13
15 Quijano, Sabrina Lourdes Academy 4:16.4 21:21.81 14
16 Stewart, Melissa Cardinal Gibbons HS 4:16.9 21:24.42 15
17 Alfaro, Kaylee Ferguson HS 4:17.2 21:25.60 16
18 Vergara, Briana Coral Reef HS 4:18.5 21:32.16 17
19 Gongora, Andrea Lourdes Academy 4:18.5 21:32.47 18
20 Gulley, Gillian Cardinal Gibbons HS 4:18.8 21:33.79 19
21 Garcia, Nicolle Ferguson HS 4:19.3 21:36.22 20
22 Garcia, Lauren Lourdes Academy 4:19.6 21:37.66 21
23 McCann, Elizabeth Lourdes Academy 4:19.8 21:38.90 22
24 McDowell, Javenique North Miami HS 4:20.1 21:40.36
25 Ortega, Calyope Lourdes Academy 4:20.7 21:43.21 23
26 Rodriguez, Victoria Lourdes Academy 4:20.7 21:43.53 24
27 Milan, Gianna N Broward Prep HS 4:21.9 21:49.23 25
28 Tejera, Taylor Ferguson HS 4:22.7 21:53.10 26
29 Melchor, Melissa Ferguson HS 4:23.4 21:56.77 27
30 Cantin, Erika Coral Reef HS 4:25.0 22:04.64 28
31 Johnson, Charity Northwestern HS 4:25.8 22:08.88 29
32 Garcia, Venus Mater Academ 4:26.1 22:10.22 30
33 Mendoza, Emily Braddock HS 4:26.3 22:11.15 31
34 Cordier, Sarah Coral Reef HS 4:26.4 22:11.90 32
35 Areces, Isabelle Lourdes Academy 4:27.0 22:14.95 33
36 Macgowan, Elizabeth Ferguson HS 4:27.3 22:16.43 34
37 Estevez, Jeannie Lourdes Academy 4:27.4 22:16.82
38 Garcia-Linares, Gabriela Lourdes Academy 4:29.3 22:26.15
39 Snow, Antravia Northwestern HS 4:30.2 22:30.87 35
40 Barreiro, Veronica Coral Reef HS 4:30.4 22:31.61 36
41 Mitchell, Timetria Northwestern HS 4:31.4 22:36.56 37
42 Garcia, Ismara Braddock HS 4:31.6 22:37.60 38
43 Rodriguez, Monica Mast Academy 4:31.9 22:39.14 39
44 Hogan, Kayla Ferguson HS 4:32.5 22:42.27
45 Stringer, Tenka Killian HS 4:33.2 22:45.89
46 Elliott, Chandler Marathon Ms/Hs 4:33.3 22:46.24 40
47 Simmonds, Mia Country Day School 4:33.7 22:48.22 41
48 Boylan, Kathryn Coral Gables HS 4:34.5 22:52.31 42
49 Strouse, Taisa Country Day School 4:34.8 22:53.67 43
50 Meyer, Klara Country Day School 4:35.2 22:55.58 44
51 Ayan, Delilah Terra Enviro 4:35.4 22:56.75 45
52 Hernandez, Dana N Broward Prep HS 4:35.6 22:57.61 46
53 Bango, Jessica Braddock HS 4:35.6 22:57.94 47
54 Agim, Chelsea South Dade HS 4:36.1 23:00.15 48
55 Korovich, Kaelyn Coral Reef HS 4:36.3 23:01.17 49
56 Gbolade, Ayoola Northwestern HS 4:37.9 23:09.44 50
57 Romero, Victoria Gulliver Prep HS 4:38.0 23:09.73 51
58 Harvison, Nina Palmetto HS 4:38.6 23:12.73 52
59 Mayer, Megan Key West HS 4:39.0 23:14.79 53
60 Ebanks, Samantha Ferguson HS 4:40.5 23:22.06
61 Zmieva, Marina N Broward Prep HS 4:41.1 23:25.34 54
62 Acosta, Emily Mater Academ 4:41.6 23:27.74 55
63 Paredes, Ashley Mater Academ 4:41.8 23:28.78 56
64 Alvarez, Terry Coral Park HS 4:42.0 23:29.75 57
65 Snyder, Carlee Gulliver Prep HS 4:42.1 23:30.41 58
66 Maldanado, Samantha Coral Reef HS 4:42.9 23:34.27 59
67 Cinquino, Nicole Terra Enviro 4:43.5 23:37.15 60
68 May, Courtney Cardinal Gibbons HS 4:44.3 23:41.36 61
69 Ankonina, Lea Country Day School 4:45.1 23:45.49 62
70 Larnholt, Ebba Country Day School 4:45.2 23:45.71 63
71 Espinosa, Briana Country Day School 4:45.5 23:47.36 64
72 Baker, A'Sja Northwestern HS 4:45.6 23:47.64 65
73 Alvarez, Jasmine Ferguson HS 4:47.0 23:54.68
74 Delgado, Natalye Killian HS 4:47.2 23:55.69
75 Kinnear, Caiti N Broward Prep HS 4:47.3 23:56.12 66
76 Martinez, Andreina Cardinal Gibbons HS 4:47.3 23:56.54 67
77 Shelley, Toni Coral Reef HS 4:47.5 23:57.53 68
78 Welzien, Jane Key West HS 4:47.8 23:58.78 69
79 Flemmons, Jenna Cardinal Gibbons HS 4:47.9 23:59.13 70
80 Raime, Daniela Reagan / Doral HS 4:48.9 24:04.14 71
81 Young, De'Andreah Northwestern HS 4:49.2 24:05.73 72
82 Talavera, Priscilla Coral Park HS 4:49.4 24:06.58 73
83 Hilbert, Emalee Key West HS 4:50.0 24:09.67 74
84 Prieto, Alexi Terra Enviro 4:50.5 24:12.18 75
85 Riera, Jennifer Braddock HS 4:50.6 24:12.59 76
86 Bauwens, Eleonor Coral Gables HS 4:52.3 24:21.10 77
87 C. Preza, Ana Reagan / Doral HS 4:53.1 24:25.27 78
88 Bernal, Alieajah Palmetto HS 4:54.0 24:29.69 79
89 Jensen, Kayla Gulliver Prep HS 4:55.6 24:37.82 80
90 Jiang, Yuwei Palmetto HS 4:55.9 24:39.10 81
91 Locke, Lauren Braddock HS 4:57.1 24:45.22 82
92 Bernal, Alieandrah Palmetto HS 4:58.0 24:49.88 83
93 Schuhmacher, Sava Marathon Ms/Hs 4:58.2 24:51.04 84
94 Burns, Curteria South Dade HS 4:58.5 24:52.32 85
95 Allen, Isabella Country Day School 4:58.6 24:52.99 86
96 Sullivan, Tesla Coral Gables HS 4:58.9 24:54.44 87
97 Burchfield, Echo Key West HS 4:59.3 24:56.07 88
98 Brashears, Jordan Palmetto HS 4:59.5 24:57.06 89
99 Morales, Raquel Terra Enviro 5:01.0 25:04.60 90
100 Vidal, Briana Braddock HS 5:01.6 25:07.86 91
101 Fonseca, Maria Braddock HS 5:01.9 25:09.15 92
102 Flinn, Allyson Mast Academy 5:02.4 25:11.80 93
103 Davis, Brinn Key West HS 5:02.5 25:12.54 94
104 Rivadeniera, Lorena Braddock HS 5:02.8 25:13.69
105 Delhall, Shatiba Northwestern HS 5:05.3 25:26.16
106 Arias, Jennifer Reagan / Doral HS 5:05.8 25:28.76 95
107 Martinez, Karina Mast Academy 5:05.9 25:29.41 96
108 Saliamonas, Gabrielle Coral Gables HS 5:06.6 25:32.89 97
109 Avila, Doraly Doral Academ 5:07.0 25:34.78 98
110 Scannell, Rose Gulliver Prep HS 5:07.4 25:36.76 99
111 Hennessy, Iona Coral Gables HS 5:07.7 25:38.37 100
112 Smith, Isadora Mast Academy 5:08.8 25:43.96 101
113 Cardoso, Maria Victori Gulliver Prep HS 5:10.7 25:53.30 102
114 Edwards, Dominique Palmetto HS 5:11.5 25:57.25 103
115 Gonzales, Hailie Marathon Ms/Hs 5:12.1 26:00.48 104
116 Albizu, Maria Reagan / Doral HS 5:12.8 26:03.81 105
117 Acosta, Naya Palmetto HS 5:13.0 26:04.60 106
118 Aguirre, Anadaisy South Dade HS 5:13.1 26:05.13 107
119 Alvarez, Zynia Coral Reef HS 5:13.1 26:05.52
120 Dominguez, Sandra Coral Park HS 5:14.0 26:09.90 108
121 Seckinger, Elizabeth Palmetto HS 5:14.5 26:12.50
122 Flores, Ana Fernenda Gulliver Prep HS 5:15.3 26:16.37 109
123 Alvarez, Gabriela Coral Park HS 5:15.9 26:19.43 110
124 Olliarvides, Jennifer Mater Academ 5:16.3 26:21.45 111
125 Trattler, Alexis Gulliver Prep HS 5:16.4 26:21.82
126 Sabo, Gabriela Reagan / Doral HS 5:16.5 26:22.13 112
127 Yaniz, Lauren Mast Academy 5:16.9 26:24.54 113
128 Alvarez, Brianna Terra Enviro 5:18.3 26:31.15 114
129 Gonzalez, Gabriella Terra Enviro 5:18.5 26:32.20 115
130 Cunningham, Brittney Marathon Ms/Hs 5:19.3 26:36.12 116
131 Ceja, Gabriela Marathon Ms/Hs 5:19.4 26:37.01 117
132 Bonilla, Kailyn South Dade HS 5:21.2 26:45.57 118
133 Aguilar, Valentina Doral Academ 5:22.2 26:50.97 119
134 Mcintyre, Paulnesha Mater Academ 5:23.1 26:55.19 120
135 Walker, Machell Northwestern HS 5:24.4 27:01.78
136 Andre, Cassandra North Miami HS 5:24.5 27:02.54
137 Stringer, Amelia South Dade HS 5:27.0 27:14.97 121
138 Coley, Zonia South Dade HS 5:29.0 27:24.70 122
139 Johnson, Taniya South Dade HS 5:29.9 27:29.54 123
140 Arraut, Sofia Reagan / Doral HS 5:30.7 27:33.48 124
141 Lanza, Kassandra Doral Academ 5:31.0 27:34.73 125
142 Tellez, Samantha Palmetto HS 5:31.7 27:38.25
143 Perez, Rachel Doral Academ 5:33.8 27:48.88 126
144 Osorio, Maria Reagan / Doral HS 5:33.9 27:49.38 127
145 Dempsey, Courtney Key West HS 5:34.2 27:50.92 128
146 Homerston, Destiny Key West HS 5:36.9 28:04.34
147 Bernardo, Michelle Doral Academ 5:38.0 28:09.77 129
148 Condis, Victoria Coral Park HS 5:38.2 28:10.87 130
149 Andere, Maria Reagan / Doral HS 5:41.7 28:28.24
150 Lazzara, Fionna Marathon Ms/Hs 5:42.2 28:30.62 131
151 Grojean, Ashley Key West HS 5:44.3 28:41.52
152 Alonso, Zumaya Terra Enviro 5:45.0 28:44.88
153 Salmanzadeh, Miriam Doral Academ 5:45.6 28:47.79
154 Rios, Amanda Braddock HS 5:46.1 28:50.22
155 Zambrano, Jasmin Coral Park HS 5:51.6 29:18.02 132
156 Cooper, Shania South Dade HS 5:55.0 29:34.81
157 Guerra, Jessica Mater Academ 5:55.3 29:36.10
158 White, Ameya South Dade HS 5:56.9 29:44.11
159 Murphy, Dixie Marathon Ms/Hs 5:57.6 29:47.91 133
160 George, Soleil South Dade HS 6:03.7 30:18.20
161 Mormile, Samantha Palmetto HS 6:13.2 31:05.89
162 Talavera, Karina Mater Academ 6:32.9 32:44.51
163 Cerrato, Samantha Doral Academ 6:52.9 34:24.13
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ferguson HS 79 7 10 16 20 26 27 34
Total Time: 1:46:37.39
Average: 21:19.48
2 Lourdes Academy 98 14 18 21 22 23 24 33
Total Time: 1:47:54.05
Average: 21:34.81
3 N Broward Prep HS 138 5 8 25 46 54 66
Total Time: 1:49:14.26
Average: 21:50.86
4 Mater Academy Charter Ms/ 148 3 4 30 55 56 111 120
Total Time: 1:48:14.95
Average: 21:38.99
5 Northwestern HS 160 9 29 35 37 50 65 72
Total Time: 1:51:20.80
Average: 22:16.16
6 Coral Reef HS 162 17 28 32 36 49 59 68
Total Time: 1:51:21.48
Average: 22:16.30
7 Cardinal Gibbons HS 174 12 15 19 61 67 70
Total Time: 1:51:38.45
Average: 22:19.69
8 Country Day School 253 41 43 44 62 63 64 86
Total Time: 1:56:08.67
Average: 23:13.74
9 Braddock HS 274 31 38 47 76 82 91 92
Total Time: 1:56:44.50
Average: 23:20.90
10 Terra Environmental Resea 281 11 45 60 75 90 114 115
Total Time: 1:56:50.86
Average: 23:22.18
11 Key West HS 285 1 53 69 74 88 94 128
Total Time: 1:54:46.37
Average: 22:57.28
12 Gulliver Prep HS 290 2 51 58 80 99 102 109
Total Time: 1:56:00.85
Average: 23:12.17
13 Doral Academy Charter HS 361 6 13 98 119 125 126 129
Total Time: 2:01:48.00
Average: 24:21.60
14 Palmetto HS 384 52 79 81 83 89 103 106
Total Time: 2:02:08.46
Average: 24:25.70
15 Coral Gables HS 403 42 77 87 97 100
Total Time: 2:03:19.11
Average: 24:39.83
16 Mast Academy (Maritime An 442 39 93 96 101 113
Total Time: 2:05:28.85
Average: 25:05.77
17 Reagan / Doral HS 461 71 78 95 105 112 124 127
Total Time: 2:06:24.11
Average: 25:16.83
18 Marathon Ms/Hs 461 40 84 104 116 117 131 133
Total Time: 2:06:50.89
Average: 25:22.18
19 Coral Park HS 478 57 73 108 110 130 132
Total Time: 2:08:16.53
Average: 25:39.31
20 South Dade HS 479 48 85 107 118 121 122 123
Total Time: 2:07:58.14
Average: 25:35.63
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC BOYS INVITE
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Collins, Joshua Belen Jesuit 3:11.9 15:59.46 1
2 Correa, Gabriel Ransom Everg 3:16.1 16:20.12 2
3 Lopez, Jaime Belen Jesuit 3:18.0 16:29.60 3
4 Pereira, Guilherme Divine Savio 3:18.2 16:30.99 4
5 Roca, Nicolas Belen Jesuit 3:24.0 16:59.88 5
6 Garcia, Christopher Belen Jesuit 3:24.6 17:02.85 6
7 Allen, Owen Key West HS 3:24.6 17:02.96 7
8 Rodriguez, Leonardo Ferguson HS 3:27.8 17:18.78 8
9 Rojas, Guillermo Ferguson HS 3:28.7 17:23.42 9
10 Verdecia, Daniel Ferguson HS 3:29.4 17:27.01 10
11 Gonzalez, Gino Braddock HS 3:30.2 17:30.69 11
12 Crespi, Adrian Ferguson HS 3:30.3 17:31.36 12
13 Cummings, Nick Mast Academy 3:30.5 17:32.18 13
14 Torres, Eliseo Braddock HS 3:30.8 17:33.61 14
15 Souza, Henrique Belen Jesuit 3:31.6 17:37.86 15
16 Lavina, Darren Killian HS 3:33.0 17:45.03 16
17 Madiedo, Rodrigo Belen Jesuit 3:33.3 17:46.18 17
18 Roa, Sebastian Belen Jesuit 3:33.3 17:46.49 18
19 Rosado, Giovanni Doral Academ 3:33.5 17:47.17 19
20 Arriaga, Javier Ferguson HS 3:33.7 17:48.10 20
21 Mihm, Jackson Ransom Everg 3:34.2 17:50.57 21
22 Wilson, Cavan Coral Gables HS 3:34.2 17:50.96 22
23 Lasher, McKenna Cardinal Gibbons HS 3:34.3 17:51.38 23
24 Melo, Justin Ferguson HS 3:34.6 17:52.70 24
25 Pujals, Nicholas Ferguson HS 3:35.4 17:56.80 25
26 Lacayo, Manuel Coral Park HS 3:35.8 17:59.03 26
27 Del Valle, Andy Columbus HS 3:36.4 18:01.66 27
28 Balarezo, Raul Felix Varela HS 3:36.5 18:02.18
29 Suarez, David Ferguson HS 3:36.6 18:02.67
30 Baez, Royer Homestead Senior HS 3:36.8 18:03.64 28
31 Benitez, Giancarlo Belen Jesuit 3:37.1 18:05.49
32 Redondo, Austin Coral Reef HS 3:37.3 18:06.18
33 Perez, Anthony Braddock HS 3:37.9 18:09.08 29
34 Reyes, Eduardo Homestead Senior HS 3:37.9 18:09.37 30
35 Esber, Antoine Ransom Everg 3:38.2 18:10.71 31
36 Watson, Malik Krop HS 3:38.6 18:13.02 32
37 Baldwin, Bryan Cardinal Gibbons HS 3:38.9 18:14.19 33
38 McAfee, Ross South Dade HS 3:39.1 18:15.19 34
39 de la Hoz, Lucas Belen Jesuit 3:39.9 18:19.13
40 Williams, Deiondre Homestead Senior HS 3:40.0 18:19.69 35
41 Gonzalez, Alejandro Columbus HS 3:40.1 18:20.52 36
42 Cohen, Alexander Country Day School 3:41.2 18:25.73 37
43 Burgess, Jerrald Key West HS 3:42.0 18:29.73 38
44 Davis, Brandyn Key West HS 3:42.2 18:30.79 39
45 Batista, Lucas Coral Park HS 3:42.5 18:32.34 40
46 Garcia, Mario Columbus HS 3:42.6 18:32.92 41
47 Spicer, Derrick Krop HS 3:42.8 18:33.82 42
48 Portocarrero, Yader Ferguson HS 3:43.1 18:35.49
49 Little, DaMauri Coral Reef HS 3:43.2 18:35.72
50 Stallings, Joey Braddock HS 3:43.8 18:38.58 43
51 Garcia, Christopher Columbus HS 3:43.8 18:38.84 44
52 Pitchford, Jonathan Marathon Ms/Hs 3:44.2 18:40.65 45
53 Balkan, Liam Ransom Everg 3:44.9 18:44.28 46
54 Padilla, Omar Pace HS 3:45.0 18:44.66 47
55 Mariaca, Cesar Felix Varela HS 3:45.2 18:45.89
56 Esber, Carlos Ransom Everg 3:45.5 18:47.05 48
57 Lopez, Victor Coral Reef HS 3:45.5 18:47.44
58 O'Shea, John Terra Enviro 3:45.7 18:48.18 49
59 Miguelena, Mauricio Doral Academ 3:45.8 18:48.68 50
60 Caceres, Gabriel Terra Enviro 3:45.9 18:49.05 51
61 Puig, Fabian Coral Park HS 3:46.1 18:50.48 52
62 Moralejo, Chase Ransom Everg 3:46.3 18:51.21 53
63 Louis, Peterley Key West HS 3:46.3 18:51.47 54
64 Figueroa, Matthew Pace HS 3:46.4 18:51.76 55
65 Black, Bobby Key West HS 3:46.8 18:53.95 56
66 Zoeller, Robert Mast Academy 3:47.1 18:55.10 57
67 Block, Jason Key West HS 3:47.2 18:56.01 58
68 MacEachern, Alasdair Ransom Everg 3:47.8 18:58.95 59
69 Garcia, Wilmer Mater Academ 3:48.1 19:00.25 60
70 Johnson, Joseph Homestead Senior HS 3:48.3 19:01.10 61
71 Cuza, Jeffrey Mater Academ 3:48.3 19:01.39 62
72 Imperatori, Anthony Columbus HS 3:48.8 19:03.88 63
73 Martinez, Ivan Homestead Senior HS 3:49.0 19:04.90 64
74 Weed, Nick Ransom Everg 3:49.4 19:06.84
75 Sahagian, Nicholas Cardinal Gibbons HS 3:49.6 19:07.89 65
76 Brisbane, Brannon Terra Enviro 3:49.8 19:08.95 66
77 Oria, Jordan Mast Academy 3:49.9 19:09.33 67
78 Gonzalez, Matthew Columbus HS 3:50.4 19:11.74 68
79 Zaila, Joel Marathon Ms/Hs 3:51.6 19:17.82 69
80 Cummiskey, Declan Ransom Everg 3:51.7 19:18.25
81 Aguerri, Alex Columbus HS 3:51.9 19:19.12 70
82 Woodman, John Killian HS 3:52.0 19:19.96 71
83 Ghonda, Frederic Columbus HS 3:52.1 19:20.23
84 Navarro, Kevin Braddock HS 3:52.3 19:21.17 72
85 Esquivel, Baldomero Homestead Senior HS 3:52.4 19:21.65 73
86 Strouse, Daniel Country Day School 3:52.5 19:22.37 74
87 Quintana, John Mater Academ 3:52.6 19:22.61 75
88 Mesa, Alec Doral Academ 3:52.8 19:23.70 76
89 Elortegui, Alexander Coral Gables HS 3:53.1 19:25.43 77
90 Graft, Scout Key West HS 3:53.3 19:26.43 78
91 Navarro, Ryan Braddock HS 3:53.7 19:28.15 79
92 Finvarb, Ryan Country Day School 3:53.7 19:28.48 80
93 Rodriguez, Joshua Mater Academ 3:54.8 19:33.64 81
94 Obregon, Julian Coral Gables HS 3:55.0 19:34.73 82
95 Sanchez, David Mater Academ 3:55.2 19:35.67 83
96 Teixeira, Sebastian Mast Academy 3:55.3 19:36.31 84
97 Ohayen, Julien Key West HS 3:56.2 19:40.94
98 Wyszkowski, Bobby Columbus HS 3:56.4 19:41.93
99 Elmir, Samir Coral Gables HS 3:56.6 19:42.93 85
100 Veloso, Michael Coral Park HS 3:56.7 19:43.34 86
101 Mendelson, Ryan Country Day School 3:56.9 19:44.26 87
102 Becerra, Julian Pace HS 3:57.3 19:46.20 88
103 Metellus, Kens Krop HS 3:57.8 19:48.94 89
104 Cooper, Miles Key West HS 3:58.2 19:50.86
105 Perez, Frankie Braddock HS 3:58.3 19:51.27 90
106 Horn, Benjamin Country Day School 3:58.5 19:52.37 91
107 Rodriguez, Daniel Coral Gables HS 3:58.6 19:52.83 92
108 Orozco, Roberto Coral Park HS 3:58.7 19:53.24 93
109 Garcia, Marco Coral Gables HS 3:58.9 19:54.51 94
110 Child, Aydan Marathon Ms/Hs 3:59.5 19:57.24 95
111 Mata, Guillermo Divine Savio 3:59.6 19:57.93 96
112 Escobar, Brian Ferguson HS 3:59.7 19:58.28
113 Castaneda, Chris Cardinal Gibbons HS 4:00.0 20:00.03 97
114 Lau, Marcio Doral Academ 4:00.7 20:03.30 98
115 Martinez, Sebastian Doral Academ 4:00.8 20:03.75 99
116 Garces, Felipe Divine Savio 4:01.3 20:06.53 100
117 Ruiz, Leandro Killian HS 4:01.4 20:06.81 101
118 Puente, Pablo Doral Academ 4:01.7 20:08.06 102
119 Velazquez, Henry South Dade HS 4:02.9 20:14.41 103
120 McCray, Alvin Pace HS 4:03.0 20:14.98 104
121 White, Darious Pace HS 4:03.6 20:17.80 105
122 Pinkley, Matthew Marathon Ms/Hs 4:03.8 20:18.63 106
123 Gonzalez, Julian Killian HS 4:04.2 20:20.62 107
124 Corcho, Raimel Braddock HS 4:04.3 20:21.34
125 Pryor, Devin Krop HS 4:04.7 20:23.50 108
126 Valbuena, Miguel Doral Academ 4:05.2 20:25.61 109
127 Valladares, Lazaro Braddock HS 4:05.5 20:27.20
128 Mendelson, Evan Country Day School 4:06.0 20:29.59 110
129 Montoya, Brandon Terra Enviro 4:06.4 20:31.72 111
130 Del Fa, Giovanni Felix Varela HS 4:07.5 20:37.15
131 Serpa, Kevin Killian HS 4:07.8 20:39.01 112
132 Quinteros, Alberto Terra Enviro 4:08.8 20:43.77 113
133 Jaimes, Emigdio South Dade HS 4:09.0 20:44.87 114
134 Escobar, Sebastian Coral Gables HS 4:10.0 20:50.02 115
135 Rasmussen, Derek Terra Enviro 4:11.1 20:55.25 116
136 DeLillo, Robert Mast Academy 4:11.5 20:57.24 117
137 Berger, Truman Marathon Ms/Hs 4:11.5 20:57.50 118
138 Miller, Nick Cardinal Gibbons HS 4:11.7 20:58.50 119
139 Martin, Bryan Braddock HS 4:11.8 20:58.79
140 Mills, Malik Mater Academ 4:12.6 21:02.61 120
141 Gonzalez, Alex Cardinal Gibbons HS 4:13.3 21:06.44 121
142 Ortiz, Leonardo Coral Park HS 4:13.7 21:08.44 122
143 Ramirez, Joshua Divine Savio 4:14.6 21:12.63 123
144 Acosta, Emanuel Doral Academ 4:14.7 21:13.36
145 Enrique, Jose Homestead Senior HS 4:14.8 21:13.60 124
146 Soto, Ulmar South Dade HS 4:16.0 21:20.00 125
147 Rodriquez, Nicholas Mater Academ 4:16.1 21:20.22 126
148 Tiernan, Garrett Cardinal Gibbons HS 4:16.4 21:21.71 127
149 Ortiz, Sebastian Columbus HS 4:16.5 21:22.27
150 Duno, Julio Doral Academ 4:18.5 21:32.38
151 Dejesus, William South Dade HS 4:18.6 21:32.82 128
152 O Shea, Patrick Terra Enviro 4:19.3 21:36.22 129
153 Ramirez, Pedro Terra Enviro 4:19.3 21:36.44
154 Fernandez, Gabriel Coral Park HS 4:19.6 21:38.01 130
155 Casanova, Fabrizio Divine Savio 4:19.8 21:38.82 131
156 De Grazia, Carmelo Divine Savio 4:20.7 21:43.42 132
157 Strouse, Jacob Country Day School 4:21.8 21:48.74 133
158 Benvenuti, Alex Killian HS 4:22.1 21:50.16 134
159 Woodside, Jordan Killian HS 4:23.8 21:58.65 135
160 Sosa, Anthony Mater Academ 4:26.0 22:09.90
161 Lau, Alan Krop HS 4:29.6 22:27.59 136
162 Lherisson, Richard South Dade HS 4:30.0 22:29.58 137
163 Wiggins, Jamaal South Dade HS 4:35.0 22:54.64 138
164 Chambers, Ryan South Dade HS 4:35.9 22:59.26
165 Jimenez, Christopher South Dade HS 4:40.0 23:19.71
166 Morales, Guido Divine Savio 4:42.6 23:32.63 139
167 Martin, Matthew South Dade HS 4:47.8 23:58.63
168 Elmir, Abraham Coral Gables HS 4:56.3 24:41.43
169 Garcia, Alexi Killian HS 5:09.9 25:49.41
170 Violossi, Teddy Marathon Ms/Hs 5:19.4 26:36.99 140
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Belen Jesuit Preparatory 30 1 3 5 6 15 17 18
Total Time: 1:24:09.65
Average: 16:49.93
2 Ferguson HS 59 8 9 10 12 20 24 25
Total Time: 1:27:28.67
Average: 17:29.74
3 Ransom Everglades School 148 2 21 31 46 48 53 59
Total Time: 1:29:52.73
Average: 17:58.55
4 Braddock HS 169 11 14 29 43 72 79 90
Total Time: 1:31:13.13
Average: 18:14.63
5 Key West HS 194 7 38 39 54 56 58 78
Total Time: 1:31:48.90
Average: 18:21.78
6 Columbus HS 211 27 36 41 44 63 68 70
Total Time: 1:32:37.82
Average: 18:31.57
7 Homestead Senior HS 218 28 30 35 61 64 73 124
Total Time: 1:32:38.70
Average: 18:31.74
8 Coral Park HS 297 26 40 52 86 93 122 130
Total Time: 1:34:58.43
Average: 18:59.69
9 Cardinal Gibbons HS 337 23 33 65 97 119 121 127
Total Time: 1:36:11.99
Average: 19:14.40
10 Mast Academy (Maritime An 338 13 57 67 84 117
Total Time: 1:36:10.16
Average: 19:14.04
11 Doral Academy Charter HS 342 19 50 76 98 99 102 109
Total Time: 1:36:06.60
Average: 19:13.32
12 Coral Gables HS 358 22 77 82 85 92 94 115
Total Time: 1:36:26.88
Average: 19:17.38
13 Mater Academy Charter Ms/ 361 60 62 75 81 83 120 126
Total Time: 1:36:33.56
Average: 19:18.72
14 Country Day School 369 37 74 80 87 91 110 133
Total Time: 1:36:53.21
Average: 19:22.65
15 Terra Environmental Resea 390 49 51 66 111 113 116 129
Total Time: 1:38:01.67
Average: 19:36.34
16 Pace HS 399 47 55 88 104 105
Total Time: 1:37:55.40
Average: 19:35.08
17 Killian HS 407 16 71 101 107 112 134 135
Total Time: 1:38:11.43
Average: 19:38.29
18 Krop HS 407 32 42 89 108 136
Total Time: 1:39:26.87
Average: 19:53.38
19 Marathon Ms/Hs 433 45 69 95 106 118 140
Total Time: 1:39:11.84
Average: 19:50.37
20 Divine Savior Academy 454 4 96 100 123 131 132 139
Total Time: 1:39:26.90
Average: 19:53.38
21 South Dade HS 504 34 103 114 125 128 137 138
Total Time: 1:42:07.29
Average: 20:25.46
Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
JUNIOR ORANGE BOWL HIGH SCHOOL - 10/8/2015
CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
LARRY & PENNY THOMPSON PARK
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC BOYS OPEN
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Ferguson, Jamir American HS 3:28.3 17:21.06 1
2 Signoret, Andres Belen Jesuit 3:29.0 17:25.00 2
3 Gallinar, Thomas Belen Jesuit 3:35.8 17:59.02 3
4 Lazo, Sebastian Ferguson HS 3:39.8 18:18.58 4
5 Bustamante, Rodrigo Belen Jesuit 3:41.1 18:25.32 5
6 Rivera, Luke Sunset HS 3:41.9 18:29.08
7 Fager, David Belen Jesuit 3:42.0 18:29.68 6
8 Fraga, Albert Belen Jesuit 3:46.7 18:53.12 7
9 Francois, Welby North Miami HS 3:46.7 18:53.45 8
10 Jerez, Armani Flanagan HS 3:47.0 18:54.90 9
11 Gill, Jonathan Doctors Char 3:47.2 18:55.96 10
12 Miguez, Jake Belen Jesuit 3:47.4 18:56.76 11
13 Pegg, Alex Doctors Char 3:47.5 18:57.52 12
14 Cravello, Tristan Doctors Char 3:48.9 19:04.36 13
15 Caceres, Neville Ferguson HS 3:50.8 19:13.91 14
16 Matos, Daniel American HS 3:50.9 19:14.38 15
17 Clarke, Quinton Keys Gate Ch 3:51.8 19:18.59 16
18 Flores, Jorge Gulliver Prep HS 3:51.9 19:19.52 17
19 Ruan, Santiago Gulliver Prep HS 3:53.0 19:24.70 18
20 Aguzzi, Cesar Belen Jesuit 3:53.1 19:25.53 19
21 Martell, Robert Belen Jesuit 3:53.6 19:27.73
22 Lipartito, Gabriel Ferguson HS 3:53.7 19:28.40 20
23 Munnings-Lewis, Syon North Miami HS 3:54.5 19:32.47 21
24 Abreu, Darwin North Miami HS 3:54.9 19:34.16 22
25 Wallace, Torrian Doctors Char 3:54.9 19:34.53 23
26 Pino, Ryan Gulliver Prep HS 3:55.4 19:36.57 24
27 Corells, Alan Flanagan HS 3:55.7 19:38.11 25
28 Rouviere, Zachary Palmetto HS 3:55.9 19:39.37 26
29 Venegas, David Ferguson HS 3:56.7 19:43.26 27
30 Saldarriaga, Alexander Ferguson HS 3:56.9 19:44.47 28
31 Malone, Jacari Flanagan HS 3:57.4 19:46.74 29
32 Garcia, Jonny Miami Senior HS 3:57.9 19:49.05 30
33 Boylan, Jonathan Palmetto HS 3:58.1 19:50.10 31
34 Joseph, Rodjinald North Miami HS 3:58.2 19:50.91 32
35 Roth, Jonathan Palmetto HS 3:58.6 19:52.68 33
36 Cardozo, Fernando Palmetto HS 3:59.4 19:56.74 34
37 Gordon, Alec N Broward Prep HS 3:59.5 19:57.12 35
38 Aleman, Jeremy Miami Beach HS 3:59.6 19:57.78 36
39 Zavala, Danilo Ferguson HS 3:59.8 19:58.73 37
40 Abreu, Carlos Dade Christi 3:59.9 19:59.18
41 Dodds, Andrew Doctors Char 4:00.0 19:59.60 38
42 Garcia, Michael Gulliver Prep HS 4:00.0 19:59.97 39
43 Montes, Joseph Columbus HS 4:00.1 20:00.30 40
44 Miguez, Lucas Belen Jesuit 4:00.8 20:04.04
45 Collazos, Ivan Keys Gate Ch 4:01.1 20:05.11 41
46 Farach, Nicholas Columbus HS 4:01.2 20:06.04 42
47 Vandergriff, Tyler Coral Shores HS 4:01.7 20:08.43 43
48 Bermudez, Matthew Am Heritage 4:01.8 20:08.90 44
49 Garcia, Rolando South Miami HS 4:02.5 20:12.38 45
50 Gonzalez, David Mater Lakes 4:03.1 20:15.44 46
51 Gonzalez, Ryan Braddock HS 4:03.2 20:15.81 47
52 Alvear, Nicholas Columbus HS 4:03.4 20:16.93 48
53 Harris, Charlie Gulliver Prep HS 4:03.9 20:19.53 49
54 Valenzuela, Norman Columbus HS 4:04.1 20:20.15 50
55 Guerrero, Benjamin Braddock HS 4:04.3 20:21.19 51
56 Estrada, Gregory Ferguson HS 4:04.4 20:21.78 52
57 Bass, Andrew Am Heritage 4:05.4 20:26.58 53
58 Avila, Carlos Belen Jesuit 4:06.4 20:31.73
59 Mejia, Frank Miami Lakes HS 4:06.9 20:34.05 54
60 Gomez, Michael Gulliver Prep HS 4:07.4 20:36.59 55
61 Gonzalez, William Columbus HS 4:07.4 20:36.95 56
62 Pineda, Michael Miami Lakes HS 4:08.0 20:39.63 57
63 Sosa, Alec Columbus HS 4:08.1 20:40.49 58
64 Moreno, Daniel Columbus HS 4:08.6 20:43.01 59
65 Atkinson, Bjorn Flanagan HS 4:10.4 20:51.64 60
66 Makabu, Luyeye Miami Lakes HS 4:10.4 20:52.00 61
67 Sevrin, Raphel Slam Academy 4:10.8 20:53.56
68 Brito, Richard Miami Springs HS 4:10.9 20:54.23 62
69 Rodriguez, Zac Coral Shores HS 4:11.0 20:54.90 63
70 Gullo, Bernardo Am Heritage 4:11.4 20:57.02 64
71 Bryan, Mark-Anthony Flanagan HS 4:12.5 21:02.54 65
72 Rodriguez, William South Miami HS 4:12.6 21:02.81 66
73 Lagos, Benjamin Miami Senior HS 4:13.2 21:05.99 67
74 Lobo, Adonis Reagan / Doral HS 4:13.7 21:08.45 68
75 Perez, David Reagan / Doral HS 4:14.4 21:11.97 69
76 Carroll, Alex N Broward Prep HS 4:15.1 21:15.07 70
77 Tracy, Mack Country Day School 4:15.9 21:19.11 71
78 Villacrez, Alberto Braddock HS 4:15.9 21:19.53 72
79 Rodriguez, Joshua Flanagan HS 4:16.2 21:20.86 73
80 Centeno, Alejandro Flanagan HS 4:16.5 21:22.46 74
81 Frias, Kevin Miami Springs HS 4:16.6 21:22.99 75
82 Altschuler, Ben N Broward Prep HS 4:16.7 21:23.48 76
83 Baldelomar, Stephen Miami Springs HS 4:16.9 21:24.50 77
84 Gonzalez, Carlos Columbus HS 4:17.1 21:25.30
85 Portocarrero, Francisco Ferguson HS 4:17.3 21:26.54
86 Pugh, Xavier Riviera Prep 4:17.4 21:26.99 78
87 Fernandez-Que, Alexander Braddock HS 4:17.5 21:27.30 79
88 Herrera, Carlos Westwood Chr 4:17.7 21:28.36
89 Sanchez, David Miami Springs HS 4:18.3 21:31.29 80
90 Padillo, Nicholas Reagan / Doral HS 4:19.8 21:38.87 81
91 Reines, Noah Country Day School 4:19.9 21:39.47 82
92 Dana, Eduardo Country Day School 4:21.0 21:44.98 83
93 Alcius, Christopher North Miami HS 4:21.2 21:45.88 84
94 Samanez, Guido Columbus HS 4:21.8 21:48.72
95 Levine, Alex Country Day School 4:22.0 21:49.82 85
96 Negrini, Daniel Columbus HS 4:22.8 21:53.81
97 Sedeno, Dylan Miami Beach HS 4:23.6 21:57.56 86
98 Baran, Nicholas Am Heritage 4:23.7 21:58.23 87
99 Pereda, Nicholas Palmetto HS 4:23.8 21:58.58 88
100 Lietaert, Bernard Coral Shores HS 4:24.3 22:01.33 89
101 Guerra, Joel Keys Gate Ch 4:24.5 22:02.39 90
102 Baker, Mason Coral Shores HS 4:24.6 22:02.81 91
103 Jean, Guervens Miami Senior HS 4:25.8 22:08.64 92
104 Sequeira, Maurice Miami Lakes HS 4:25.9 22:09.16 93
105 Cortes, Evan Mater Lakes 4:26.2 22:10.85 94
106 Henriquez, Austin Mater Lakes 4:26.6 22:12.65 95
107 Bates, Nick Island Chris 4:27.9 22:19.11
108 Gottlieb, Tyler N Broward Prep HS 4:28.0 22:19.62 96
109 Franks, Stephen Coral Shores HS 4:28.0 22:19.88 97
110 Guttierrez, Julio American HS 4:30.2 22:30.60 98
111 Arencibia, Carlos Sunset HS 4:30.9 22:34.11
112 Burkett, Quinton Am Heritage 4:31.3 22:36.15 99
113 Marte, Francis Reagan / Doral HS 4:31.4 22:36.90 100
114 Royero, Mark Gulliver Prep HS 4:31.6 22:37.91 101
115 Charley, Michael Riviera Prep 4:31.8 22:38.95 102
116 Hicks, Kevin Keys Gate Ch 4:31.9 22:39.27 103
117 Lugo, Daniel Reagan / Doral HS 4:32.0 22:39.64 104
118 Libreros, Felipe Miami Beach HS 4:32.3 22:41.09 105
119 Feliciano, Jonathan Miami Lakes HS 4:32.4 22:42.00 106
120 Sperber, Noah Riviera Prep 4:32.5 22:42.39 107
121 Fernandez, Aramis Miami Springs HS 4:32.6 22:42.85 108
122 Perez, Nathan Keys Gate Ch 4:32.7 22:43.15 109
123 Srivatsav, Tejas Gulliver Prep HS 4:33.3 22:46.06
124 Bequiristan, Kevin Miami Lakes HS 4:33.4 22:46.83 110
125 Hernandez, Omar Reagan / Doral HS 4:33.6 22:47.99 111
126 Nunez, Nestor Mater Lakes 4:33.8 22:48.80 112
127 Howell, William Doctors Char 4:35.0 22:54.96 113
128 Faz, Jose Braddock HS 4:35.2 22:55.66 114
129 Caballe, Alejandro Braddock HS 4:35.2 22:56.01 115
130 Sarabia, Anthony Homestead Senior HS 4:35.4 22:56.62
131 Womble, Samuel Miami Beach HS 4:35.5 22:57.16 116
132 Martin, Johnathan Braddock HS 4:35.7 22:58.17 117
133 Garcia, Joshua Miami Beach HS 4:35.7 22:58.50 118
134 Feltingoff, Ben N Broward Prep HS 4:36.9 23:04.47 119
135 Villatoro, Olvin Miami Senior HS 4:37.9 23:09.12 120
136 Marrero, Andy Miami Senior HS 4:39.1 23:15.05 121
137 Hardison, Matthew Coral Shores HS 4:39.5 23:17.47 122
138 Oshaben, Bobby Coral Shores HS 4:39.6 23:17.77 123
139 Cabrera, Carlos Braddock HS 4:40.4 23:21.62
140 Bates, Tony Island Chris 4:40.5 23:22.43
141 Deupi, Felipe Riviera Prep 4:41.1 23:25.06 124
142 Robinson, Tarig Riviera Prep 4:41.6 23:27.96 125
143 Colon, Eduardo Miami Senior HS 4:42.2 23:30.61 126
144 Weaver, Jay Country Day School 4:42.3 23:31.23 127
145 Martinez, Ryan Riviera Prep 4:42.4 23:31.67 128
146 Barboza, Jeremy Miami Springs HS 4:43.9 23:39.09 129
147 Finvarb, Jack Country Day School 4:46.4 23:51.64 130
148 Danzer, Konrad Miami Beach HS 4:46.5 23:52.12 131
149 Suazo, Christopher Miami Beach HS 4:46.8 23:53.72 132
150 Radcliffe, Christopher Westwood Chr 4:47.3 23:56.29
151 Zamora, Jonathan American HS 4:48.3 24:01.42 133
152 Lips, Andrew Country Day School 4:49.3 24:06.27 134
153 Echaragurra, Otniel American HS 4:50.6 24:12.64 135
154 Frias, Cesar Miami Springs HS 4:51.0 24:14.79 136
155 Martir, Jaylin Doctors Char 4:51.3 24:16.46 137
156 Ceballos, Alex Miami Springs HS 4:51.8 24:18.81
157 Constant, Morvens Doctors Char 4:52.4 24:21.96
158 Casali, Martin Riviera Prep 4:52.5 24:22.30 138
159 McLaughlin, Keenan Doctors Char 4:53.5 24:27.05
160 Reyes, Sergio Reagan / Doral HS 4:53.7 24:28.29 139
161 Stubbs, Brandon American HS 4:54.8 24:33.95 140
162 Tindle, Peter Westwood Chr 4:56.1 24:40.30
163 Saravia, Jharby Slam Academy 4:56.5 24:42.37
164 Ziegler, Nicholas N Broward Prep HS 4:57.2 24:45.91 141
165 Heller, Ryan N Broward Prep HS 4:57.4 24:46.63 142
166 Luby, Tyler Country Day School 4:58.5 24:52.15
167 Kemp, Michael Dade Christi 4:58.7 24:53.09
168 Torres, Jeffrick Slam Academy 5:01.3 25:06.37
169 del Pino, Cresencio Coral Shores HS 5:02.3 25:11.35
170 Alvarez, Juan Mater Lakes 5:02.7 25:13.34 143
171 Marca, Luis Mater Lakes 5:02.8 25:13.69 144
172 Tordi, Benjamin Palmetto HS 5:03.1 25:15.46 145
173 Kimura, Kenzo Am Heritage 5:04.0 25:19.63 146
174 Rivas, Darwin Archimedean HS 5:04.2 25:20.66
175 Villamil, Julian Reagan / Doral HS 5:04.2 25:20.97
176 Holloway, Thomas South Miami HS 5:08.8 25:43.61 147
177 Lavina, Jordan Reagan / Doral HS 5:12.1 26:00.48
178 Santana, Alexander Braddock HS 5:14.2 26:11.03
179 Paniagua, Alexander Reagan / Doral HS 5:14.3 26:11.36
180 Solorzano, Andres Archimedean HS 5:14.6 26:12.63
181 Fernandez, Marc Island Chris 5:14.9 26:14.43
182 Yeager, Jack Coral Shores HS 5:18.0 26:30.03
183 Meads, Sam Island Chris 5:18.6 26:32.63
184 Montoya, Nicolas South Miami HS 5:18.8 26:33.59 148
185 Mier, Daniel Miami Senior HS 5:22.1 26:50.07 149
186 Rodriguez, Francisco Braddock HS 5:23.3 26:56.14
187 Sanabria, Nicholas Am Heritage 5:23.5 26:57.54 150
188 Shively, Luke South Miami HS 5:27.6 27:17.63 151
189 Longart, Kevin Archimedean HS 5:34.2 27:50.83
190 Rincon, Matthew Archimedean HS 5:38.9 28:14.10
191 Lacasa, Gian Carlo Miami Senior HS 5:40.3 28:21.15
192 Herrera, Ramon Sunset HS 5:47.2 28:56.01
193 Ramos, Kevin Riviera Prep 5:49.5 29:07.44
194 Pinzon, Carlos Westwood Chr 5:58.4 29:51.76
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Belen Jesuit Preparatory 23 2 3 5 6 7 11 19
Total Time: 1:31:12.14
Average: 18:14.43
2 Ferguson HS 93 4 14 20 27 28 37 52
Total Time: 1:36:28.62
Average: 19:17.73
3 Doctors Charter School 96 10 12 13 23 38 113 137
Total Time: 1:36:31.97
Average: 19:18.40
4 Gulliver Prep HS 147 17 18 24 39 49 55 101
Total Time: 1:38:40.29
Average: 19:44.06
5 North Miami HS 167 8 21 22 32 84
Total Time: 1:39:36.87
Average: 19:55.38
6 Flanagan HS 188 9 25 29 60 65 73 74
Total Time: 1:40:13.93
Average: 20:02.79
7 Palmetto HS 212 26 31 33 34 88 145
Total Time: 1:41:17.47
Average: 20:15.50
8 Columbus HS 236 40 42 48 50 56 58 59
Total Time: 1:41:20.37
Average: 20:16.08
9 Am Heritage 347 44 53 64 87 99 146 150
Total Time: 1:46:06.88
Average: 21:13.38
10 Keys Gate Charter HS 359 16 41 90 103 109
Total Time: 1:46:48.51
Average: 21:21.71
11 Braddock HS 363 47 51 72 79 114 115 117
Total Time: 1:46:19.49
Average: 21:15.90
12 Miami Lakes HS 371 54 57 61 93 106 110
Total Time: 1:46:56.84
Average: 21:23.37
13 American HS 382 1 15 98 133 135 140
Total Time: 1:47:20.10
Average: 21:28.02
14 Coral Shores HS 383 43 63 89 91 97 122 123
Total Time: 1:47:27.35
Average: 21:29.47
15 N Broward Prep HS 396 35 70 76 96 119 141 142
Total Time: 1:47:59.76
Average: 21:35.96
16 Miami Springs HS 402 62 75 77 80 108 129 136
Total Time: 1:47:55.86
Average: 21:35.18
17 Reagan / Doral HS 422 68 69 81 100 104 111 139
Total Time: 1:49:15.83
Average: 21:51.17
18 Miami Senior HS 430 30 67 92 120 121 126 149
Total Time: 1:49:27.86
Average: 21:53.57
19 Country Day School 448 71 82 83 85 127 130 134
Total Time: 1:50:04.61
Average: 22:00.93
20 Miami Beach HS 461 36 86 105 116 118 131 132
Total Time: 1:50:32.09
Average: 22:06.42
21 Mater Lakes Academy HS 490 46 94 95 112 143 144
Total Time: 1:52:41.08
Average: 22:32.22
22 Riviera Preparatory Schoo 536 78 102 107 124 125 128 138
Total Time: 1:53:41.35
Average: 22:44.27
23 South Miami HS 557 45 66 147 148 151
Total Time: 2:00:50.02
Average: 24:10.01
Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
JUNIOR ORANGE BOWL HIGH SCHOOL - 10/8/2015
CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
LARRY & PENNY THOMPSON PARK
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC GIRLS OPEN
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Adams, Marianne Lourdes Academy 4:30.6 22:32.58 1
2 Callahan, Nicoya Flanagan HS 4:31.0 22:34.78 2
3 Pimentel, Paloma Sunset HS 4:33.4 22:46.57
4 Bogue, Marissa Coral Shores HS 4:34.3 22:51.37 3
5 Katzarkov, Nicole Riviera Prep 4:36.8 23:03.64
6 Moskvina, Anastasija Country Day School 4:38.4 23:11.93 4
7 Rodriguez, Amanda Dade Christi 4:38.9 23:14.45
8 del Cueto, Carolina Lourdes Academy 4:40.1 23:20.32 5
9 Robertson, Jasmine Flanagan HS 4:40.3 23:21.33 6
10 Plaza, Elamarie Ferguson HS 4:42.0 23:29.81 7
11 Darrow, Kaitlin Coral Shores HS 4:43.2 23:35.57 8
12 Hernandez, Melanie Miami Beach HS 4:44.8 23:43.60 9
13 Kaufmann, Katherine Divine Savio 4:45.3 23:46.15 10
14 Gibson, Tereneka Carol City HS 4:45.9 23:49.16 11
15 Tirse, Milana Lourdes Academy 4:46.5 23:52.45 12
16 Johnson, Kayla Southridge HS 4:47.9 23:59.13 13
17 Taylor, Tyleshia Southridge HS 4:49.4 24:06.89 14
18 Rutledge, Nakevia Carol City HS 4:49.8 24:08.94 15
19 Alvarez, Camila Divine Savio 4:50.6 24:12.85 16
20 Marin, Katherine Ferguson HS 4:50.8 24:13.72 17
21 Merejo, Jalyssa Ferguson HS 4:50.9 24:14.10 18
22 Mueller, Elena Divine Savio 4:50.9 24:14.48 19
23 Goldberg, Sammie Am Heritage 4:51.7 24:18.47 20
24 Farrell, Annie Coral Gables HS 4:53.1 24:25.24 21
25 Potesta, Lauren Ferguson HS 4:53.5 24:27.28 22
26 Gomez, Sofia Country Day School 4:55.9 24:39.12 23
27 Lloyd, Olivia Am Heritage 4:55.9 24:39.39 24
28 Gonzalez, Sabrina Lourdes Academy 4:56.0 24:39.95 25
29 Lindo, Jaleah Flanagan HS 4:57.2 24:45.80 26
30 Gonzalez, Angie Westwood Chr 4:59.2 24:55.55 27
31 Gil, Gabriela Ferguson HS 4:59.9 24:59.54 28
32 White, Shekinah Southridge HS 5:01.6 25:07.56 29
33 Zintsmaster, Emersyn Am Heritage 5:01.6 25:07.93 30
34 Cabarcos, Sophia Country Day School 5:02.2 25:10.68 31
35 Aguirre, Romina Mater Lakes 5:02.9 25:14.20
36 Sanchez, Katerina Coral Reef HS 5:04.1 25:20.38 32
37 Stefu, Julia Flanagan HS 5:05.1 25:25.51 33
38 Fuentes, Sydney Country Day School 5:05.8 25:29.01 34
39 Carballo, Giuliana Coral Reef HS 5:05.9 25:29.52 35
40 Amoils, Hannah Country Day School 5:06.8 25:33.57 36
41 Allen, Mary Elizabeth Country Day School 5:07.7 25:38.09 37
42 Fraga, Alyssa Lourdes Academy 5:09.3 25:46.26 38
43 Ratzan, Robyn Am Heritage 5:11.1 25:55.53 39
44 Muria, Albany Coral Gables HS 5:12.7 26:03.48 40
45 Mirabent, Rebecca Ferguson HS 5:13.2 26:05.78 41
46 Knapp, Sloane Am Heritage 5:14.4 26:11.96 42
47 Nunez, Paloma Miami Beach HS 5:15.1 26:15.52 43
48 Silva, Maria Country Day School 5:16.9 26:24.35 44
49 Seymour, Rachel Coral Reef HS 5:17.2 26:25.99 45
50 Paipa, Isabella Miami Beach HS 5:18.7 26:33.23 46
51 Acevedo, Ashley Ferguson HS 5:19.2 26:35.88 47
52 Borroto, Karolyn Mater Lakes 5:19.5 26:37.49
53 Robinson, Katie Coral Shores HS 5:20.1 26:40.42 48
54 Jackson, Tierra Carol City HS 5:20.8 26:43.72 49
55 Sanchez-Medina, Mariana Ransom Everg 5:22.5 26:52.06 50
56 Gutierrez, Valeria Coral Gables HS 5:22.7 26:53.08 51
57 Santiago, Melissa Felix Varela HS 5:23.2 26:55.88
58 Millanes, Gifford Felix Varela HS 5:23.6 26:57.68
59 Gonzalez, Kiara Keys Gate Ch 5:23.8 26:58.86 52
60 Dunham, Estella Doctors Char 5:25.6 27:07.77
61 Viglucci, Sofia Coral Gables HS 5:25.7 27:08.29 53
62 Mitre, Isabel Am Heritage 5:25.8 27:08.84 54
63 McGraw, Trinidad Coral Gables HS 5:26.6 27:12.64 55
64 Martinez, Nicole Coral Reef HS 5:28.8 27:23.84 56
65 Ramirez, Briana Miami Lakes HS 5:29.9 27:29.16 57
66 Garcia-Armenter, Paula Country Day School 5:32.0 27:39.62
67 Del cueto, Sofia Lourdes Academy 5:32.4 27:41.65 58
68 Sherwood, Nicole Country Day School 5:33.1 27:45.41
69 Wright, Chadine Southridge HS 5:33.3 27:46.12 59
70 Moore, Riana Keys Gate Ch 5:33.4 27:46.69 60
71 Morante, Mariana Felix Varela HS 5:34.7 27:53.20
72 Ramires, Thea Keys Gate Ch 5:35.2 27:55.80 61
73 Vallina, Ariana Keys Gate Ch 5:35.4 27:56.91 62
74 Thompson, Qameri Carol City HS 5:36.1 28:00.05 63
75 Moreno, Amanda Miami Lakes HS 5:36.5 28:02.23 64
76 Rogue, Andrea Miami Senior HS 5:39.0 28:14.63
77 Eadie, Moriah Coral Shores HS 5:40.6 28:22.65 65
78 Gaither, Natalie Coral Reef HS 5:41.1 28:25.25 66
79 Guerrero, Maveli Miami Senior HS 5:41.2 28:25.96
80 Marin, Vanesa South Miami HS 5:41.8 28:28.88 67
81 Naya, Sofia Felix Varela HS 5:43.1 28:35.14
82 Rojas, Manuela Sunset HS 5:43.2 28:35.74
83 Berounsky, Sarah Miami Beach HS 5:45.2 28:45.82 68
84 Bequer, Madison Ransom Everg 5:45.3 28:46.17 69
85 Halley-Wright, Leila Coral Reef HS 5:49.0 29:04.88 70
86 Santana, Cindy South Miami HS 5:50.1 29:10.11 71
87 Litzenberg, Maia Miami Beach HS 5:50.5 29:12.23 72
88 Ramirez, Juliana Ransom Everg 5:51.3 29:16.05 73
89 Araujo, Amanda Miami Beach HS 5:51.3 29:16.54 74
90 SubLaban, Amina Miami Beach HS 5:51.6 29:17.66 75
91 Dearmas, Alhena Sunset HS 5:53.8 29:28.86
92 Jadotte, Gaby Ransom Everg 5:55.1 29:35.22 76
93 Vacca, Agostina Miami Beach HS 5:55.3 29:36.43
94 Murillo, Andrea Coral Reef HS 5:55.4 29:36.96 77
95 Deleon, Marina Keys Gate Ch 5:56.6 29:42.74 78
96 Calcano, Salome Westwood Chr 5:58.9 29:54.42 79
97 Morera, Enya Mater Lakes 5:59.3 29:56.24
98 Nieves, Emma Southridge HS 6:00.4 30:01.97 80
99 Avendano, Regina Divine Savio 6:00.9 30:04.12 81
100 Moreno, Anabel Miami Lakes HS 6:03.6 30:17.89 82
101 Rodrigues, Brianna Westwood Chr 6:04.5 30:22.29 83
102 Voltaire, Annaya Doctors Char 6:05.6 30:27.87
103 Zuniga, Ashley Mater Lakes 6:05.9 30:29.52
104 Garcia, Jennifer Miami Senior HS 6:06.7 30:33.06
105 Herrera, Kency Miami Senior HS 6:07.5 30:37.33
106 Sanders, Kristina Southridge HS 6:08.7 30:43.30 84
107 Velez, Daniela Am Heritage 6:09.1 30:45.17 85
108 Pineda, Adriana Westwood Chr 6:09.3 30:46.38 86
109 Cabeza, Ashley Divine Savio 6:11.9 30:59.53 87
110 Faura, Fabiana Keys Gate Ch 6:12.2 31:00.58 88
111 Hofstetter, Atlantis Coral Shores HS 6:13.6 31:08.00 89
112 Shelton, Faith Doctors Char 6:14.7 31:13.48
113 Lindsay, Christina Ransom Everg 6:14.8 31:13.99 90
114 Brown, Talyah American HS 6:17.2 31:25.60
115 Cheng, Feng Westwood Chr 6:17.5 31:27.18 91
116 Wood, Victoria Coral Reef HS 6:20.8 31:43.79
117 Padilla, Gabriella Westwood Chr 6:24.1 32:00.27 92
118 Cancel, Tatiana Coral Shores HS 6:25.2 32:05.74 93
119 Semelfort, Kara Doctors Char 6:26.2 32:10.55
120 Mayorga, Fatima Sunset HS 6:33.8 32:48.79
121 Caradonna, Anabella Divine Savio 6:34.1 32:50.29 94
122 Oshaben, Jackie Coral Shores HS 6:41.2 33:25.59 95
123 Ataya, Pamela South Miami HS 6:45.2 33:45.91 96
124 Otero, Megan Flanagan HS 6:45.8 33:48.78 97
125 Lopez, Alexandra South Miami HS 6:47.0 33:54.80 98
126 Friedman, Jayne Ransom Everg 6:47.9 33:59.42 99
127 Namias, Chloe Ransom Everg 6:48.0 33:59.90 100
128 Arrage, Albany Divine Savio 6:53.7 34:28.29 101
129 Rincon, Deborah Archimedean HS 7:09.0 35:44.67
130 Basallo, Jessica Miami Lakes HS 7:13.9 36:09.09 102
131 Garcia, Michellee Archimedean HS 7:20.1 36:40.11
132 Kurzban, Elspeth South Miami HS 7:20.1 36:40.51 103
133 Wilson, Belen South Miami HS 7:21.9 36:49.53 104
134 Jean-georges, Deanna Keys Gate Ch 7:23.7 36:58.18 105
135 Guillen, Jasmine Miami Lakes HS 7:25.6 37:07.80 106
136 Bryant, Nashay Homestead Senior HS 7:26.8 37:13.57
137 Rodriguez, Maria South Miami HS 7:34.6 37:52.95 107
138 Starling, Chanel Carol City HS 7:34.7 37:53.54 108
139 Garvin, Andrenee Carol City HS 7:35.8 37:58.80 109
140 Gonzalez, Rebecca South Miami HS 7:36.4 38:01.93
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lourdes Academy 81 1 5 12 25 38 58
Total Time: 2:00:11.56
Average: 24:02.32
2 Ferguson HS 92 7 17 18 22 28 41 47
Total Time: 2:01:24.45
Average: 24:16.89
3 Country Day School 128 4 23 31 34 36 37 44
Total Time: 2:04:04.31
Average: 24:48.87
4 Am Heritage 155 20 24 30 39 42 54 85
Total Time: 2:06:13.28
Average: 25:14.66
5 Flanagan HS 164 2 6 26 33 97
Total Time: 2:09:56.20
Average: 25:59.24
6 Southridge HS 195 13 14 29 59 80 84
Total Time: 2:11:01.67
Average: 26:12.34
7 Coral Shores HS 213 3 8 48 65 89 93 95
Total Time: 2:12:38.01
Average: 26:31.61
8 Divine Savior Academy 213 10 16 19 81 87 94 101
Total Time: 2:13:17.13
Average: 26:39.43
9 Coral Gables HS 220 21 40 51 53 55
Total Time: 2:11:42.73
Average: 26:20.55
10 Coral Reef HS 234 32 35 45 56 66 70 77
Total Time: 2:13:04.98
Average: 26:37.00
11 Miami Beach HS 238 9 43 46 68 72 74 75
Total Time: 2:14:30.40
Average: 26:54.08
12 Carol City HS 246 11 15 49 63 108 109
Total Time: 2:20:35.41
Average: 28:07.09
13 Keys Gate Charter HS 313 52 60 61 62 78 88 105
Total Time: 2:20:21.00
Average: 28:04.20
14 Ransom Everglades School 358 50 69 73 76 90 99 100
Total Time: 2:25:43.49
Average: 29:08.70
15 Westwood Christian School 366 27 79 83 86 91 92
Total Time: 2:27:25.82
Average: 29:29.17
16 Miami Lakes HS 411 57 64 82 102 106
Total Time: 2:39:06.17
Average: 31:49.24
17 South Miami HS 435 67 71 96 98 103 104 107
Total Time: 2:42:00.21
Average: 32:24.05
Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
JUNIOR ORANGE BOWL HIGH SCHOOL - 10/8/2015
CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
LARRY & PENNY THOMPSON PARK
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC BOYS JV
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 dean, toru Southridge HS 3:44.4 18:41.55 1
2 Bustamante, Christopher Southwest Miami HS 3:46.2 18:51.02 2
3 Ruan, Antonio Ransom Everg 3:50.7 19:13.36 3
4 Mihm, Wesley Ransom Everg 3:55.8 19:38.81 4
5 Stephens, Christian Keys Gate Ch 3:57.4 19:46.88 5
6 Whiteside, Eric Key West HS 3:57.8 19:48.84 6
7 Portillo, Leonardo Ferguson HS 3:58.2 19:50.77 7
8 Dotson, Albert Ransom Everg 3:59.4 19:56.82 8
9 Velazquez-Neira, Daniel Belen Jesuit 4:00.3 20:01.37 9
10 Benedi, Gabriel Coral Gables HS 4:02.7 20:13.06
11 Henriquez, Carlos Ferguson HS 4:04.6 20:22.74 10
12 Spencer, Dylan Key West HS 4:04.7 20:23.07 11
13 Tate, Samuel Ferguson HS 4:05.2 20:25.61 12
14 Alonso, Chris Belen Jesuit 4:05.6 20:27.61 13
15 McCray, Rayshard Homestead Senior HS 4:05.9 20:29.14
16 Garza, Charlie Coral Reef HS 4:06.4 20:31.76 14
17 Lobato, Nicholas Belen Jesuit 4:07.7 20:38.28 15
18 Labrador, Eric Belen Jesuit 4:08.3 20:41.43 16
19 Aparacio, Michael Belen Jesuit 4:08.8 20:43.77 17
20 davis, jr, jason Southridge HS 4:09.9 20:49.46 18
21 Del Castillo, Raul Ferguson HS 4:10.3 20:51.15 19
22 Miranda, Seth Ferguson HS 4:11.1 20:55.07 20
23 Helguero-Kelley, Lance Ransom Everg 4:11.1 20:55.34 21
24 Sabogal, Nico Ransom Everg 4:11.1 20:55.54 22
25 Bienstock, Samson Ransom Everg 4:12.0 20:59.76 23
26 Ayan, David Mast Academy 4:12.7 21:03.34 24
27 Claro, Antonio Columbus HS 4:13.7 21:08.05 25
28 Robertson, Sean Ransom Everg 4:14.6 21:12.72 26
29 Gill-Vidal, Carlos Ferguson HS 4:14.6 21:13.03 27
30 Martinez, Alex Mast Academy 4:14.7 21:13.39 28
31 Hope, Lucas Mast Academy 4:15.0 21:14.93 29
32 Villalobos, Jonathan Columbus HS 4:15.2 21:15.94 30
33 Berrios, Rafael Ferguson HS 4:15.7 21:18.07 31
34 Alvarez, Javier Mast Academy 4:17.6 21:27.56 32
35 Raposo, Adam Ferguson HS 4:17.8 21:29.03
36 Fuster, Alex Ransom Everg 4:19.2 21:35.95
37 Pedroso, Daniel Felix Varela HS 4:19.4 21:36.63
38 Linares, Junior Columbus HS 4:19.6 21:37.70 33
39 Flores, Luis Coral Reef HS 4:20.0 21:39.94 34
40 Chance, Mateo Mast Academy 4:22.8 21:53.76 35
41 Warshaw, Jed Ransom Everg 4:24.1 22:00.21
42 Hernandez2, Michael Ferguson HS 4:24.4 22:01.89
43 Vallejo, Matias Ransom Everg 4:24.5 22:02.34
44 Alwani, Viren Key West HS 4:24.7 22:03.24 36
45 Gonzalez, Kemp Ferguson HS 4:24.8 22:03.69
46 Quintero, Nicholas Ferguson HS 4:24.9 22:04.28
47 Touhey, Nicholas Mast Academy 4:25.5 22:07.52 37
48 Mayoral, Alexander Gulliver Prep HS 4:26.0 22:09.56
49 Portal, Christopher Ferguson HS 4:26.1 22:10.30
50 Fuchs, Lorenzo Ferguson HS 4:27.4 22:16.76
51 Iskandarani, Samir Coral Gables HS 4:27.4 22:17.00
52 Dina, Anthony Coral Reef HS 4:28.3 22:21.54 38
53 Cerra, Gabriel Coral Reef HS 4:28.4 22:21.81 39
54 Ocampo, Francisco Ferguson HS 4:28.4 22:21.95
55 Keane, Ryan Key West HS 4:28.5 22:22.44 40
56 Marquetti, Luis Coral Park HS 4:28.7 22:23.51 41
57 Meray, Aurelien Coral Reef HS 4:28.8 22:23.94 42
58 Robinson, Wayne Flanagan HS 4:29.5 22:27.29 43
59 Nunez, Daniel Ferguson HS 4:29.6 22:27.59
60 Jaramillo, Esteban Ransom Everg 4:29.7 22:28.36
61 Silva, Jonathan Coral Park HS 4:30.0 22:29.95 44
62 Meizoso, Ryan Flanagan HS 4:30.3 22:31.26 45
63 Bellenger, George Key West HS 4:32.0 22:39.80 46
64 Riano-Lopez, Didier Felix Varela HS 4:33.2 22:45.72
65 Saraceno, Gabriele Ferguson HS 4:33.7 22:48.35
66 Barquero, Alexander Ferguson HS 4:34.1 22:50.19
67 Gonzalez, Matthew Ferguson HS 4:34.2 22:50.72
68 Whiting, Thomas Palmetto HS 4:34.7 22:53.35
69 Walsh, Tyler Country Day School 4:35.4 22:56.67 47
70 Sanchez, Andres Coral Reef HS 4:35.9 22:59.27 48
71 Pagan, Diego Mast Academy 4:36.1 23:00.49 49
72 Martinez, Ariel Southwest Miami HS 4:36.5 23:02.26 50
73 Maschke, Jaxson Mast Academy 4:37.3 23:06.12
74 medina, andres Southridge HS 4:37.4 23:06.58 51
75 Vera, Ihosvany Coral Park HS 4:39.1 23:15.28 52
76 Acuna, Carlos Mast Academy 4:40.0 23:19.86
77 Gaskins, Tyler Mast Academy 4:40.6 23:22.61
78 Fuentes, Arturo Ferguson HS 4:40.9 23:24.10
79 Diaz, Angel Divine Savio 4:41.0 23:24.82 53
80 Rafael, Vinson Mast Academy 4:41.7 23:28.43
81 Rivero, Stevan Ferguson HS 4:42.2 23:30.96
82 Mejia, Jose Divine Savio 4:42.5 23:32.24 54
83 Guerra, Nicolas Coral Reef HS 4:43.0 23:34.82 55
84 Checo, Christopher Coral Park HS 4:43.3 23:36.43 56
85 Dominguez, Serafin Ransom Everg 4:43.8 23:38.79
86 Gonzalez, Jorge Southwest Miami HS 4:44.2 23:40.94 57
87 Gajavelli, Ganesh Ransom Everg 4:44.4 23:41.79
88 Alonso, Gabriel Southridge HS 4:44.6 23:42.70 58
89 Falconi, Arthur Columbus HS 4:45.2 23:45.75 59
90 Salazar, Oscar Southwest Miami HS 4:45.8 23:48.80 60
91 Gonzalez-Abrue, Luca Ransom Everg 4:46.2 23:50.67
92 Cooper, Mason Key West HS 4:46.3 23:51.31 61
93 Fernandez, Ryan Coral Reef HS 4:46.5 23:52.22
94 Ecklund, Reese Coral Reef HS 4:46.6 23:52.94
95 Baxter, Rodney Keys Gate Ch 4:47.1 23:55.34 62
96 Badia, Andres Ransom Everg 4:47.6 23:57.61
97 Fernandez, Christopher Palmetto HS 4:48.3 24:01.21
98 Monzon, Joshua Ferguson HS 4:49.0 24:04.78
99 Pedroso, Christian Felix Varela HS 4:49.7 24:08.07
100 Krumich, Kalen Columbus HS 4:50.1 24:10.15 63
101 Dunning, Diego Key West HS 4:50.4 24:11.75 64
102 Young, Kingston Key West HS 4:50.6 24:12.89
103 Rembold, Matthew Columbus HS 4:51.1 24:15.40 65
104 Gimenez, Michael Coral Park HS 4:51.5 24:17.08 66
105 hernandez, joel Southridge HS 4:51.7 24:18.42 67
106 Patron, Brandon Ferguson HS 4:51.9 24:19.29
107 Royero, Anthony Ransom Everg 4:52.0 24:19.68
108 Mesa, Manny Coral Reef HS 4:52.4 24:21.90
109 Lojano, Sebastian Divine Savio 4:52.6 24:22.57 68
110 Gonzalez, Josh Coral Reef HS 4:53.3 24:26.40
111 Urquiaga, Nicolas Flanagan HS 4:53.6 24:27.71 69
112 Sanal, Demir Gulliver Prep HS 4:53.7 24:28.54
113 Cherasard, Brandon Flanagan HS 4:54.6 24:32.92 70
114 Ayala, Ahmed Flanagan HS 4:54.8 24:33.96 71
115 Garcia, Ivan Ferguson HS 4:57.0 24:44.91
116 Garrison, Javaughn Keys Gate Ch 4:57.1 24:45.32 72
117 Fager, Daniel Belen Jesuit 4:57.8 24:48.94 73
118 Cruz, Raymond Keys Gate Ch 4:58.8 24:53.90 74
119 Pedroso, Carlos Columbus HS 4:59.2 24:56.03 75
120 Galvez, Andres Ferguson HS 4:59.3 24:56.39
121 Malamed, Benjamin Country Day School 5:00.4 25:01.83 76
122 Tamargo, Marcos Slam Academy 5:02.0 25:09.69
123 Cortes, Nelson Ferguson HS 5:02.4 25:11.91
124 Mueller, Alec Divine Savio 5:03.4 25:16.55 77
125 Goldstein, David Ransom Everg 5:03.6 25:18.04
126 Lopez, Alejandro Killian HS 5:03.9 25:19.38 78
127 Capobianco, Sergio Miami Beach HS 5:05.1 25:25.09 79
128 Luciano, Milan Country Day School 5:05.2 25:25.77 80
129 Barberio, Daniel Miami Beach HS 5:05.5 25:27.32 81
130 Carrada, Johan Keys Gate Ch 5:05.9 25:29.40 82
131 Lubetsky, Davis Country Day School 5:07.3 25:36.43 83
132 taboada, ray Miami Lakes HS 5:07.5 25:37.47
133 Garaicoa, Mateo Country Day School 5:07.8 25:38.83 84
134 Garcia, Loagan Killian HS 5:08.2 25:40.59 85
135 Aguilar, Michael Keys Gate Ch 5:09.0 25:44.76 86
136 Robelejo, Ryan Southwest Miami HS 5:09.7 25:48.26 87
137 Stade, Brett Killian HS 5:13.0 26:04.62 88
138 Stade, Andrew Killian HS 5:15.6 26:17.59 89
139 Santos, William Southwest Miami HS 5:15.7 26:18.33 90
140 Mas, Sebastian Columbus HS 5:17.7 26:28.54
141 Brito, Lowell Ferguson HS 5:18.6 26:32.90
142 medina, carlos Southridge HS 5:19.9 26:39.16 91
143 Abramson, Gary Miami Beach HS 5:22.3 26:51.17 92
144 Tewani, Jake Ransom Everg 5:22.8 26:53.61
145 Fein, Pete Mast Academy 5:23.0 26:54.89
146 Densel, Dalton Keys Gate Ch 5:24.5 27:02.37 93
147 Chami, Ali Gulliver Prep HS 5:25.0 27:04.64
148 Hernandez, Diego Flanagan HS 5:25.8 27:08.78 94
149 Luby, Ryan Country Day School 5:26.0 27:09.55 95
150 Demier, Alan Key West HS 5:26.9 27:14.49
151 Port, Michael Country Day School 5:28.6 27:22.90 96
152 Palacino, Roberto Ransom Everg 5:28.9 27:24.37
153 keller, james Southridge HS 5:31.2 27:35.63 97
154 ortiz, anthony Southridge HS 5:31.2 27:35.93
155 Quesada, Daniel Columbus HS 5:31.3 27:36.13
156 Pire, Aramir Coral Reef HS 5:31.7 27:38.23
157 Watson, Dorian Killian HS 5:33.6 27:47.61 98
158 Lopez, Christian Miami Lakes HS 5:34.4 27:51.68
159 Sochacki, Max Country Day School 5:36.9 28:04.15
160 Meshesha, Nebiyou Country Day School 5:39.5 28:17.11
161 Landaeta, Cristobal Miami Beach HS 5:48.4 29:01.96 99
162 Anderson, Nieko Miami Beach HS 5:54.2 29:31.00 100
163 Legrand, Sky Gulliver Prep HS 5:56.4 29:41.56
164 Davis, Camryn Country Day School 5:56.7 29:43.28
165 Cozzo, Mauricio Divine Savio 5:57.3 29:46.05 101
166 degurre, joshua Southridge HS 5:57.3 29:46.25
167 peon, adrian Southridge HS 5:59.7 29:58.34
168 Lorenzen, Andrew Ransom Everg 6:01.1 30:05.23
169 Menendez, Ryan Miami Lakes HS 6:01.3 30:06.32
170 Basallo, Gerardo Miami Lakes HS 6:04.3 30:21.39
171 Garcia, Nicholas Slam Academy 6:04.9 30:24.14
172 Escamilla, Nicolas Columbus HS 6:08.7 30:43.21
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ransom Everglades School 58 3 4 8 21 22 23 26
Total Time: 1:40:39.87
Average: 20:07.98
2 Ferguson HS 68 7 10 12 19 20 27 31
Total Time: 1:42:25.34
Average: 20:29.07
3 Belen Jesuit Preparatory 70 9 13 15 16 17 73
Total Time: 1:42:32.46
Average: 20:30.50
4 Key West HS 139 6 11 36 40 46 61 64
Total Time: 1:47:17.39
Average: 21:27.48
5 Mast Academy (Maritime An 148 24 28 29 32 35 37 49
Total Time: 1:46:52.98
Average: 21:22.60
6 Coral Reef HS 167 14 34 38 39 42 48 55
Total Time: 1:49:18.99
Average: 21:51.80
7 Southridge HS 195 1 18 51 58 67 91 97
Total Time: 1:50:38.71
Average: 22:07.75
8 Columbus HS 210 25 30 33 59 63 65 75
Total Time: 1:51:57.59
Average: 22:23.52
9 Southwest Miami HS 256 2 50 57 60 87 90
Total Time: 1:55:11.28
Average: 23:02.26
10 Coral Park HS 259 41 44 52 56 66
Total Time: 1:56:02.25
Average: 23:12.45
11 Keys Gate Charter HS 295 5 62 72 74 82 86 93
Total Time: 1:58:50.84
Average: 23:46.17
12 Flanagan HS 298 43 45 69 70 71 94
Total Time: 1:58:33.14
Average: 23:42.63
13 Divine Savior Academy 353 53 54 68 77 101
Total Time: 2:06:22.23
Average: 25:16.45
14 Country Day School 370 47 76 80 83 84 95 96
Total Time: 2:04:39.53
Average: 24:55.91
15 Killian HS 438 78 85 88 89 98
Total Time: 2:11:09.79
Average: 26:13.96
16 Miami Beach HS 451 79 81 92 99 100
Total Time: 2:16:16.54
Average: 27:15.31
Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
JUNIOR ORANGE BOWL HIGH SCHOOL - 10/8/2015
CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
LARRY & PENNY THOMPSON PARK
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC GIRLS JV
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Sierra, Diana Ferguson HS 5:00.1 25:00.48 1
2 Wilson, Destiny Southwest Miami HS 5:00.3 25:01.45 2
3 Munoz, Elizabeth Southwest Miami HS 5:04.8 25:23.76 3
4 Ubico, Teralyn Southwest Miami HS 5:05.2 25:26.04 4
5 Sumoza, Fabiana Ferguson HS 5:05.3 25:26.30 5
6 Bozdogan, Isabel Country Day School 5:08.3 25:41.47 6
7 Monge, Cecilia Ferguson HS 5:10.0 25:49.85 7
8 Sved, Nicole Ferguson HS 5:15.0 26:14.91 8
9 Hart, Emanuelle Country Day School 5:15.8 26:18.92 9
10 Navarrete, Vanesa Ferguson HS 5:16.4 26:21.67 10
11 Amador, Kaitlyn Ferguson HS 5:18.1 26:30.09 11
12 Bronzi, Giulia Country Day School 5:19.7 26:38.32 12
13 Bovo, Sofia Lourdes Academy 5:26.6 27:12.98 13
14 Alfano, Mary Lourdes Academy 5:26.7 27:13.29 14
15 Perez, Daniela Ferguson HS 5:27.9 27:19.48 15
16 Fernandez, Karla Ferguson HS 5:28.7 27:23.22
17 ruotolo, felicia Mast Academy 5:29.0 27:24.86 16
18 Gomez, Alexandra Lourdes Academy 5:30.0 27:29.64 17
19 Agurcia, Sophia Country Day School 5:33.1 27:45.18 18
20 Cordero, Natalia Ferguson HS 5:33.1 27:45.50
21 Diez De Onate, Juana Mast Academy 5:34.0 27:49.55 19
22 Quezada, Vanessa Mast Academy 5:34.9 27:54.13 20
23 Sibauste, Paola Lourdes Academy 5:36.3 28:01.33 21
24 Desrosiers, Myryame Ferguson HS 5:39.6 28:17.91
25 Sennett, Taylor Country Day School 5:42.0 28:29.79 22
26 Herrholz, Kailey Lourdes Academy 5:42.1 28:30.54 23
27 Sanchez, Monica Ferguson HS 5:44.4 28:41.66
28 Perini, Guiliana Mast Academy 5:44.5 28:42.51 24
29 Chakour, Karen Lourdes Academy 5:45.2 28:45.91 25
30 Torricella, Aliette Lourdes Academy 5:47.7 28:58.10 26
31 Teh, Emi Riviera Prep 5:47.9 28:59.37
32 Berrios, Isabella Mast Academy 5:48.0 28:59.73 27
33 Barreda, Natasha Ferguson HS 5:48.1 29:00.46
34 Diez, Katherine Palmetto HS 5:48.2 29:00.70
35 Clarington, Savannah Ferguson HS 5:52.8 29:23.69
36 Silva, Isabella Ferguson HS 5:53.2 29:25.96
37 Corrales, Natalie Lourdes Academy 5:53.7 29:28.36
38 Gongora, Alyssa Lourdes Academy 5:53.9 29:29.16
39 Troitino, Maricel Ferguson HS 5:55.5 29:37.22
40 Gonzalez, Sabrina Ferguson HS 5:56.3 29:41.45
41 Aguirre, Isabel Lourdes Academy 5:57.3 29:46.07
42 Barba, Nicole Lourdes Academy 5:57.8 29:48.70
43 Garcia, Anamari Lourdes Academy 5:58.0 29:49.63
44 Goldberg, Layla Country Day School 5:58.8 29:53.59 28
45 Hodes, Rachel Country Day School 5:59.1 29:55.23 29
46 Alvarez, Karen Lourdes Academy 6:00.7 30:03.17
47 Villegas, Alyssa Felix Varela HS 6:01.4 30:06.71
48 Araujo, Nataly Ferguson HS 6:03.3 30:16.15
49 Saavedra, Valentina Coral Reef HS 6:04.6 30:22.94 30
50 Khan, Sarah Khan Coral Reef HS 6:06.2 30:30.65 31
51 Mayaudon, Nyasia Mast Academy 6:08.4 30:41.74 32
52 Navarro, Alexandra Lourdes Academy 6:11.1 30:55.30
53 Fricke, Andie Key West HS 6:13.8 31:08.66
54 Polanco, Scarlie Southwest Miami HS 6:15.0 31:14.74 33
55 Garazi, Carly Country Day School 6:15.2 31:15.78
56 Montalban, Sophia Lourdes Academy 6:17.8 31:28.84
57 Williams, Kiersten Coral Reef HS 6:21.1 31:45.25 34
58 Trueba, Cecilia Lourdes Academy 6:23.7 31:58.14
59 Stieglitz, Isabelle South Miami HS 6:24.5 32:02.11
60 Sanchez, Valeria Lourdes Academy 6:25.7 32:08.49
61 White, Rachel Coral Reef HS 6:26.1 32:10.19 35
62 Miles, Camila Lourdes Academy 6:26.1 32:10.43
63 Herran, Victoria Lourdes Academy 6:26.8 32:13.68
64 Jacobs, Nicole Lourdes Academy 6:27.7 32:18.16
65 Pichardo, Claudia Lourdes Academy 6:29.1 32:25.34
66 Camargo, Valentina Lourdes Academy 6:29.4 32:26.99
67 Aguilera, Francoise Coral Reef HS 6:29.5 32:27.54 36
68 Eiroa, Ariana Lourdes Academy 6:29.8 32:28.58
69 Guzzo, Isabella Lourdes Academy 6:30.9 32:34.11
70 Dipilla, Sofia Lourdes Academy 6:38.8 33:14.00
71 Swiecicka, Anna Key West HS 6:40.5 33:22.33
72 Schemla, Mia Country Day School 6:42.1 33:30.08
73 Gonzalez, Eva Miami Beach HS 6:45.3 33:46.40 37
74 Batista, Mia Country Day School 6:48.1 34:00.42
75 Levy, Shirel Miami Beach HS 6:49.2 34:05.55 38
76 Del Valle, Sabrina Riviera Prep 6:50.1 34:10.43
77 Jonasz, Zoe Riviera Prep 6:50.5 34:12.23
78 Rodriguez, Erin Lourdes Academy 6:51.5 34:17.52
79 Dominguez, Carolina Coral Park HS 6:51.6 34:17.70
80 Sayfie, Janna Country Day School 6:52.8 34:23.85
81 Martinez, Nicole Ferguson HS 6:55.8 34:38.82
82 Valmana, Emily Lourdes Academy 6:56.4 34:41.70
83 Bronzi, Olivia Country Day School 6:57.8 34:48.65
84 plympton, sierra Mast Academy 6:58.1 34:50.42 39
85 Ender, Dominique Miami Beach HS 7:00.5 35:02.16 40
86 Gutierrez, Natalia Lourdes Academy 7:01.1 35:05.51
87 Condis, Katherine Coral Park HS 7:05.0 35:24.80
88 Aira, Sofia Lourdes Academy 7:05.5 35:27.22
89 Rubio, Amanda Lourdes Academy 7:05.8 35:28.91
90 Marrero, Karen Flanagan HS 7:09.4 35:46.88
91 Fernandez, Lucia Lourdes Academy 7:11.1 35:55.51
92 Smith, Brianna Felix Varela HS 7:13.2 36:05.80
93 Triana, Daniela Miami Beach HS 7:14.0 36:09.77 41
94 Vina, Katya Lourdes Academy 7:15.6 36:17.98
95 Reyes, Andrea Flanagan HS 7:16.1 36:20.32
96 Portal, Victoria Lourdes Academy 7:17.4 36:26.66
97 Suarez, Daniela Lourdes Academy 7:20.5 36:42.12
98 Ullivarri, Catherine Lourdes Academy 7:21.3 36:46.22
99 Escalante, Lorraine Miami Beach HS 7:21.5 36:47.13 42
100 Cuadra, Michelle Lourdes Academy 7:21.7 36:48.10
101 Hart, Victoria Key West HS 7:31.7 37:38.07
102 Richman, Miauni South Miami HS 7:32.1 37:40.13
103 Martinez, Briana Lourdes Academy 7:32.9 37:44.29
104 Gurrero, Lauren Southwest Miami HS 7:33.0 37:44.61 43
105 Rodriguez, Sophia Lourdes Academy 7:33.3 37:46.24
106 Rodriguez, Victoria Southwest Miami HS 7:34.0 37:49.92 44
107 Coronel, Gabriela Lourdes Academy 7:39.0 38:14.64
108 Viola, Lauren Coral Reef HS 7:44.0 38:39.89 45
109 Montano, Jacqueline Coral Reef HS 7:49.4 39:06.97 46
110 Almonte, Kailey Miami Beach HS 7:49.7 39:08.33 47
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ferguson HS 31 1 5 7 8 10 11 15
Total Time: 2:08:53.21
Average: 25:46.65
2 Country Day School 67 6 9 12 18 22 28 29
Total Time: 2:14:53.68
Average: 26:58.74
3 Southwest Miami HS 85 2 3 4 33 43 44
Total Time: 2:24:50.61
Average: 28:58.12
4 Lourdes Academy 88 13 14 17 21 23 25 26
Total Time: 2:18:27.78
Average: 27:41.56
5 Mast Academy (Maritime An 106 16 19 20 24 27 32 39
Total Time: 2:20:50.78
Average: 28:10.16
6 Coral Reef HS 166 30 31 34 35 36 45 46
Total Time: 2:37:16.57
Average: 31:27.32
7 Miami Beach HS 198 37 38 40 41 42 47
Total Time: 2:55:51.01
Average: 35:10.21
|