Heartland Girls
- Wayzata
- East Ridge
Individuals
Jenna Truedson
Megan Hasz
Bethany Hasz
McKenzie Yanek
Karissa Schweitzer
Heartland Boys
- Edina
- Wayzata
Individuals
Stuart McNutt
Obsa Ali
Chandler Austin
Addison Dehaven
Albert Meier
Northwest Girls
- Bozeman
- Tacoma
Individuals
Alexa Efraimson
Christina Aragon
Ella Donaghu
Hannah Gindlesperger
Sam McKinnon
Northwest Boys
- Gig
- North Spokane
Individuals
Ahmed Ibrahim
Andrew Rafla
Reilly Bloomer
Andrew Foerder
Ricky Faure
Midwest Girls
- Carmel
- North Naperville
Individuals
Mary Abramson
Jill Whitman
Taylor Werner
Jamie Kempfer
Meredith Smith
Midwest Boys
- Carmel
- Cincinnati
Individuals
Zachery Panning
Evan Schulte
Zachary Smith
Jesse Reeser
Nathan Mroz
South Girls
- New Braunfels
- The Woodlands
Individuals
Safee Belbina
Natalie Rathjen
Madie Boreman
Devin Clark
Kellee McCann
South Boys
- Carroll
- Carrollton
Individuals
Jacob Shiohira
Frank Lara
Wesley Ward
Ben Barrett (Benjamin legal)
Zachariah Hamstra
Southwest Girls
- Fort Collins
- Davis
Individuals
Elise Cranny
Danielle jones
Erin Norton
Katie Rainsberger
Alyssa Snyder
Southwest Boys
- American Fork
- Davis
Individuals
Zachary Alhambra
Andrew brewer
Michael Buckley
Cerake Geberkidane
Bailey Roth
Southeast Girls
- Louisville
- Blacksburg
Individuals
Davtrice McUmber
Isabel Griffith
Madisyn Peeples
Elena Henes
Elizabeth Gonzalez
Southeast Boys
- Brentwood
- Severna Park
Individuals
Austin Sprague
Thomas Mulroy
Stephen Garrett
Nicholas Diaz
Tyler Spear
Northeast Girls
- Kennett
- Lower Bucks
Invididuals
Grace Dwyer
Abagail Mcnulty
Autumn Eastman
Emma Mcmillan
Elizabeth Lansing
Northeast Boys
- Lincroft
- West Chester
Individuals
Trevor Hopper
Thomas O'Neill
Kevin James
Christian Stafford
Griffin Molino
New York Girls
- Manlius
- Kinetic
Individuals
Erin Jasket
Sophia Tasselmyer
Alexandra Cooper
Abbey Wheeler
Stephanie Gerland
New York Boys
- Manlius
- Northport
Individuals
Aidan Tooker
Patrick Tucker
Josh Dyrland
TJ Hornberger
Benito Muniz
California Girls
- Temecula
- Simi Valley
Individuals
Marissa Williams
Bethan Knights
Sarah Robinson
Addi Zerrenner
Leigh Moffett
California Boys
- Arcadia
- Madera
Individuals
Aidan Goltra
David Luna
Austin Tamagno
Blake Haney
Alan Yoho
At Large Girls
- Carroll
- Louisville (CO)
- New Hampshire
- Davis (CA)
At Large Boys
- Liverpool
- Portland
- Dana Point
- Hinsdale