AHS Blue Darter CC Invitational - Girls
Field of Fame, Apopka, FL
Sep. 24, 2014
Humid, overcast, breezy, 70's F
Results by www.J7Sports.net
433 1 1 Similus Naomi, 11 21:28.4 Oak Ridge Hs
423 2 2 Zack Jessica, 11 23:00.1 Apopka Hs
424 3 3 Forbes Naomi, 12 24:11.9 Apopka Hs
488 4 4 Sclater Sabrina, 10 24:53.0 Ocoee Hs
422 5 5 Fleuristal Kirshline, 12 24:54.8 Apopka Hs
432 6 6 Brown Erika, 10 24:57.5 Oak Ridge Hs
465 7 7 Hypolite Carsyn, 10 25:29.4 West Orange Hs
430 8 8 Whitted Nya'h, 11 25:43.8 Oak Ridge Hs
473 9 9 Boeneman Abby, 9 25:48.4 West Orange Hs
489 10 10 Thomas Monefa, 11 25:50.5 Ocoee Hs
429 11 11 Jackson Trevanda, 11 25:55.7 Oak Ridge Hs
435 12 12 Myers Marquasha, 10 25:57.7 Oak Ridge Hs
427 13 13 Barnett Sharrika, 12 26:49.0 Oak Ridge Hs
466 14 14 Rigalt Maria, 10 26:50.1 West Orange Hs
448 15 Dikerson Perancia, 11 27:12.6 Jones Hs
468 16 15 Berk Sabrina, 10 27:25.6 West Orange Hs
490 17 16 Poillion Julian, 10 28:06.1 Ocoee Hs
434 18 17 Williams Khalia, 10 28:20.0 Oak Ridge Hs
467 19 18 Garbarino Isabelle, 10 28:22.0 West Orange Hs
425 20 19 Miller Danielle, 11 29:16.5 Apopka Hs
461 21 20 Kvitauskas Natlie, 11 29:27.0 West Orange Hs
459 22 Collier Alex, 12 29:32.9 Wekiva Hs
462 23 21 Jones Jordan, 11 29:45.5 West Orange Hs
471 24 Hawkins Madison, 10 29:46.3 West Orange Hs
454 25 Hurley Samantha, 11 29:57.9 Wekiva Hs
493 26 22 Sclater Shelly, 9 30:12.2 Ocoee Hs
436 27 Watts Skylar, 12 30:48.2 Oak Ridge Hs
426 28 23 Brown Grace, 10 31:14.3 Apopka Hs
474 29 Young Addison, 10 31:31.6 West Orange Hs
449 30 Charles Chanika, 11 32:20.2 Jones Hs
479 31 Goodwin Darby, 9 32:25.6 West Orange Hs
463 32 Williams Tishara, 11 32:50.2 West Orange Hs
464 33 Costanza Bella, 10 32:50.5 West Orange Hs
475 34 Wright Victoria, 10 32:51.3 West Orange Hs
492 35 24 Obaker Lindsey, 9 33:11.9 Ocoee Hs
460 36 Patricio Karen, 11 33:28.4 Wekiva Hs
455 37 Brown Jessia, 11 34:08.9 Wekiva Hs
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Oak Ridge Hs 38 1 6 8 11 12 13 17 24:48.7 4:29.3
2 Apopka Hs 52 2 3 5 19 23 26:31.6 8:14.2
3 West Orange Hs 63 7 9 14 15 18 20 21 26:47.1 2:52.7
4 Ocoee Hs 76 4 10 16 22 24 28:26.8 8:18.9
1. Oak Ridge Hs
433 1 Similus Naomi, 11 21:28.4
432 6 Brown Erika, 10 24:57.5
430 8 Whitted Nya'h, 11 25:43.8
429 11 Jackson Trevanda, 11 25:55.7
435 12 Myers Marquasha, 10 25:57.7
427 13 Barnett Sharrika, 12 26:49.0
434 17 Williams Khalia, 10 28:20.0
Total Time = 2:04:03.1 Total Places = 38
2. Apopka Hs
423 2 Zack Jessica, 11 23:00.1
424 3 Forbes Naomi, 12 24:11.9
422 5 Fleuristal Kirshline, 12 24:54.8
425 19 Miller Danielle, 11 29:16.5
426 23 Brown Grace, 10 31:14.3
Total Time = 2:12:37.6 Total Places = 52
3. West Orange Hs
465 7 Hypolite Carsyn, 10 25:29.4
473 9 Boeneman Abby, 9 25:48.4
466 14 Rigalt Maria, 10 26:50.1
468 15 Berk Sabrina, 10 27:25.6
467 18 Garbarino Isabelle, 10 28:22.0
461 20 Kvitauskas Natlie, 11 29:27.0
462 21 Jones Jordan, 11 29:45.5
Total Time = 2:13:55.5 Total Places = 63
4. Ocoee Hs
488 4 Sclater Sabrina, 10 24:53.0
489 10 Thomas Monefa, 11 25:50.5
490 16 Poillion Julian, 10 28:06.1
493 22 Sclater Shelly, 9 30:12.2
492 24 Obaker Lindsey, 9 33:11.9
Total Time = 2:22:13.7 Total Places = 76
1 1 Cole Pruim, 10 17:14.1 Ocoee Hs
2 2 Juvon Treasure, 11 17:19.9 Apopka Hs
3 3 Fred Douce, 11 17:26.2 Jones Hs
4 4 Cullen Yancey, 12 17:49.7 West Orange Hs
5 5 Daniel Marrero, 10 18:02.7 Oak Ridge Hs
6 6 Markendy Pierre, 11 18:24.5 Oak Ridge Hs
7 7 Tamarick Johnson, 12 18:28.2 Jones Hs
8 8 Lance Brown, 12 18:30.4 West Orange Hs
9 9 Jerry Cantave, 11 18:41.6 Jones Hs
10 10 David Morrison, 12 18:42.9 Apopka Hs
11 11 Hunter Filipello, 10 18:44.7 Ocoee Hs
12 12 Dionicio Skelton, 11 18:51.9 Ocoee Hs
13 13 Greg Burke, 12 18:56.6 West Orange Hs
14 14 Geovanni Maldonado, 12 18:57.9 Apopka Hs
15 15 Kamron Woodbury, 11 19:20.4 Wekiva Hs
16 16 Tye Deyo, 10 19:21.2 West Orange Hs
17 17 Robert Edstrom, 11 19:32.8 Apopka Hs
18 18 Patrick Fitzgerald, 12 19:42.0 Apopka Hs
19 19 Steven Romani, 11 19:43.0 Apopka Hs
20 20 Yimy Ambrocio, 12 19:45.5 Apopka Hs
21 21 Lovenson Tanelus, 12 19:47.9 Jones Hs
22 22 Richard Davis, 12 19:49.9 Oak Ridge Hs
23 23 Jesus Torres, 11 20:02.8 Ocoee Hs
24 24 Randy James, 11 20:07.8 Wekiva Hs
25 25 John Asuncion, 11 20:08.7 Wekiva Hs
26 26 Micheal Donnelly, 9 20:17.0 West Orange Hs
27 27 Ian MacDonald, 9 20:39.2 Ocoee Hs
28 28 Zak Bennouna, 10 20:44.2 West Orange Hs
29 29 Rayce Main, 10 20:51.3 Wekiva Hs
30 30 Alex Heitz, 12 20:53.7 West Orange Hs
31 Thomas Pogany, 10 20:59.7 West Orange Hs
32 31 Eckford Willie, 10 21:03.2 Jones Hs
33 Dereck Zinnamosca, 11 21:14.0 Crooms Academy Hs
34 Mitchell Fountain, 11 21:19.4 West Orange Hs
35 Sebasten Toscanini, 10 21:22.1 West Orange Hs
36 32 Kristofer Gonzalez, 10 21:24.8 Ocoee Hs
37 Sylvester Francois, 12 21:32.1 Apopka Hs
38 Gerald Oliver, 11 21:39.3 Apopka Hs
39 33 Dustin Hamilton, 11 21:42.9 Wekiva Hs
40 34 Isaac Williams, 12 21:44.7 Ocoee Hs
41 35 Stevenson Bassy, 11 21:46.5 Jones Hs
42 Caleb Cotter, 9 21:57.4 West Orange Hs
43 Jackson Fleming, 9 22:08.2 Apopka Hs
44 Meshar Rogers, 8 22:25.8 Apopka Hs
45 Dominic Camerino, 11 22:36.7 West Orange Hs
46 Garrett Page, 11 23:13.1 Crooms Academy Hs
47 36 Jimano Noel, 10 23:21.2 Oak Ridge Hs
48 37 Joseph Hill, 12 23:48.6 Wekiva Hs
49 38 Jorge Marquez, 12 23:59.1 Wekiva Hs
50 David Koster, 9 24:06.0 West Orange Hs
51 Thomas Dawson, 11 24:32.3 Ocoee Hs
52 39 Peter Laveus, 11 25:05.2 Oak Ridge Hs
53 Bradley Vanderzain, 9 25:10.6 West Orange Hs
54 Jianthonnie River, 11 26:04.0 Wekiva Hs
55 Joshua Moody, 10 27:18.3 Apopka Hs
56 40 Jared Young, 11 28:14.4 Jones Hs
57 Andrew Davis, 12 28:15.1 Wekiva Hs
58 Griffin Athens, 9 28:33.4 West Orange Hs
59 Ethan Canifield, 11 34:02.5 West Orange Hs
60 Jacob Canifield, 11 35:07.0 West Orange Hs
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Apopka Hs 61 2 10 14 17 18 19 20 18:51.1 2:22.1
2 West Orange Hs 67 4 8 13 16 26 28 30 18:59.0 2:27.3
3 Jones Hs 71 3 7 9 21 31 35 40 19:05.5 3:37.1
4 Ocoee Hs 74 1 11 12 23 27 32 34 19:06.6 3:25.1
5 Oak Ridge Hs 108 5 6 22 36 39 20:56.7 7:02.5
6 Wekiva Hs 126 15 24 25 29 33 37 38 20:26.3 2:22.6
1. Apopka Hs
2 Juvon Treasure, 11 17:19.9
10 David Morrison, 12 18:42.9
14 Geovanni Maldonado, 12 18:57.9
17 Robert Edstrom, 11 19:32.8
18 Patrick Fitzgerald, 12 19:42.0
19 Steven Romani, 11 19:43.0
20 Yimy Ambrocio, 12 19:45.5
Total Time = 1:34:15.5 Total Places = 61
2. West Orange Hs
4 Cullen Yancey, 12 17:49.7
8 Lance Brown, 12 18:30.4
13 Greg Burke, 12 18:56.6
16 Tye Deyo, 10 19:21.2
26 Micheal Donnelly, 9 20:17.0
28 Zak Bennouna, 10 20:44.2
30 Alex Heitz, 12 20:53.7
Total Time = 1:34:54.9 Total Places = 67
3. Jones Hs
3 Fred Douce, 11 17:26.2
7 Tamarick Johnson, 12 18:28.2
9 Jerry Cantave, 11 18:41.6
21 Lovenson Tanelus, 12 19:47.9
31 Eckford Willie, 10 21:03.2
35 Stevenson Bassy, 11 21:46.5
40 Jared Young, 11 28:14.4
Total Time = 1:35:27.1 Total Places = 71
4. Ocoee Hs
1 Cole Pruim, 10 17:14.1
11 Hunter Filipello, 10 18:44.7
12 Dionicio Skelton, 11 18:51.9
23 Jesus Torres, 11 20:02.8
27 Ian MacDonald, 9 20:39.2
32 Kristofer Gonzalez, 10 21:24.8
34 Isaac Williams, 12 21:44.7
Total Time = 1:35:32.7 Total Places = 74
5. Oak Ridge Hs
5 Daniel Marrero, 10 18:02.7
6 Markendy Pierre, 11 18:24.5
22 Richard Davis, 12 19:49.9
36 Jimano Noel, 10 23:21.2
39 Peter Laveus, 11 25:05.2
Total Time = 1:44:43.5 Total Places = 108
6. Wekiva Hs
15 Kamron Woodbury, 11 19:20.4
24 Randy James, 11 20:07.8
25 John Asuncion, 11 20:08.7
29 Rayce Main, 10 20:51.3
33 Dustin Hamilton, 11 21:42.9
37 Joseph Hill, 12 23:48.6
38 Jorge Marquez, 12 23:59.1
Total Time = 1:42:11.1 Total Places = 126