Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
DyeStatFL.com
DyeStatFL.com Florida Track and Field, Cross Country
2719 Summer Lake Court, Melbourne, Florida, 32940, United States
Report
Block
211 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Archive
Contact
Signings
Store
FACA
New Section
Home
News
Videos
Pix
Schedule/Results
Teams
Rankings
Blogs
Submit Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2019 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (8)
2019 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (8)
2016 - AAU Club Outdoor Track and Field Nationals (21)
2016 - AAU Junior Olympic Games (4)
2016 - adidas Boost Boston Games (3)
2016 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (13)
2016 - Astronaut Track Invitational (53)
2016 - Avery Creek Distance Showcase (17)
2016 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (106)
2016 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2016 - Caloosahatchee Riverdale Invitational (4)
2016 - Camel City Invitational (1)
2016 - Cape Coast Conference Track Championships (8)
2016 - Caribbean Scholastic Invitational (6)
2016 - Carifta Games Trials - Jamaica (1)
2016 - Carifta Games Trials - Trinidad & Tobago (2)
2016 - Collier County Athletic Conference XC Championships (8)
2016 - Columbia & NewYork-Presbyterian Indoor Marathon (1)
2016 - DDD Sommer Invitational (14)
2016 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (2)
2016 - East Coast Classic (114)
2016 - Eastern High School Challenge (1)
2016 - Edison Relays (16)
2016 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (2)
2016 - FACA Winter Clinic (63)
2016 - FHSAA 1A District 11 XC Meet (13)
2016 - FHSAA 1A District 8 XC Meet (7)
2016 - FHSAA 2A District 14 XC Meet (1)
2016 - FHSAA 2A District 16 XC Meet (6)
2016 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (8)
2016 - FHSAA 3A District 12 XC Meet (8)
2016 - FHSAA 3A District 16 XC Meet (4)
2016 - FHSAA 4A District 16 XC Meet (4)
2016 - Five Star Conference Championships (10)
2016 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 2 (52)
2016 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 (68)
2016 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3 (1)
2016 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (55)
2016 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 3 (3)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 XC Championships (2)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 3 XC Championships (2)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 4 XC Championships (1)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 2 XC Championships (2)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships (9)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 4 XC Championships (10)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 2 XC Championships (2)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 3 XC Championships (7)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 XC Championships (2)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (66)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (185)
2016 - Florida Horse Park Invitational (4)
2016 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (16)
2016 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (8)
2016 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (9)
2016 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (35)
2016 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (10)
2016 - GMAC Championships (20)
2016 - GMAC XC Championships (7)
2016 - Golden South Classic (48)
2016 - Great American XC Festival (1)
2016 - Great Southwest Classic (9)
2016 - Hagerty Cross Country Invitational (12)
2016 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (18)
2016 - Immokalee Indian 3K (4)
2016 - Jim Smith Invitational (2)
2016 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (64)
2016 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (11)
2016 - Kowboy Track Invitational (115)
2016 - Lee County Athletic Association XC Meet (8)
2016 - Lee County Athletic Conference Championships (1)
2016 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (9)
2016 - Louie Bing Classic (109)
2016 - Mark Trail Flying Eagles Invitational (2)
2016 - Martin County Under the Lights Invitational (7)
2016 - Metro Conference XC Championships (13)
2016 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (5)
2016 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (2)
2016 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (1)
2016 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (6)
2016 - Nike Indoor Nationals (1)
2016 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (4)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (6)
2016 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (66)
2016 - North Port XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Pepsi Florida Relays (108)
2016 - RiverWood Invitational (1)
2016 - SAC/Pasco County XC Championships (1)
2016 - Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (22)
2016 - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by New Balance (15)
2016 - Southern California Power Conference Cardinal and Gold Challenge (5)
2016 - Southern California Power Five Trailblazer Challenge (5)
2016 - Southridge Spartan Invitational (34)
2016 - St. Lucie County XC Championships (13)
2016 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (27)
2016 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (3)
2016 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (3)
2016 - Venice Invitational (9)
2016 - West Orange XC Invitational (6)
2016 - Wickham Park Jamboree (16)
2015 - 18th Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite (2)
2015 - Adrian Martinez Classic - "a track meet like no other" (3)
2015 - Alligator Lake Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (3)
2015 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Astronaut Pre-Season Classic (52)
2015 - Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (83)
2015 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (103)
2015 - Bolles Preseason Mini Meet (1)
2015 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (81)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (4)
2015 - Caloosahatchee Riverdale Invitational (9)
2015 - Cape Coast Conference XC (15)
2015 - Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (1)
2015 - Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships (3)
2015 - DDD Sommer Invitational (9)
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (15)
2015 - East Coast Classic (121)
2015 - Ed Wells Kiwanis Invite (7)
2015 - El Paso-Gridley Invitational (1)
2015 - Embry-Riddle Challenge (29)
2015 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (3)
2015 - FACA Winter Clinic (36)
2015 - FACA Senior All-Star Meet (42)
2015 - FHSAA 1A District 11 XC Meet (9)
2015 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (6)
2015 - FHSAA 3A District 12 XC Meet (6)
2015 - FHSAA 4A District 4 XC Meet (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 1 (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 (67)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 3A District 11 (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 3A District 12 (3)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3 (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (66)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 4 (57)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 XC Championships (7)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships (10)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 4 XC Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (20)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 2 XC Championships (10)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (91)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (79)
2015 - Florida Horse Park Invitational (7)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (12)
2015 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (25)
2015 - Florida State Relays (3)
2015 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (24)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (89)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (45)
2015 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (11)
2015 - GMAC XC Championships (7)
2015 - Golden South Classic (43)
2015 - Half-Mile Timing Invitational (20)
2015 - Hallandale All-Comers (79)
2015 - Hawks Open (2)
2015 - HOKA Festival of Miles (2)
2015 - IAAF World U18 Championships (1)
2015 - Immokalee Indian 3K (2)
2015 - Jacksonville Mall Vault (1)
2015 - JDL Holiday Invitational (12)
2015 - Jeff Wentworth Invitational (73)
2015 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (331)
2015 - JTC Running Summer Series 2 (1)
2015 - Kathleen All-Comers (1)
2015 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Kentucky Rod McCravy Indoor Memorial (1)
2015 - King of the Hill XC Opener (7)
2015 - Lake Highland Elite Classic (22)
2015 - Lee County Athletic Association XC Meet (7)
2015 - Lee County HS XC Invitational (7)
2015 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (8)
2015 - Louie Bing Classic (165)
2015 - Metro Conference XC Championships (7)
2015 - Miami Dade County Expo and Fair XC Invite (6)
2015 - MIAMI-DADE COUNTY FAIR (1)
2015 - Mike Gibson Summertime Run (14)
2015 - Millrose Games (1)
2015 - Millrose Games Trials (1)
2015 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (1)
2015 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (8)
2015 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (1)
2015 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (6)
2015 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (33)
2015 - Nike Indoor Nationals (1)
2015 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (5)
2015 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (5)
2015 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (75)
2015 - NXR Southeast Regional (3)
2015 - Pan American U20 Athletics Championships (7)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (149)
2015 - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational (10)
2015 - Sebastian River Open Run (35)
2015 - Spanish River XC Invitational (8)
2015 - St. Lucie County XC Championships (10)
2015 - Steinbrenner Invitational (130)
2015 - SUB5 Girls Motivational Running Camp (1)
2015 - Trinidad and Tobago National Junior Track and Field Championships (1)
2015 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (8)
2015 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (2)
2015 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (8)
2015 - Wickham Park Jamboree (9)
2015 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (2)
2014 - 110% North Florida Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - 3D's Fast Cat 5K (3)
2014 - ACC Cross Country Championships (2)
2014 - ACC Indoor Championships (2)
2014 - Adrian Martinez Classic - "a track meet like no other" (1)
2014 - Alabama Birmingham Blazer Indoor Invitational (1)
2014 - American Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships (1)
2014 - Apopka invitational 1 (9)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2014 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - Atlantic Sun Cross Country Championships (2)
2014 - BCAA County Track and Field Championships (1)
2014 - Bob Hayes Invitational (9)
2014 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (93)
2014 - Boston Marathon (1)
2014 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (79)
2014 - Brooks PR Invitational (29)
2014 - California CIF Central Section (3)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2014 - Cape Coast Conference XC (9)
2014 - Carrollton Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - Chiles Track and Field Championships (3)
2014 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (1)
2014 - Commonwealth Games (1)
2014 - Cougar Invitational (2)
2014 - Cougar XC Challenge (2)
2014 - DDD Sommer Invitational (8)
2014 - Deland XC Invitational (11)
2014 - Disney Cross Country Classic (1)
2014 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (1)
2014 - East Coast Classic (87)
2014 - East Coast Relays (1)
2014 - Edison Relays (4)
2014 - Episcopal Eagle Open (44)
2014 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (3)
2014 - European Athletics Outdoor Championships (1)
2014 - FACA Senior All-Star Meet (16)
2014 - FACA XC Coaches Clinic (1)
2014 - FHSAA 2A District 12 XC Meet (10)
2014 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (10)
2014 - FHSAA 3A District 12 XC Meet (8)
2014 - Fl Runners (1)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 1 (1)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3 (11)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (84)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 XC Championships (5)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 2 XC Championships (7)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 2 XC Championships (7)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships (10)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (26)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (172)
2014 - Florida Horse Park Invitational (1)
2014 - Florida Middle School XC Championships (FLYRA) (9)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (23)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (24)
2014 - Florida State Relays (122)
2014 - FLYRA MS State Track Meet (127)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (37)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional (2)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (14)
2014 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (9)
2014 - Georgia GHSA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - GMAC XC Championships (5)
2014 - Golden South Classic (34)
2014 - Great Southwest Classic (4)
2014 - Hillsborough County XC Championships (2)
2014 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (9)
2014 - Ida Baker Indoor - Outdoor Challenge Invitational (13)
2014 - Jacksonville Landing Street Vault (16)
2014 - Kentucky Rod McCravy Indoor Memorial (1)
2014 - King of the Hill XC Opener (6)
2014 - lake brantley invitational (69)
2014 - Lake Highland Elite Classic (27)
2014 - Lake Nona Running with the Lions 5K (9)
2014 - Lehigh Paul Short Run (1)
2014 - Martin County Under the Lights Invitational (16)
2014 - Metro East XC Championships (2)
2014 - Metro West XC Championships (3)
2014 - Miami Dade County Expo and Fair XC Invite (3)
2014 - MIAMI-DADE COUNTY FAIR (1)
2014 - Mike Gibson Summertime Run (2)
2014 - Millrose Games (2)
2014 - Millrose Games Trials (1)
2014 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (137)
2014 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (2)
2014 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (10)
2014 - NCAA D1 XC South Regional (13)
2014 - NCAA D1 XC Southeast Regional (1)
2014 - Nebraska Frank Sevigne Husker Indoor Invitational (1)
2014 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (2)
2014 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (1)
2014 - New York City Gotham Cup (1)
2014 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (42)
2014 - Nike Boise Indoor (1)
2014 - Nike Indoor Nationals (2)
2014 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2014 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (7)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (134)
2014 - North Port Bobcat Relays (5)
2014 - North Port XC Invitational (12)
2014 - NXR Southeast Regional (4)
2014 - Overbay-Monte Carlo XC Meet (2)
2014 - Palmetto Ridge Bear Track Invitational (7)
2014 - Payton Jordan Invitational (1)
2014 - Phillip Dummer Elite Classic presented by Holy Trinity (47)
2014 - Ram Invite (6)
2014 - Rockledge Raider XC Classic (10)
2014 - Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (4)
2014 - Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (7)
2014 - Sebring Blue Streak Invitational (14)
2014 - SEC Outdoor Championships (2)
2014 - Seminole Athletic Conference XC Meet (1)
2014 - Seminole, Largo, Osceola Tri-Meet 2014 (11)
2014 - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by New Balance (19)
2014 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (11)
2014 - Spanish River XC Invitational (10)
2014 - Spikes and Spurs XC Classic (7)
2014 - Star Athletics Sprint Series Meet (41)
2014 - Steinbrenner Invitational (140)
2014 - Team Prep USA Winter Distance Project (1)
2014 - TFA Royal Open (20)
2014 - The Royal Invitational (1)
2014 - Titusville Terrier Invitational (2)
2014 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (66)
2014 - USTFCCCA Convention (1)
2014 - Wally Keller Invitational (101)
2014 - Washington Indoor Invitational (1)
2014 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2014 - West Orange XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Wickham Park Jamboree (11)
2014 - World Athletics U20 Championships (34)
2013 - 3D's Fast Cat 5K (5)
2013 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (30)
2013 - American Milers Club High Performance Series (1)
2013 - Anclote Invitational (2)
2013 - Arkansas Razorback Indoor Team Invitational (1)
2013 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (10)
2013 - Astronaut Open (34)
2013 - Astronaut Pre-Season Classic (1)
2013 - Bale N Trail (5)
2013 - BCAA North Qualifier (1)
2013 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (65)
2013 - Brooks PR Invitational (2)
2013 - Brussels Diamond League - Memorial Van Damme (1)
2013 - Cape Coast Conference XC (8)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2013 - Conference USA Outdoor Championships (1)
2013 - Coral Springs City Championships (3)
2013 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (11)
2013 - Edgewater Invitational (11)
2013 - Edison Relays (20)
2013 - Embry-Riddle Spikes Outdoor Classic (10)
2013 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (3)
2013 - FACA Winter Clinic (5)
2013 - FACA Senior All-Star Meet (19)
2013 - FACA XC Coaches Clinic (8)
2013 - FHSAA 2A District 13 XC Meet (16)
2013 - FHSAA 2A District 7 XC Meet (2)
2013 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (6)
2013 - FHSAA 3A District 12 XC Meet (8)
2013 - Florida FHSAA 1A District 12 (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 1 (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA 4A District 3 (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 3 (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 XC Championships (8)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 3 XC Championships (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (6)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 2 XC Championships (4)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 4 XC Championships (3)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 XC Championships (12)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (75)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (83)
2013 - Florida FHSAA XC 2A Region 1 (3)
2013 - Florida Middle School XC Championships (FLYRA) (1)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (15)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (27)
2013 - Florida State Relays (90)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (33)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (17)
2013 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - Gator Invite (3)
2013 - Georgia GHSA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Golden South Classic (39)
2013 - Great Southwest Classic (2)
2013 - Highlander Invite - Lake Highland Prep (49)
2013 - Holy Trinity All Star Showdown presented by DistancePreps.com (10)
2013 - Hornet Jamboree (2)
2013 - I Run For Pizza 5K (3)
2013 - IAAF World U18 Championships (3)
2013 - IMG Academy Cross Country Invitational (5)
2013 - ING Miami Marathon (1)
2013 - Jim Ryun Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (26)
2013 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (19)
2013 - Lady Tarpon Invite (13)
2013 - Lake Nona Running with the Lions 5K (1)
2013 - Lapinlahti Motonet Grand Prix (1)
2013 - LCAC Cross Country Championships (5)
2013 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - Lenape High School (1)
2013 - London Diamond League - London Athletics Meet (2)
2013 - Manasota Track Club XC Invitational (9)
2013 - Marion County Interscholastic Athletic Conference (MCIAC) Championships (2)
2013 - MCIAC Championships (2)
2013 - Merritt Island Invitational (39)
2013 - Metro Conference Track Championships (1)
2013 - Miami Marathon and Half (1)
2013 - Mike Gibson Summertime Run (2)
2013 - Millrose Games (1)
2013 - Mitchell XC Invitational (2)
2013 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (3)
2013 - Monaco Diamond League - Herculis (1)
2013 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (3)
2013 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (4)
2013 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (14)
2013 - NCAA D1 XC South Regional (1)
2013 - Nebraska Frank Sevigne Husker Indoor Invitational (2)
2013 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (9)
2013 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (21)
2013 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (44)
2013 - Nike Indoor Nationals (9)
2013 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (21)
2013 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (12)
2013 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (69)
2013 - North Port XC Invitational (10)
2013 - Notre Dame Joe Piane Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - NXR Southeast Regional (4)
2013 - Ocala Forest Invitational (2)
2013 - Oregon Preview (1)
2013 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (57)
2013 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (1)
2013 - SAC/Pasco County XC Championships (2)
2013 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - Star Athletics Sprint Series (28)
2013 - Star Athletics Sprint Series #2 (39)
2013 - Star Athletics Sprint Series Meet (49)
2013 - Sunshine Athletic Conference XC Championship (2)
2013 - Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree (8)
2013 - Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships (3)
2013 - The Armory Hispanic Games (2)
2013 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (2)
2013 - The Sun Cross Country Championships (4)
2013 - Tyson Invitational (1)
2013 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (56)
2013 - USATF Annual Meeting (1)
2013 - USATF Cross Country Championships (1)
2013 - USATF Indoor Championships (1)
2013 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (1)
2013 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (8)
2013 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (11)
2013 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (5)
2013 - USTFCCCA Convention (4)
2013 - Wickham Park Jamboree (11)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2013 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (6)
2013 - ZZZ USATF Indoors (1)
2012 - 1st Tigertown Grit and Guts Distance Festival (1)
2012 - 2012 London Olympics (9)
2012 - 3D's Fast Cat 5K (8)
2012 - 56th Southeastern Relays (1)
2012 - ACC Cross Country Championships (2)
2012 - ACC Outdoor Championships (1)
2012 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (24)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2012 - archived page USATF Men's Marathon Road Championships - Official Website (3)
2012 - Arkansas Razorback Indoor Team Invitational (1)
2012 - Astronaut Open (10)
2012 - Bale N Trail (4)
2012 - Bethlehem Central Lady Eagles Invite (1)
2012 - Bob Hayes Invitational (19)
2012 - Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (27)
2012 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (2)
2012 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (22)
2012 - Brooks PR Invitational (3)
2012 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Cape Coast Conference Track Championships (22)
2012 - Cape Coast Conference XC (15)
2012 - City of Miramar Invitational (2)
2012 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (3)
2012 - Deland XC Invitational (2)
2012 - Disney Cross Country Classic (2)
2012 - Disneyland Half Marathon Weekend (1)
2012 - Doha Diamond League - Seashore Group Doha Meeting (2)
2012 - Embry-Riddle Cross Country Classic (2)
2012 - Embry-Riddle Indoor Last Chance (2)
2012 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (6)
2012 - FACA Winter Clinic (18)
2012 - Ferguson Quad XC (4)
2012 - FHSAA 1A District 12 XC Meet (7)
2012 - FHSAA 4A District 15 XC Meet (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 1A Region 2 (33)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 1A Region 4 (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 1 (4)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 2 (6)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3 (5)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 4 (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A District 3 (23)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A District 4 (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (24)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 4 (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 XC Championships (3)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 3 XC Championships (11)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (3)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 3 XC Championships (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 XC Championships (3)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (10)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (170)
2012 - Florida Middle School XC Championships (FLYRA) (16)
2012 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (12)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (40)
2012 - Florida State Relays (149)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (32)
2012 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (16)
2012 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (27)
2012 - Gate River Run (1)
2012 - Gateway Conference XC Championships (8)
2012 - Georgia GHSA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Golden South Classic (28)
2012 - Great American XC Festival (2)
2012 - Highlander Invite - Lake Highland Prep (52)
2012 - Holy Trinity Elite Classic (40)
2012 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (19)
2012 - I Run For Pizza 5K (5)
2012 - IMA Gulf Coast Classic 5K (2)
2012 - Indiana Hoosier Hills (1)
2012 - Jamaican Senior National Championships (3)
2012 - Jim Ryun Cross Country Invitational (12)
2012 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (7)
2012 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (17)
2012 - Kentucky Indoor Invitational (1)
2012 - Kowboy Track Invitational (16)
2012 - Lady Tarpon Invite (22)
2012 - Lake Brantley Open (5)
2012 - Lecanto Invitational (3)
2012 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Merritt Island Invitational (66)
2012 - Metro Conference FR/SO XC Championships (5)
2012 - Metro Conference Track Championships (8)
2012 - Metro East XC Championships (8)
2012 - Metro West XC Championships (7)
2012 - Millrose Games (1)
2012 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (1)
2012 - Monaco Diamond League - Herculis (1)
2012 - Mount Dora Bible XC Invitational (12)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2012 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (2)
2012 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (3)
2012 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (5)
2012 - NCAA D1 XC South Regional (13)
2012 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (15)
2012 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (6)
2012 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (12)
2012 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (41)
2012 - Nike Indoor Nationals (6)
2012 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (12)
2012 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (8)
2012 - North Port XC Invitational (2)
2012 - NXR South Regional (1)
2012 - NXR Southeast Regional (2)
2012 - Orange Park Medical Center Step Up 5k (2)
2012 - Palm Beach County XC Championships (1)
2012 - Paris Diamond League - Meeting de Paris (2)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (181)
2012 - Phillip Dummer Elite Classic presented by Holy Trinity (67)
2012 - Pine Forest FCA Invitational (2)
2012 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (8)
2012 - SEC Cross Country Championships (1)
2012 - Spanish River XC Invitational (14)
2012 - Spruce Creek Invitational (99)
2012 - Swarthmore Outdoor Last Chance (1)
2012 - Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree (12)
2012 - Texas UIL 5A Region 1 Championships (1)
2012 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (1)
2012 - Tiger Dash (6)
2012 - Trinity Prep XC Meet (2)
2012 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Marathon (6)
2012 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (56)
2012 - University of Miami Greentree XC Invitational (22)
2012 - US Open at Madison Square Garden (3)
2012 - USATF 15 km Championships (1)
2012 - USATF Indoor Championships (1)
2012 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (3)
2012 - USATF Marathon Championships (2)
2012 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (3)
2012 - USTFCCCA Convention (3)
2012 - UTech Track and Field Classic (1)
2012 - Walt Disney World Marathon and Half (1)
2012 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (2)
2012 - Wickham Park Jamboree (8)
2012 - World Athletics U20 Championships (9)
2011 - (6)
2011 - (8)
2011 - FHSAA 2A District 8 XC Meet (4)
2011 - FHSAA 4A District 3 XC Meet (3)
2011 - 18th Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite (10)
2011 - ACC Cross Country Championships (2)
2011 - ACC Outdoor Championships (3)
2011 - Alligator Lake 5K/10K (1)
2011 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (2)
2011 - American Milers Club High Performance Series (1)
2011 - Anclote Invitational (9)
2011 - Arcadia-Multis Official Website (1)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2011 - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2011 - Arizona Meet of Champions (1)
2011 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (11)
2011 - Bale N Trail (10)
2011 - Boston Marathon (2)
2011 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2011 - Cape Coast Conference XC (10)
2011 - Chicago Marathon (1)
2011 - Cocoa XC Invitational (4)
2011 - Deja Vu Invitational (25)
2011 - Disney Cross Country Classic (5)
2011 - ERAU Indoor Outdoor Challenge (19)
2011 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (12)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (28)
2011 - FACA Senior All-Star Meet (10)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 1A District 8 (27)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 3 (39)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (29)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 XC Championships (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (5)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 2 XC Championships (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 3 XC Championships (19)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 XC Championships (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (8)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (62)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (275)
2011 - Florida Middle School XC Championships (FLYRA) (23)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (21)
2011 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (6)
2011 - Florida State Relays (66)
2011 - Florida State Seminole Outdoor Invitational (6)
2011 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (33)
2011 - Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional (2)
2011 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (53)
2011 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (27)
2011 - Glasgow Indoor Grand Prix - Glasgow (1)
2011 - Golden South Classic (87)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (20)
2011 - Hagerty Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Highlander Invite - Lake Highland Prep (22)
2011 - Holy Trinity All Star Showdown presented by DistancePreps.com (14)
2011 - Holy Trinity Elite Classic (13)
2011 - IAAF World U18 Championships (7)
2011 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (6)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (53)
2011 - London Diamond League - London Athletics Meet (1)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Meeting Citta di Padova - Padova (1)
2011 - Meeting Sport Solidarieta - Lignano (1)
2011 - Merritt Island Relays (7)
2011 - Metro West XC Championships (1)
2011 - Millrose Collegiate Invitational (6)
2011 - Monaco Diamond League - Herculis (1)
2011 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (36)
2011 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (6)
2011 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (11)
2011 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (3)
2011 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (11)
2011 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (38)
2011 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (59)
2011 - Nike Indoor Nationals (11)
2011 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (38)
2011 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (11)
2011 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (12)
2011 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (1)
2011 - NXR Midwest Regional (4)
2011 - NXR South Regional (1)
2011 - NXR Southeast Regional (26)
2011 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2011 - Overbay-Monte Carlo XC Meet (8)
2011 - Pan American U20 Athletics Championships (12)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (231)
2011 - Phillip Dummer Elite Classic presented by Holy Trinity (39)
2011 - Pole Vault City Meet 12/10 (1)
2011 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (1)
2011 - SAC/Pasco County XC Championships (10)
2011 - SEC Cross Country Championships (5)
2011 - SEC Outdoor Championships (1)
2011 - Seminole Twilight (1)
2011 - Simplot Games (1)
2011 - Spruce Creek Invitational (31)
2011 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2011 - Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree (17)
2011 - test8 (2)
2011 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (2)
2011 - Toronto International Track and Field Games (1)
2011 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (56)
2011 - USATF 10 km Championships (4)
2011 - USATF Cross Country Championships (2)
2011 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2011 - USTFCCCA Convention (6)
2011 - Virginia Tech Indoor Elite Meet (1)
2011 - Walt Disney World Marathon and Half (1)
2011 - Washington Indoor Invitational (1)
2011 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Wickham Park Jamboree (13)
2011 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (22)
2011 - YRAA XC Championships (1)
2010 - (4)
2010 - ACC Cross Country Championships (2)
2010 - Big South Cross Country Championships (1)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - Cape Coast Conference XC (7)
2010 - Chicago Marathon (1)
2010 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2010 - FACA XC (24)
2010 - FHSAA XC 1A Region 2 (15)
2010 - FHSAA XC 2A District 4 (4)
2010 - FHSAA XC 4A District 2 (1)
2010 - FHSAA XC 4A Region 2 (13)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (33)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (65)
2010 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (18)
2010 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (15)
2010 - Florida State Relays (83)
2010 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (38)
2010 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (12)
2010 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (1)
2010 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (12)
2010 - Gasparilla Distance Classic (1)
2010 - Great American XC Festival (1)
2010 - Hagerty Cross Country Invitational (18)
2010 - Hillsborough County XC Championships (12)
2010 - Holy Trinity All Star Showdown presented by DistancePreps.com (10)
2010 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (16)
2010 - ISTAF - Berlin (1)
2010 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (5)
2010 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (4)
2010 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (3)
2010 - NCAA D1 XC West Regional (4)
2010 - Nike Portland XC (2)
2010 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (17)
2010 - Notre Dame Joe Piane Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - NXR Heartland Regional (1)
2010 - NXR Midwest Regional (1)
2010 - NXR Northwest Regional (1)
2010 - NXR South Regional (1)
2010 - NXR Southeast Regional (1)
2010 - Ohio OHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - PDXC Youth Running Series (1)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (7)
2010 - Phoenix Phive K (9)
2010 - Seaside Three Course Challenge (1)
2010 - Silicon Valley Turkey Trot (1)
2010 - Space Coast Jamboree (12)
2010 - Spanish River XC Invitational (2)
2010 - Tampa Early Bird CC (10)
2010 - Tampa Outdoor Invitational (42)
2010 - TCS New York City Marathon (1)
2010 - Tri-County XC Championship (2)
2010 - USATF Marathon Championships (1)
2010 - USTFCCCA Convention (7)
2010 - West Hillsborough Invite (7)
2010 - Wickham Park Jamboree (9)
2009 - Boulder Running Camps (1)
2009 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (50)
2009 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (10)
2009 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (14)
2009 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (2)
2009 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (7)
2008 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (6)
2008 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (1)
2001 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (36)
2000 - Great American XC Festival (1)
Folders
1969 - (1 videos)
1971 - (1 videos)
2000 - (1 videos)
2001 - (36 videos)
2008 - (8 videos)
2009 - (89 videos)
2010 - (664 videos)
2011 - (2123 videos)
2012 - (2067 videos)
2013 - (1479 videos)
2014 - (2446 videos)
2015 - (2646 videos)
2016 - (1950 videos)
2019 - (8 videos)
2020 - (2 videos)
2021 - (6 videos)
2022 - (4 videos)
2023 - (5 videos)
2024 - (3 videos)
Interviews
849
Sarasota HS Coaches post meet - North Port XC invite 2014
Sep 23rd 2014, 4:55pm
Patrick McNamara Admiral Farragut 1st Boys Invite - North Port XC invitational 2014
Sep 21st 2014, 3:17pm
Kayla Easterly North Ft Myers HS 1st Girls Invite - North Port XC Invitational 2014
Sep 21st 2014, 2:47pm
2014 DeLand Invitational XC Meet - Dalton Hodge Boys 3rd Overall 17:56
Sep 21st 2014, 1:33pm
Angelina Grebe Sarasota HS 1st (18:53)- North Port XC Invitational 2014
Sep 21st 2014, 2:00am
Adam Bradtmueller Sarasota HS 1st (15:48)- North Port XC Invitational 2014
Sep 21st 2014, 2:00am
«
41
»
Meet Recaps
0
Workouts
0
Tuesday Tips
0
Live Webcasts
2
Track Chat Interviews
0
Highlights
80
Awards
29
College Signings
4
Previews
4
Clinics
1
Cross Country
125
Recaps
0
50/55/60m
1
100m
242
200m
208
300m
0
400m
196
500m
0
600m
2
800m
114
1000m
0
1200m
0
1500m/1600m/Mile
92
3000/3200m/2 Mile
47
5000m
2
10,000m
0
50/55/60m Hurdles
3
100/110m Hurdles
120
200m Hurdles
9
300/400m Hurdles
126
Steeplechase
4
4x100m Relay
90
4x200m Relay
8
4x400m Relay
42
4x800m Relay
29
4x1600m/Mile Relay
0
800m Sprint Medley Relay
0
1000m Sprint Medley Relay
0
1600m Sprint Medley Relay
0
Distance Medley Relay
0
Shuttle Hurdle Relay
0
Swedish Relay
0
Decathlon
0
Octathlon
0
Heptathlon
0
Pentathlon
0
Race Walk
0
Wheelchair
2
High Jump
0
Long Jump
0
Triple Jump
0
Pole Vault
9
Shot Put
0
Discus
0
Hammer Throw
0
Javelin
0
Other/Misc
6
Rankings
0
All
2446
Featured
1
Search
Adam Bradtmueller Sarasota HS 1st (15:48)- North Port XC Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 21st 2014, 2:00am
Comments
North Port XC Invitational
- Sep 20, 2014
North Port High School, North Port, FL, US, 34291
Timing/Results by:
Endurance Sports Timing - FL - TIming Company
Mens 5k Elite
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
11
Bradtmueller, Adam
Sarasota
15:48.3
5:06
1
2
678
Martins, Franco
Windermere Prep
15:54.1
5:08
3
9
Summerall, Zack
Sarasota
16:00.2
5:10
2
4
408
Fisher, Tyler
Port Charlotte
16:01.4
5:10
5
551
Riley, Blake
Riverview (Saras
16:12.2
5:14
3
6
40
Vallette, Dillion
Estero
16:12.2
5:14
4
7
552
Grajalez, Warran
Riverview (Saras
16:18.2
5:15
5
8
1661
Geiman, Sam
Suncoast Communi
16:25.3
5:18
9
525
Velasquez, Urias
Immokalee
16:26.6
5:18
6
10
614
LaNasa, Trey
Fort Walton Beac
16:30.7
5:19
7
11
228
Turner, Cal Davidson
Cardinal Mooney
16:34.7
5:21
8
12
621
McDowell, Josh
Fort Walton Beac
16:36.7
5:21
9
13
3
Perkins, Noah
Seffner Christia
16:38.4
5:22
10
14
156
Rogers, Jack
Robinson
16:42.1
5:23
11
15
612
Benedict, Demery
Fort Walton Beac
16:42.2
5:23
12
16
526
Ruiz, Alejandro
Immokalee
16:49.6
5:25
13
17
421
Caldwell, Jason
Tampa Jesuit
16:55.2
5:27
14
18
652
Peterson, Luke
Shorecrest Prepa
16:59.5
5:29
15
19
143
castrovince, william
North Port
17:03.0
5:30
16
20
45
Beck, Ayre
Estero
17:03.0
5:30
17
21
1682
Gonzmart, Charlie
Tampa Jesuit
17:06.0
5:31
18
22
39
Slater, Christian
Estero
17:08.3
5:32
19
23
1712
Flynn, Andrew
Newsome
17:08.8
5:32
20
24
127
Stover, Dylan
Venice
17:10.3
5:32
21
25
550
Berman, Matthew
Riverview (Saras
17:10.9
5:32
22
26
14
Gonzalez, Jordan
Sarasota
17:11.3
5:33
23
27
12
Hill, Brady
Sarasota
17:16.3
5:34
24
28
1715
Governor, Jonathan
Newsome
17:22.6
5:36
25
29
516
Matute, Jack
Gulf Coast
17:22.7
5:36
26
30
1718
Harper, Aaron
Newsome
17:23.4
5:36
27
31
331
Wray, Kyle
Lakewood Ranch
17:23.6
5:36
28
32
161
Slife, John
Robinson
17:24.6
5:37
29
33
155
Tejeda, Manuel
Robinson
17:25.6
5:37
30
34
56
Russo, Jordan
Barron Collier
17:26.6
5:37
31
35
19
Pozas, Cesar
Sarasota
17:29.1
5:38
32
36
321
Rivera, John
Lakewood Ranch
17:30.4
5:39
33
37
163
Jones, Ben
Robinson
17:33.1
5:40
34
38
615
McMullen, Trace
Fort Walton Beac
17:34.6
5:40
35
39
582
Wheeler, Gage
Lely
17:35.0
5:40
36
40
558
Rittenhouse, Miles
Lemon Bay
17:35.1
5:40
37
41
409
Randall, Brandon
Port Charlotte
17:37.3
5:41
42
318
Dabbiero, George
Lakewood Ranch
17:37.7
5:41
38
43
48
Ellard, Matt
Estero
17:45.7
5:44
39
44
323
Corley, Read
Lakewood Ranch
17:48.0
5:45
40
45
44
Reyes, Delfino
Estero
17:48.1
5:45
41
46
212
Swartz, Donald
Land O Lakes
17:49.5
5:45
42
47
215
Juan, Francisco
Land O Lakes
17:54.2
5:46
43
48
632
McAleer, Chris
Manatee
17:55.5
5:47
44
49
132
Dorsey, Griffin
Venice
17:56.2
5:47
45
50
210
Konruff, Bailey
Land O Lakes
17:56.2
5:47
46
51
620
Orcutt, Daniel
Fort Walton Beac
17:59.8
5:48
47
52
656
Scoby, Justin
Shorecrest Prepa
18:01.5
5:49
48
53
377
Monistere, Daniel
East Lake
18:01.9
5:49
49
54
1716
Gum, Nickolas
Newsome
18:02.2
5:49
50
55
378
Lewis, Caleb
East Lake
18:02.9
5:49
51
56
271
Amador, Joao
George Jenkins
18:05.8
5:50
52
57
17
Escalona-Diaz, Renier
Sarasota
18:08.7
5:51
53
58
217
Bartz, Justin
Land O Lakes
18:10.3
5:52
54
59
41
Dorn, Jacob
Estero
18:10.4
5:52
55
60
54
Husted, Chad
Barron Collier
18:11.2
5:52
56
61
417
Pratt, Tyler
Tampa Jesuit
18:11.3
5:52
57
62
594
Garcia, Robert
Lely
18:12.5
5:52
58
63
659
Miles, Josh
Shorecrest Prepa
18:16.6
5:54
59
64
553
Bright, Blake
Riverview (Saras
18:16.7
5:54
60
65
1714
Fuller, Michael
Newsome
18:17.1
5:54
61
66
518
Amaya, John
Gulf Coast
18:18.4
5:54
62
67
51
Fulcher, Tanner
Barron Collier
18:19.5
5:55
63
68
146
Weisberger, Evan
North Port
18:21.6
5:55
64
69
533
Thermidor, Andonet
Immokalee
18:22.0
5:55
65
70
207
Abernathy, Nathan
Land O Lakes
18:22.6
5:55
66
71
1733
Simonsen, Ryan
Newsome
18:24.1
5:56
67
72
219
Normandia, Alex
Land O Lakes
18:24.4
5:56
68
73
468
Robin, Chris
Calvary Christia
18:24.4
5:56
69
74
617
Jones, Stephen
Fort Walton Beac
18:24.4
5:56
70
75
613
McKinney, Davis
Fort Walton Beac
18:24.9
5:56
71
76
530
Cortes, Erasmo
Immokalee
18:26.7
5:57
72
77
554
Tejada, John
Riverview (Saras
18:27.4
5:57
73
78
679
Pogar, Alex
Windermere Prep
18:27.6
5:57
79
423
Rain, Griffin
Tampa Jesuit
18:27.9
5:57
74
80
59
Murphy, Dylan
Barron Collier
18:31.8
5:58
75
81
512
McCann, John
Gulf Coast
18:36.1
6:00
76
82
1736
Tucker, Christian
Newsome
18:40.2
6:01
77
83
626
Smith, Tanner
Manatee
18:40.7
6:01
78
84
470
Pantelides, Mitchell
Calvary Christia
18:42.6
6:02
79
85
123
Ireland, Jake
Venice
18:42.7
6:02
80
86
16
Ritter, Matthew
Sarasota
18:42.8
6:02
81
87
154
Fitzgerald, Wade
Robinson
18:43.0
6:02
82
88
522
Bordanaro, Anthony
Gulf Coast
18:45.8
6:03
83
89
515
Back, Cooper
Gulf Coast
18:51.2
6:05
84
90
27
McCormick, Mitchell
Braden River
18:52.3
6:05
85
91
588
Sotherland, Garett
Lely
18:52.5
6:05
86
92
476
Hopkins, Matthew
Calvary Christia
18:52.5
6:05
87
93
216
Barbas, Nicholas
Land O Lakes
18:53.1
6:05
88
94
557
Raines, Justin
Lemon Bay
18:55.0
6:06
89
95
265
Zalanka, Benjamin
George Jenkins
18:55.4
6:06
90
96
267
Malick, Christian
George Jenkins
18:56.7
6:06
91
97
422
Plante, David
Tampa Jesuit
18:56.9
6:06
92
98
560
Chandler, Wyatt
Lemon Bay
18:58.0
6:07
93
99
645
Cory, Michael
King
18:59.9
6:07
94
100
658
Cureton, Casey
Shorecrest Prepa
19:00.9
6:08
95
101
385
Reid, Shaun
East Lake
19:01.3
6:08
96
102
320
Easton, Brice
Lakewood Ranch
19:01.7
6:08
97
103
227
Gannon, Mitch
Cardinal Mooney
19:18.6
6:14
98
104
381
Muchard, Ryan
East Lake
19:19.3
6:14
99
105
7
McKenzie, Paul
Seffner Christia
19:19.3
6:14
100
106
188
Lombardi, Christian
Charlotte
19:22.4
6:15
101
107
230
Corey, Jack
Cardinal Mooney
19:23.3
6:15
102
108
531
Yrelus, Mackenson
Immokalee
19:23.8
6:15
103
109
2
Seronka, Joel
Seffner Christia
19:26.7
6:16
104
110
52
Allen, Sam
Barron Collier
19:26.9
6:16
105
111
549
Johnson, Riley
Riverview (Saras
19:27.0
6:16
106
112
268
Puget, Steven
George Jenkins
19:27.2
6:16
107
113
232
Sage, Adam
Cardinal Mooney
19:27.7
6:16
108
114
187
Graham, Chauncey
Charlotte
19:29.7
6:17
109
115
55
Rolon, David
Barron Collier
19:30.2
6:17
110
116
633
Plancarte, Ivan
Manatee
19:30.6
6:17
111
117
649
Aspray, Connor
King
19:32.1
6:18
112
118
616
Fenyvesi, David
Fort Walton Beac
19:32.5
6:18
119
382
Cody, Evan
East Lake
19:32.5
6:18
113
120
145
Durrant, Ben
North Port
19:35.0
6:19
114
121
584
Herrity, Dalton
Lely
19:35.0
6:19
115
122
159
Joshi, Ritvik
Robinson
19:35.5
6:19
116
123
1664
Shrestha, Swoosh
Suncoast Communi
19:36.4
6:19
124
186
Gill, Sean
Charlotte
19:36.4
6:19
117
125
138
Lawson, Josh
Venice
19:36.6
6:19
118
126
418
Santos, Dominic
Tampa Jesuit
19:38.9
6:20
119
127
1659
Defazio, Jacob
Suncoast Communi
19:39.7
6:20
128
561
Haranda, Lucas
Lemon Bay
19:40.6
6:21
120
129
419
Hahn, Myles
Tampa Jesuit
19:41.6
6:21
121
130
564
Strong, Calvin
Lemon Bay
19:43.7
6:22
122
131
529
Camargo, Javier
Immokalee
19:43.7
6:22
123
132
192
Roberts, Alex
Charlotte
19:48.8
6:23
124
133
147
Shahan, Kevin
North Port
19:51.1
6:24
125
134
205
Friedman-Anderso, Dyla
Charlotte
19:54.6
6:25
126
135
202
Ortega, Alfredo
Charlotte
19:55.6
6:25
127
136
35
Lopez, Mario
Braden River
19:56.6
6:26
128
137
383
Dieffenthaller, John
East Lake
19:56.9
6:26
129
138
595
Castillo, Uriel
Lely
19:57.8
6:26
130
139
562
Vo, Daniel
Lemon Bay
19:58.9
6:26
131
140
319
Sablan, Sam
Lakewood Ranch
19:59.3
6:27
132
141
57
Myers, Chris
Barron Collier
20:03.3
6:28
133
142
47
Harris, Cody
Estero
20:04.2
6:28
134
143
269
Schneider, Lane
George Jenkins
20:05.3
6:29
135
144
592
Barnes, Travis
Lely
20:08.2
6:30
136
145
508
Olinger, Preston
Gulf Coast
20:09.4
6:30
137
146
122
Neugebauer, Jared
Venice
20:12.7
6:31
138
147
158
Lewis, Clay
Robinson
20:16.0
6:32
139
148
1
Duke, Jd
Seffner Christia
20:16.8
6:32
140
149
325
Nusche, Dylan
Lakewood Ranch
20:18.2
6:33
141
150
563
Montogomery, colton
Lemon Bay
20:19.6
6:33
142
151
509
Klassen, Ben
Gulf Coast
20:20.5
6:34
143
152
653
Katz, Josh
Shorecrest Prepa
20:23.2
6:35
144
153
199
Gjerde, Matthew
Charlotte
20:23.8
6:35
145
154
630
Wood, Corbin
Manatee
20:26.0
6:35
146
155
655
Herdegen, Kyle
Shorecrest Prepa
20:26.0
6:35
147
156
1665
Svenconis, RJ
Suncoast Communi
20:26.3
6:35
157
135
Calvillo, Martin
Venice
20:26.4
6:35
148
158
6
McKenzie, John
Seffner Christia
20:28.2
6:36
149
159
622
Windham, Hunter
Manatee
20:30.6
6:37
150
160
528
Trejo, Mauricio
Immokalee
20:36.5
6:39
151
161
126
O'Connor, Kyle
Venice
20:36.5
6:39
152
162
239
Lescano, Sebastian
Cardinal Mooney
20:43.6
6:41
153
163
392
Roneree, Jordan
East Lake
20:46.3
6:42
154
164
473
Cherry, Alex
Calvary Christia
20:46.4
6:42
155
165
629
Naeher, David
Manatee
20:47.7
6:42
156
166
625
Lopez, Jose
Manatee
20:50.3
6:43
157
167
478
Finlayson, Tristan
Calvary Christia
21:04.9
6:48
158
168
591
Mendez, Isaac
Lely
21:05.8
6:48
159
169
36
Orlando, Corey
Braden River
21:14.9
6:51
160
170
4
Turner, Jake
Seffner Christia
21:17.7
6:52
161
171
144
barnes, michael
North Port
21:25.1
6:55
162
172
483
Whittington, Ethan
Calvary Christia
21:27.7
6:55
163
173
238
Hubbard, Tommy
Cardinal Mooney
21:31.1
6:56
164
174
233
Berman, Evan
Cardinal Mooney
21:47.6
7:02
165
175
647
hastings, sloan
King
21:49.5
7:02
166
176
264
Scarvers, Dalvin
George Jenkins
21:51.2
7:03
167
177
654
Sotolongo, Brian
Shorecrest Prepa
21:54.4
7:04
168
178
481
Pope, Colin
Calvary Christia
21:56.7
7:05
169
179
31
Charbonneau, Jesse
Braden River
22:15.8
7:11
170
180
651
Sathish, Anirudh
King
22:16.9
7:11
171
181
650
Jhaveri, Hussain
King
22:17.9
7:11
172
182
34
Solorzano, Andrew
Braden River
22:45.4
7:20
173
183
148
Gibbons, Michael
North Port
22:55.7
7:24
174
184
152
Melton, Trevor
North Port
22:59.3
7:25
175
185
680
Crespo, Diego
Windermere Prep
24:12.3
7:48
186
644
Cooper, Erik
King
24:15.0
7:49
176
187
681
Caylor, Andrew
Windermere Prep
24:41.2
7:58
188
33
Barrineau, Jacob
Braden River
24:55.3
8:02
177
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adam Bradtmueller Sarasota HS 1st (15:48)- North Port XC Invitati
Angelina Grebe Sarasota HS 1st (18:53)- North Port XC Invitationa
Boys 5K Invite Race Footage - North Port XC Invitational 2014
Boys Elite Varsity Race Footage - North Port XC Invitational 2014
Daley Cline Estero 3rd - North Port XC Invitational 2014
Emily English George Jenkins 2nd (19:11) - North Port XC Invitat
Franco Martins Windermere Prep 2nd (15:54) - North Port XC Invita
Girls 5K Invite Race Footage - North Port XC Invitational 2014
Girls Elite Varsity Race Footage - North Port XC Invitational 201
Kayla Easterly North Ft Myers HS 1st Girls Invite - North Port XC
Patrick McNamara Admiral Farragut 1st Boys Invite - North Port XC
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Angelina Grebe Sarasota HS 1st (18:53)- North Port XC Invitational 2014
Emily English George Jenkins 2nd (19:11) - North Port XC Invitational 2014
0 shares:
North Port XC Invitational
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
Sarasota High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
,
DrBob
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for DyeStatFL.com
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
3
2023
5
2022
4
2021
6
2020
2
2019
8
1
2018
1
2017
3
2016
1950
776
59105
8
2015
2646
1082
59888
25
2014
2446
2696
29849
14
2013
1479
3459
25995
18
2012
2067
2163
28653
31
2011
2123
1161
9801
36
2010
664
389
3211
10
2009
89
21
1
2008
8
2006
2
2001
36
2000
1
1971
1
1969
1
Show 19 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!