Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:25 PM 10/23/2014 Page 1
Palm Beach County XC Championship - 10/23/2014
Hosted by Boca Raton HS @ South County Park
Meet Director Jeremy Weiss
Results
Event 1 Girls 5000 Meter Run HS Girls
==========================================================================
State: R 17:25.33 1998 Hilary White, Eastside
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Mucino, Brooke 10 WELLINGTON HS 19:44.67 1 1
2 Pearce, Amber 11 JUPITER HS 19:46.82 1 2
3 Allmark, Annie 10 SUNCOAST HS 19:51.52 1 3
4 Vallace, Ann 12 DWYER HS 20:03.60 1 4
5 Quinlan, Stella 10 DWYER HS 20:08.26 1 5
6 Hincapie, Jasmine 7 BR CHRISTIAN 20:23.92 13 6
7 Prol, Barbara 11 PARK VISTA HS 20:28.76 1 7
8 Church, Vanessa 10 OLYMPIC HEIGHTS HS 20:31.88 13 8
9 Megrath, Nicole 09 PALM BEACH CENTRAL 20:36.80 1 9
10 Eyeington, Bronwyn 10 SUNCOAST HS 20:54.60 1 10
11 Giardino, Lily 10 JUPITER HS 21:03.58 1 11
12 Quinn, Jordan 10 DWYER HS 21:06.24 1 12
13 Beaubien, Maddie 11 WELLINGTON HS 21:14.88 2 13
14 Spann, Arion 11 ROYAL PALM BEACH HS 21:16.86 2 14
15 Morales, Malina 12 PALM BEACH CENTRAL 21:19.35 2 15
16 Lockey, Kristian 10 ROYAL PALM BEACH HS 21:26.60 2 16
17 Murillo, Elly 09 PBG HS 21:27.66 2 17
18 Chipoco, Jocelyn 11 PBG HS 21:29.13 2 18
19 Merigliano, Gianna 10 DWYER HS 21:35.20 2 19
20 Hessler, Catherine 12 WELLINGTON HS 21:45.26 2 20
21 Lambert, Savannah 10 OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PB 21:50.19 2 21
22 Mezidor, Hannah 10 ROYAL PALM BEACH HS 21:59.17 2 22
23 Gomez, Melissa 7 BR CHRISTIAN 22:01.45 13 23
24 Sargent, Ana 09 BOCA RATON HS 22:03.25 13 24
25 Zollo, Page 12 WELLINGTON HS 22:05.90 3 25
26 Reback, Ashley 12 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 22:08.47 3
27 Wight, Francesca 8 THE KING'S ACADEMY 22:08.79 3 26
28 Macgillivray, Bailey 11 SPANISH RIVER HS 22:09.09 13 27
29 Richardson, Makayla 11 THE KING'S ACADEMY 22:15.30 3 28
30 Dagassan, Marielle 10 DWYER HS 22:17.15 3 29
31 Mucino, Katie 12 WELLINGTON HS 22:18.58 3 30
32 Dennett, Alexis 10 PARK VISTA HS 22:19.32 3 31
33 Bresnahan, Riley 09 SEMINOLE RIDGE HS 22:20.05 3 32
34 Campbell, Payton 12 THE KING'S ACADEMY 22:25.44 3 33
35 Centrella, Megan 10 PARK VISTA HS 22:27.12 3 34
36 MacMahon, Alana 09 WELLINGTON HS 22:27.54 4 35
37 Goebel, Grace 11 THE KING'S ACADEMY 22:28.32 4 36
38 McClure, Maggie 09 CARDINAL NEWMAN HS 22:29.51 4 37
39 Purdy, Kendall 11 PARK VISTA HS 22:31.70 4 38
40 Pearce, Brielle 09 JUPITER HS 22:32.72 4 39
41 Ahkee, Kelly 09 THE KING'S ACADEMY 22:33.92 4 40
42 Dominguez, Katie 11 SUNCOAST HS 22:36.45 4 41
43 Shlamowitz, Leah 09 JUPITER HS 22:43.88 4 42
44 Giresi, Presley 09 LW CHRISTIAN 22:46.96 4 43
45 Kasper, Alexandra 11 BOCA RATON HS 22:57.68 13 44
46 Cruzan, Sophia 09 BOCA RATON HS 22:57.94 14 45
47 Brockman, Coral 09 SUNCOAST HS 22:58.42 4 46
48 Kimelman, Jordana 12 SPANISH RIVER HS 23:05.90 14 47
49 Frech, Alia 10 PARK VISTA HS 23:06.51 5 48
50 Daniels, Sierra 09 PARK VISTA HS 23:08.33 5 49
51 Thomas, Morgan 11 DWYER HS 23:09.89 5 50
52 Stenberg, Kathryn 10 DREYFOOS HS 23:11.42 5 51
53 Janzen, Hannah 09 BOCA RATON HS 23:11.68 14 52
54 Breifelder, Alexis 09 THE KING'S ACADEMY 23:12.62 5 53
55 McKinney, Laura 11 POPE JOHN PA 23:12.95 14 54
56 Kinsler, Antwanique 09 PAHOKEE 23:14.62 5 55
57 Griffin, Rachel 09 WELLINGTON HS 23:14.91 5 56
58 Long, Krista 6 BR CHRISTIAN 23:17.75 14 57
59 Antonio, Brandi 09 POPE JOHN PA 23:19.90 14 58
60 Prol, Natalie 09 PARK VISTA HS 23:24.76 5 59
61 Shutt, Elizabeth 10 BOCA RATON HS 23:27.26 14 60
62 Lehmann, Emma 11 SUNCOAST HS 23:28.09 5 61
63 Kirmani, Sabrina 12 SEMINOLE RIDGE HS 23:41.14 5 62
64 Brodrick, Ellie 10 SUNCOAST HS 23:41.84 6 63
65 Sellers, Hannah 12 DREYFOOS HS 23:42.07 6 64
66 Utsumi, Yuria 10 BOCA RATON HS 23:51.19 14 65
67 Barker, Brynn 11 BR CHRISTIAN 23:54.52 14 66
68 Liguori, Celena 09 POPE JOHN PA 23:55.03 14 67
69 miller, lily 09 PBG HS 23:59.86 6 68
70 Caplan, Chelsea 10 WEST BOCA RATON HS 24:01.78 15
71 Morrison, Alexandra 11 DWYER HS 24:03.38 6 69
72 Hourigan, Shannon 09 BOCA RATON HS 24:04.56 15 70
73 Chisholm, Morgan 09 SPANISH RIVER HS 24:05.03 15 71
74 Liguori, Maria 09 POPE JOHN PA 24:06.55 15 72
75 Rader, Ruby 11 SPANISH RIVER HS 24:08.60 15 73
76 Dowling, Shauna 11 THE KING'S ACADEMY 24:12.70 6 74
77 Weber, Miranda 11 OLYMPIC HEIGHTS HS 24:14.41 15 75
78 Mesa, Sofia 12 SPANISH RIVER HS 24:16.16 15 76
79 Pietruszka, Jane 12 SPANISH RIVER HS 24:18.22 15 77
80 Betltran, Nathalia 09 ATLANTIC HS 24:19.81 6 78
81 Dean, Hope 8 BEREAN CHRISTIAN 24:23.40 6
82 Ackerman, Shayna 11 JUPITER HS 24:33.38 6 79
83 Dereuil, Ariel 11 DREYFOOS HS 24:36.19 6 80
84 Menendez, Maya 10 ATLANTIC HS 24:37.38 6 81
85 Mendez, Grace 12 JOHN I. LEONARD HS 24:37.79 7 82
86 Farrell, Katie 11 PBG HS 24:38.35 7 83
87 Swindle, Jaclyn 09 OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PB 24:40.04 7 84
88 Bethmann, Taytor 11 ATLANTIC HS 24:42.53 7 85
89 Sebok, April 10 JUPITER HS 24:44.09 7 86
90 Fyfe, Joan 10 OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PB 24:47.59 7 87
91 Alaniz, Kirsten 10 POPE JOHN PA 24:49.01 15 88
92 Krieg, Justine 11 SAINT ANDREW'S HS 24:51.60 15 89
93 Cervantes, Getsemari PBG HS 24:51.83 7 90
94 Barbee, Emma 6 JUPITER CHRISTIAN 25:03.94 7
95 Canon, Tatyana 09 JUPITER CHRISTIAN 25:09.87 7
96 Mares, Erica 10 PALM BEACH CENTRAL 25:14.49 7 91
97 Beaubien, Sophia 10 DREYFOOS HS 25:17.48 8 92
98 Fisher, Alexis 11 ATLANTIC HS 25:22.48 8 93
99 Buteyn, Kalyn 11 LW CHRISTIAN 25:24.58 8 94
100 Apiceno, Julia 09 PALM BEACH CENTRAL 25:25.13 8 95
101 Hagenstad, Whithey 10 ATLANTIC HS 25:29.18 8 96
102 Dalrymple, Celine 10 JOHN I. LEONARD HS 25:31.01 8 97
103 Conforti, Jillian 11 CARDINAL NEWMAN HS 25:38.41 8 98
104 Feleciano, Paloma 12 ROYAL PALM BEACH HS 25:39.20 8 99
105 Newton, Kayla 10 OLYMPIC HEIGHTS HS 25:39.89 16 100
106 Morton, Danielle 09 PALM BEACH CENTRAL 25:40.22 8 101
107 Smale, Bethany 09 PALM BEACH CENTRAL 25:40.80 8 102
108 Nelken, Yasmin 12 ATLANTIC HS 25:42.62 9 103
109 Osorio, Kaithyn 12 ATLANTIC HS 25:49.77 9 104
110 Kelly, Naomi 11 DREYFOOS HS 25:55.22 9 105
111 Charles, Carine 11 JOHN I. LEONARD HS 25:57.82 9 106
112 Olikhver, Kristina 12 SAINT ANDREW'S HS 25:59.08 16 107
113 Zanotelli, Franci 12 PBG HS 26:05.73 9 108
114 Labonte, Dani 11 PBG HS 26:10.92 9 109
115 Parker, Jenna 11 POPE JOHN PA 26:12.48 16 110
116 Rodriguez, Claudia 11 SAINT ANDREW'S HS 26:22.54 16 111
117 Ceja, Gabriella 11 SEMINOLE RIDGE HS 26:48.78 9 112
118 Sanchez, Ana 10 JOHN I. LEONARD HS 26:53.97 9 113
119 De Rivo, Marianna 09 SAINT ANDREW'S HS 26:55.02 16 114
120 Rivera, Geliya 6 BR CHRISTIAN 26:56.90 16 115
121 Mann, Taylor 11 POPE JOHN PA 26:57.93 16 116
122 Stephens, Nicole 12 JUPITER HS 27:18.73 9 117
123 Silva, Louise 6 BR CHRISTIAN 27:26.44 16 118
124 Aristilde, Destiny 09 JOHN I. LEONARD HS 27:30.23 9 119
125 Lucas, Sara 12 LW CHRISTIAN 27:34.52 10 120
126 McFadden, Lon'teria 09 PAHOKEE 27:53.34 10 121
127 Schwartz, Robin 10 WEST BOCA RATON HS 27:56.76 16
128 Gonzalez, Daniela 11 WEST BOCA RATON HS 27:57.01 16
129 Carnicella, Coral 10 SEMINOLE RIDGE HS 28:09.32 10 122
130 Hofman, Faith 11 SUNCOAST HS 28:12.40 10 123
131 Hines, Grace 11 OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PB 28:22.62 10 124
132 Felix, Desiree 09 SANTALUCES 28:30.85 10
133 Gibbons, Mya 11 ROYAL PALM BEACH HS 28:38.01 10 125
134 Hallahan, Gabby 12 LW CHRISTIAN 28:40.84 10 126
135 Braden, Emma 09 SAINT ANDREW'S HS 28:42.12 17 127
136 Madonna, Lauren 12 LW CHRISTIAN 28:42.33 10 128
137 Milien, Pamela 11 JOHN I. LEONARD HS 28:52.38 10 129
138 Reed, Kendell 12 CARDINAL NEWMAN HS 29:00.16 11 130
139 Sanchez, Jessica 12 FOREST HILL HS 29:00.40 11
140 Torvela, Helena 12 LW CHRISTIAN 29:08.81 11 131
141 Patterson, Rebecca 11 SEMINOLE RIDGE HS 29:10.22 11 132
142 Yasmin, Farjana 7 PAHOKEE 29:22.36 11 133
143 Basma, Nayla 12 SAINT ANDREW'S HS 29:32.86 17 134
144 Ortega, Isabella 12 OLYMPIC HEIGHTS HS 29:36.71 17 135
145 Sagel, Sydney 12 DREYFOOS HS 29:50.31 11 136
146 Brown, Jackie 09 OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PB 29:50.58 11 137
147 Goez, Laura 12 FOREST HILL HS 29:52.53 11
148 Lutz, Sydney 09 SEMINOLE RIDGE HS 29:59.05 11 138
149 Goodin, Le'Ajiah 6 PAHOKEE 30:43.45 11 139
150 Burnett, Artreshia 09 PAHOKEE 31:09.83 12 140
151 Greviskis, Rachel 10 JUPITER CHRISTIAN 31:10.46 12
152 Calderon, Antonella 11 CARDINAL NEWMAN HS 31:31.34 12 141
153 Rabil, Anna 12 WEST BOCA RATON HS 31:35.15 17
154 O'Brien, Nina 09 SEMINOLE RIDGE HS 31:39.11 12 142
155 Castillo, Laura 10 OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PB 31:52.04 12 143
156 Schiappa, Olivia 10 OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PB 32:36.90 12 144
157 Madestin, Vastie 11 BEREAN CHRISTIAN 32:38.09 12
158 Williams, Georgia 09 SEMINOLE RIDGE HS 33:20.85 12
159 Waite, Kaitlyn 8 BEREAN CHRISTIAN 33:23.02 12
160 Burroughs, Ja'Tyiah 6 PAHOKEE 34:26.25 12 145
161 Kinney, Jorden 7 BEREAN CHRISTIAN 34:45.50 13
162 Manresa, Eden 11 DREYFOOS HS 34:54.99 13 146
163 Levy, Julia 10 OLYMPIC HEIGHTS HS 35:46.68 17 147
164 Summers, Taylor 6 BR CHRISTIAN 35:58.54 17 148
165 Maher, Tabitha 09 CARDINAL NEWMAN HS 38:32.55 13 149
166 Lindner, Nicole 11 DREYFOOS HS 38:43.87 13
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 DWYER HS 69 4 5 12 19 29 50 69
Total Time: 1:45:10.45
Average: 21:02.09
2 WELLINGTON HS 89 1 13 20 25 30 35 56
Total Time: 1:47:09.29
Average: 21:25.86
3 PARK VISTA HS 158 7 31 34 38 48 49 59
Total Time: 1:50:53.41
Average: 22:10.69
4 SUNCOAST HS 161 3 10 41 46 61 63 123
Total Time: 1:49:49.08
Average: 21:57.82
5 THE KING'S ACADEMY 163 26 28 33 36 40 53 74
Total Time: 1:51:51.77
Average: 22:22.36
6 JUPITER HS 173 2 11 39 42 79 86 117
Total Time: 1:50:40.38
Average: 22:08.08
7 BOCA RATON HS 225 24 44 45 52 60 65 70
Total Time: 1:54:37.82
Average: 22:55.57
8 BOCA RATON CHRISTIAN SCHO 267 6 23 57 66 115 118 148
Total Time: 1:56:34.54
Average: 23:18.91
9 PALM BEACH GARDENS HS 276 17 18 68 83 90 108 109
Total Time: 1:56:26.83
Average: 23:17.37
10 ROYAL PALM BEACH HS 276 14 16 22 99 125
Total Time: 1:58:59.84
Average: 23:47.97
11 SPANISH RIVER HS 294 27 47 71 73 76 77
Total Time: 1:57:44.78
Average: 23:32.96
12 PALM BEACH CENTRAL 311 9 15 91 95 101 102
Total Time: 1:58:15.99
Average: 23:39.20
13 POPE JOHN PAUL II HS 339 54 58 67 72 88 110 116
Total Time: 1:59:23.44
Average: 23:52.69
14 DREYFOOS HS 392 51 64 80 92 105 136 146
Total Time: 2:02:42.38
Average: 24:32.48
15 ATLANTIC HS (DELRAY) 433 78 81 85 93 96 103 104
Total Time: 2:04:31.38
Average: 24:54.28
16 OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PB 453 21 84 87 124 137 143 144
Total Time: 2:09:31.02
Average: 25:54.21
17 SEMINOLE RIDGE HS 460 32 62 112 122 132 138 142
Total Time: 2:10:09.51
Average: 26:01.91
18 OLYMPIC HEIGHTS HS 465 8 75 100 135 147
Total Time: 2:15:49.57
Average: 27:09.92
19 LAKE WORTH CHRISTIAN 511 43 94 120 126 128 131
Total Time: 2:13:09.23
Average: 26:37.85
20 JOHN I. LEONARD HS 517 82 97 106 113 119 129
Total Time: 2:10:30.82
Average: 26:06.17
21 SAINT ANDREW'S HS 548 89 107 111 114 127 134
Total Time: 2:12:50.36
Average: 26:34.08
22 CARDINAL NEWMAN HS 555 37 98 130 141 149
Total Time: 2:27:11.97
Average: 29:26.40
23 PAHOKEE 588 55 121 133 139 140 145
Total Time: 2:22:23.60
Average: 28:28.72
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC HS Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sanchez, Ilio 11 JOHN I. LEONARD HS 16:28.66 1
2 Jacobsen, Nic 11 SAINT ANDREW'S HS 16:36.10 2
3 Fournier, Sean 12 DREYFOOS HS 16:46.84 3
4 Rader, Caleb 12 SPANISH RIVER HS 16:48.09 4
5 Hindle, Tucker 11 BR CHRISTIAN 16:50.02
6 Hessler, Brendan 12 WELLINGTON HS 16:51.61 5
7 Noonan, Jake 10 SPANISH RIVER HS 17:03.65 6
8 Lievonen, Jonathan 12 BOCA RATON HS 17:09.16 7
9 Guinazu, Matthew 12 PBC HS 17:09.50 8
10 Vidal, Bryan 12 SPANISH RIVER HS 17:10.15 9
11 Skielnik, Josh 09 JUPITER CHRISTIAN 17:11.37 10
12 Bradford, Devon 12 JUPITER CHRISTIAN 17:13.32 11
13 Geiman, Sam 12 SUNCOAST HS 17:16.07 12
14 Evans, Nicholas 11 BOCA RATON HS 17:17.30 13
15 Salazar, Samuel 12 JOHN I. LEONARD HS 17:22.26 14
16 Taegar, Kurt 09 JOHN I. LEONARD HS 17:22.99 15
17 Parada, Andres 11 SPANISH RIVER HS 17:29.00 16
18 Garcia, Alexis 12 JOHN I. LEONARD HS 17:29.36 17
19 Soueid, Hussein 11 SPANISH RIVER HS 17:29.93 18
20 Gomez, Felipe 11 SPANISH RIVER HS 17:35.54 19
21 Kline, Alex 10 SPANISH RIVER HS 17:36.93 20
22 Marting, Johnny 12 CARDINAL NEWMAN HS 17:37.55 21
23 Tenemaza, Javier 11 PBG HS 17:40.45 22
24 Stibula, Christian 11 JOHN I. LEONARD HS 17:41.77 23
25 Pearsall, Braden 12 DWYER HS 17:44.81 24
26 Eximond, Matthew 12 SEMINOLE RIDGE HS 17:45.24 25
27 Turdo, Michael 10 CARDINAL NEWMAN HS 17:45.55 26
28 Dagassan, Tristan 12 DWYER HS 17:45.85 27
29 Scheppke, Eric 12 JUPITER HS 17:49.41 28
30 Porter, Avery 11 JUPITER HS 17:52.58 29
31 Sabillon, Patrick 11 JOHN I. LEONARD HS 17:54.33 30
32 Walker, Joe 12 BOCA RATON HS 17:54.83 31
33 Rivera, Jose 10 JOHN I. LEONARD HS 17:57.96 32
34 Medina, Luis 11 FOREST HILL HS 17:59.00 33
35 Charles, William 11 PALM BEACH LAKES HS 17:59.89 34
36 De La Torre, Jorge 12 SAINT ANDREW'S HS 18:08.42 35
37 Weingart, Samuel 10 WELLINGTON HS 18:09.20 36
38 Colon, Erik 11 PARK VISTA HS 18:10.06 37
39 Collins, Chris 11 PALM BEACH LAKES HS 18:11.56 38
40 Gray, Cullen 11 POPE JOHN PA 18:14.35 39
41 Klimek, Mark 12 SAINT ANDREW'S HS 18:16.31 40
42 Sonderreger, Justin 11 PARK VISTA HS 18:20.42 41
43 winfrey, caleb 12 SAINT ANDREW'S HS 18:24.15 42
44 Van Marter, Brendan 10 DWYER HS 18:27.57 43
45 Noto, Joe 10 OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PB 18:29.17 44
46 Grinage, Mark 09 LW CHRISTIAN 18:29.83 45
47 Gonzales, Jesus 12 WELLINGTON HS 18:32.92 46
48 Hollister, Jett 09 WELLINGTON HS 18:36.73 47
49 Paul, Brian 12 ATLANTIC HS 18:37.12 48
50 Batts, Alec 12 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 18:37.51 49
51 Smale, Derek 11 PBC HS 18:37.95 50
52 DeFazio, Jacob 10 SUNCOAST HS 18:38.43 51
53 Polk, David 12 PARK VISTA HS 18:41.43 52
54 Cruzan, Max 12 BOCA RATON HS 18:43.49 53
55 Addison, Myles 11 SEMINOLE RIDGE HS 18:44.81 54
56 Moon, Travis 11 DREYFOOS HS 18:46.54 55
57 Reit, Eric 12 BOCA RATON HS 18:47.21 56
58 Ragland, Christian 11 BOCA RATON HS 18:49.18 57
59 Beatty, Colton 11 PARK VISTA HS 18:51.03 58
60 Dash, Thomas 12 WELLINGTON HS 18:52.21 59
61 Shrestha, Swoosh 10 SUNCOAST HS 18:56.37 60
62 Lee, Jose 12 FOREST HILL HS 18:58.22 61
63 Rodriguez, Gabriel 10 PBC HS 18:59.48 62
64 Krieger, Kip 12 WELLINGTON HS 19:01.88 63
65 McDonald, Andrew 11 DWYER HS 19:02.77 64
66 Bridgewater, Justin 9 BEREAN CHRISTIAN 19:04.52 65
67 Plamann, Owen 10 ATLANTIC HS 19:05.18 66
68 Michaelson, Brian 12 PARK VISTA HS 19:06.81 67
69 Anderson, Dean 10 PBC HS 19:07.39 68
70 Hicks, Jimmy 09 ROYAL PALM BEACH HS 19:10.11
71 King, Lukas 11 BOCA RATON HS 19:10.84 69
72 Harrell, King 12 SANTALUCES 19:11.93
73 Santos, Carlos 11 PARK VISTA HS 19:13.41 70
74 Gardner, Romario 10 PBG HS 19:14.02 71
75 Hawthorne, Joshua 12 PBG HS 19:15.06 72
76 Pinkham, Tommy 10 JUPITER HS 19:19.48 73
77 Adler, Chase 11 FOREST HILL HS 19:21.21 74
78 Tafuri, Jason 12 CARDINAL NEWMAN HS 19:22.01 75
79 Joyce, Ben 11 JUPITER HS 19:24.24 76
80 lutes, addison 12 SAINT ANDREW'S HS 19:26.16 77
81 Matthew, Gutierrez 12 OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PB 19:27.67 78
82 Floering, Andrew 12 FOREST HILL HS 19:28.34 79
83 Rose, Steven 11 PARK VISTA HS 19:29.10 80
84 Sanchez, Rodrigo 11 FOREST HILL HS 19:31.30 81
85 Peterson, Pierre 12 FOREST HILL HS 19:32.35 82
86 Pino, Jaise 12 DWYER HS 19:33.25 83
87 Williams, Oneil 10 PALM BEACH LAKES HS 19:35.48 84
88 Trigg, Emory 10 POPE JOHN PA 19:41.18 85
89 Wulff, Max 12 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 19:42.71 86
90 Challa, Rohan 12 ATLANTIC HS 19:49.77 87
91 Dillistin, Jacob 8 THE KING'S ACADEMY 19:50.98 88
92 Mosely, Christian 12 PBG HS 19:54.40 89
93 Kelly, Shawn 09 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 19:55.09 90
94 Frank, Nicholas 12 ROYAL PALM BEACH HS 19:57.47
95 Kasper, Addison 11 OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PB 19:58.47 91
96 Reutter, Phillip 09 OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PB 19:58.90 92
97 Dermody-Mckeen, Aidan 12 OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PB 19:59.49 93
98 Winer, Aaron Jacob 11 SAINT ANDREW'S HS 20:00.33 94
99 Lewis, Jake 10 SUNCOAST HS 20:03.36 95
100 Murphy, Connor 8 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 20:03.70 96
101 Trinh, Ethan 12 WEST BOCA RATON HS 20:04.37 97
102 Smith, Nathan 10 JUPITER HS 20:05.83 98
103 Wroblewski, Matthew 10 CARDINAL NEWMAN HS 20:06.55 99
104 Vasquez, Herman 11 FOREST HILL HS 20:07.16 100
105 Ross, Jacob 12 POPE JOHN PA 20:07.75 101
106 Reed, Taylor 09 SUNCOAST HS 20:08.46 102
107 Batista, Joshua 12 WELLINGTON HS 20:16.34 103
108 Moroney, John 09 SAINT ANDREW'S HS 20:17.41 104
109 Prieschl, John 8 THE KING'S ACADEMY 20:17.93 105
110 Broadnix, Hunter 10 CARDINAL NEWMAN HS 20:24.64 106
111 Tobin, Trevor 10 POPE JOHN PA 20:26.73 107
112 Gropper, Zach 10 WEST BOCA RATON HS 20:29.86 108
113 Nembach, Austin 10 OLYMPIC HEIGHTS HS 20:31.48 109
114 Castriz, Nicholas 12 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 20:33.58 110
115 Lipscher, Cole 10 JUPITER HS 20:34.57 111
116 Coelho, Ricky 10 OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PB 20:35.54 112
117 Davies, Tate 09 PBC HS 20:36.32 113
118 Johnson, Isaiah 09 PBG HS 20:43.01 114
119 Hong, Mingi 10 OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PB 20:45.78 115
120 Ybanez, Ethan 11 POPE JOHN PA 20:46.71 116
121 Nuzum, Blake 11 DWYER HS 20:47.38 117
122 Guinazzo, Ethan 12 ATLANTIC HS 20:48.80 118
123 Kosoy, Lawrence 11 OLYMPIC HEIGHTS HS 20:51.21 119
124 Yan, Jack 12 DREYFOOS HS 20:52.51 120
125 Lutz, Kenneth 12 SEMINOLE RIDGE HS 20:53.41 121
126 Howle, David 10 PAHOKEE 20:54.08
127 Agostinelli, Michael 12 POPE JOHN PA 20:54.55 122
128 Ramos, Guarmi 09 PBG HS 21:02.43 123
129 Dimico, Kyle 11 DWYER HS 21:05.74 124
130 Milano, Matthew 10 CARDINAL NEWMAN HS 21:06.35 125
131 Keiper, Noah 11 SUNCOAST HS 21:07.06 126
132 Ramos, Alec 12 PBC HS 21:07.51 127
133 Wong, Kenny 12 PBC HS 21:08.01 128
134 Gonzalez, Cisco 12 BEREAN CHRISTIAN 21:16.23 129
135 Gouge, Daniel 12 SUNCOAST HS 21:16.54 130
136 Benjamin, Parke 11 JUPITER HS 21:22.11 131
137 Pettiford, Isaiah 10 VILLAGE ACADEMY 21:24.24
138 Fisher, Jonah 10 POPE JOHN PA 21:28.00 132
139 Alexandre, Jean 11 PALM BEACH LAKES HS 21:33.01 133
140 Robles, Jason 10 WEST BOCA RATON HS 21:36.04 134
141 Crossey, Jacob 11 DREYFOOS HS 21:37.46 135
142 Hazari, Samie 11 PBG HS 21:40.84 136
143 Hermans, Jared 09 SEMINOLE RIDGE HS 21:42.86 137
144 Archambo, John 11 LW CHRISTIAN 21:43.77 138
145 Shaw, Kevin 10 THE KING'S ACADEMY 21:45.80 139
146 Haggerty, Christopher 10 WEST BOCA RATON HS 21:46.71 140
147 Domenech, Mike 12 CARDINAL NEWMAN HS 22:03.26 141
148 Morgan, Brian 09 JUPITER CHRISTIAN 22:06.65 142
149 Belony, Jean Luc 12 OLYMPIC HEIGHTS HS 22:10.45 143
150 Mydock, Christian 10 JUPITER CHRISTIAN 22:11.27 144
151 Bom, Josh 12 LW CHRISTIAN 22:20.41 145
152 Brimlow, Nathanael 09 SEMINOLE RIDGE HS 22:24.61 146
153 Freese, Ryan 09 DREYFOOS HS 22:25.51 147
154 Cassas, Nick 09 JUPITER CHRISTIAN 22:28.62 148
155 Campos, Kevin 12 OLYMPIC HEIGHTS HS 22:46.33 149
156 O'Corroll, Luke 10 ATLANTIC HS 22:52.84 150
157 dean, Austin 11 BEREAN CHRISTIAN 22:58.85 151
158 Kush, Ben 11 JUPITER CHRISTIAN 23:04.59 152
159 Kayne, Sam 12 WEST BOCA RATON HS 23:05.36 153
160 Peralta, Marco 11 LW CHRISTIAN 23:11.20 154
161 Golaub, Matthew 09 ATLANTIC HS 23:12.10 155
162 Zimmerman, Jake 09 THE KING'S ACADEMY 23:20.55 156
163 Houska, Cooper 09 SEMINOLE RIDGE HS 23:54.16 157
164 Weisz, Christian 09 THE KING'S ACADEMY 24:08.22 158
165 Butler, Lamar 11 PAHOKEE 24:34.10
166 Farley, Dylan 12 ATLANTIC HS 24:47.40 159
167 Geffrard, Robert 11 PALM BEACH LAKES HS 24:48.01 160
168 Rusin, Cole 7 LW CHRISTIAN 24:54.76 161
169 olivarez, henry 11 ROYAL PALM BEACH HS 24:55.46
170 Maceira, Julian 09 THE KING'S ACADEMY 24:58.36 162
171 Kersten, Troy 12 WEST BOCA RATON HS 25:01.39 163
172 Pate, Cobe 10 PAHOKEE 25:08.54
173 Ruddock, Donovan 11 SANTALUCES 25:13.26
174 Gentile, Nick 12 LW CHRISTIAN 25:27.85 164
175 Grout, Blake 10 OLYMPIC HEIGHTS HS 25:46.39 165
176 Altabet, Ethan 11 OLYMPIC HEIGHTS HS 25:46.75 166
177 Le, Quang 12 OLYMPIC HEIGHTS HS 25:47.14 167
178 Rispoli, Paul 11 DREYFOOS HS 26:07.46 168
179 Evangelista, Jesus 11 DREYFOOS HS 26:12.00 169
180 Adams, Andrew 11 BEREAN CHRISTIAN 26:16.25 170
181 Hermans, Alexander 11 SEMINOLE RIDGE HS 27:24.23 171
182 Fabel, Brandon 12 LW CHRISTIAN 27:53.66 172
183 Theodoropoulos, Chris 8 BEREAN CHRISTIAN 27:54.83 173
184 Walker, Ryan 8 THE KING'S ACADEMY 30:13.64 174
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 SPANISH RIVER HS 53 4 6 9 16 18 19 20
Total Time: 1:26:00.82
Average: 17:12.17
2 JOHN I. LEONARD HS 70 1 14 15 17 23 30 32
Total Time: 1:26:25.04
Average: 17:17.01
3 BOCA RATON HS 160 7 13 31 53 56 57 69
Total Time: 1:29:51.99
Average: 17:58.40
4 WELLINGTON HS 193 5 36 46 47 59 63 103
Total Time: 1:31:02.67
Average: 18:12.54
5 SAINT ANDREW'S HS 196 2 35 40 42 77 94 104
Total Time: 1:30:51.14
Average: 18:10.23
6 DWYER HS 241 24 27 43 64 83 117 124
Total Time: 1:32:34.25
Average: 18:30.85
7 PARK VISTA HS 255 37 41 52 58 67 70 80
Total Time: 1:33:09.75
Average: 18:37.95
8 PALM BEACH CENTRAL HS 301 8 50 62 68 113 127 128
Total Time: 1:34:30.64
Average: 18:54.13
9 JUPITER HS 304 28 29 73 76 98 111 131
Total Time: 1:34:31.54
Average: 18:54.31
10 SUNCOAST HS 320 12 51 60 95 102 126 130
Total Time: 1:35:02.69
Average: 19:00.54
11 CARDINAL NEWMAN HS 327 21 26 75 99 106 125 141
Total Time: 1:35:16.30
Average: 19:03.26
12 FOREST HILL HS 328 33 61 74 79 81 82 100
Total Time: 1:35:18.07
Average: 19:03.62
13 PALM BEACH GARDENS HS 368 22 71 72 89 114 123 136
Total Time: 1:36:46.94
Average: 19:21.39
14 OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PB 398 44 78 91 92 93 112 115
Total Time: 1:37:53.70
Average: 19:34.74
15 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 431 49 86 90 96 110
Total Time: 1:38:52.59
Average: 19:46.52
16 POPE JOHN PAUL II HS 448 39 85 101 107 116 122 132
Total Time: 1:39:16.72
Average: 19:51.35
17 PALM BEACH LAKES HS 449 34 38 84 133 160
Total Time: 1:42:07.95
Average: 20:25.59
18 JUPITER CHRISTIAN 455 10 11 142 144 148 152
Total Time: 1:41:11.23
Average: 20:14.25
19 DREYFOOS HS 460 3 55 120 135 147 168 169
Total Time: 1:40:28.86
Average: 20:05.78
20 ATLANTIC HS (DELRAY) 469 48 66 87 118 150 155 159
Total Time: 1:41:13.71
Average: 20:14.75
21 SEMINOLE RIDGE HS 483 25 54 121 137 146 157 171
Total Time: 1:41:30.93
Average: 20:18.19
22 WEST BOCA RATON HS 632 97 108 134 140 153 163
Total Time: 1:47:02.34
Average: 21:24.47
23 LAKE WORTH CHRISTIAN 643 45 138 145 154 161 164 172
Total Time: 1:50:39.97
Average: 22:08.00
24 THE KING'S ACADEMY 646 88 105 139 156 158 162 174
Total Time: 1:49:23.48
Average: 21:52.70
25 OLYMPIC HEIGHTS HS 685 109 119 143 149 165 166 167
Total Time: 1:52:05.86
Average: 22:25.18
26 BEREAN CHRISTIAN 688 65 129 151 170 173
Total Time: 1:57:30.68
Average: 23:30.14
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC JV Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rucci, Lily 11 DWYER HS 22:22.38 1
2 Quinn, Kamryn 09 DWYER HS 22:32.00 2
3 McCarthy, Sarah 12 DWYER HS 22:34.90 3
4 Cawley, Gillian 09 PARK VISTA HS 23:52.75 4
5 Anchors, Sidney 09 SOMERSET CANYONS 23:53.91 5
6 Calderon, Maria 11 PARK VISTA HS 24:01.49 6
7 Boza, Veronica 12 PARK VISTA HS 24:04.36 7
8 Martini, Gabrielle 11 DWYER HS 24:14.02 8
9 Lentz, Sarah 7 SOMERSET CANYONS 24:14.65 9
10 Thomas, Madison 11 PARK VISTA HS 24:15.70 10
11 Bartick, Blair 10 SUNCOAST HS 24:17.69 11
12 Sakkal, Serena 11 SPANISH RIVER HS 24:29.84 12
13 Wolfe, Abby 09 BOCA RATON HS 24:31.72 13
14 Sanchez, Michelle 11 BOCA RATON HS 24:44.50 14
15 Castaneda-Olsen, Cristin 09 DWYER HS 24:50.00 15
16 Dill, Linda 10 WELLINGTON HS 24:52.44 16
17 Jesteadt, Lorraine 12 DWYER HS 25:12.86 17
18 Pearsall, Sydney 09 DWYER HS 25:20.42 18
19 Meyer, Shelby 11 SPANISH RIVER HS 25:31.16 19
20 Ward, Emma 09 BOCA RATON HS 25:31.77 20
21 Ragoonanan, Adrianna 11 JUPITER HS 25:35.73
22 Parker, Aubrie 10 JUPITER HS 25:38.07
23 Evans, Anna 09 BOCA RATON HS 25:39.80 21
24 Bapple, Sarah 11 PARK VISTA HS 25:45.91 22
25 Timotei, Cristina 09 BOCA RATON HS 25:52.92 23
26 Wolfe, Abby 09 SPANISH RIVER HS 26:02.43 24
27 Scognamillo, Kayla 11 PARK VISTA HS 26:04.24 25
28 McFarland, Kaylyn 10 DWYER HS 26:07.45
29 Wohl, Melissa 09 SPANISH RIVER HS 26:09.62 26
30 Seiler, Ava 7 SOMERSET CANYONS 26:12.58 27
31 Chaljub, Alyssa 11 DWYER HS 26:12.88
32 Karadakis, Marianthi 11 WELLINGTON HS 26:14.00 28
33 Mathews, Jensen 12 JUPITER HS 26:17.52
34 Hahn, Sarah 10 SUNCOAST HS 26:20.21 29
35 Schiller, Molly 09 SPANISH RIVER HS 26:22.73 30
36 Richardson, Lindsey 7 THE KING'S ACADEMY 26:24.80
37 Davila, Sofia 8 SOMERSET CANYONS 26:29.42 31
38 khammonwong, May 10 ATLANTIC HS 26:31.27 32
39 Rosenthal, Lauren 11 SPANISH RIVER HS 26:33.32 33
40 Sawicki, Stephanie 09 SPANISH RIVER HS 26:43.02 34
41 Miele, Allison 12 PARK VISTA HS 26:50.89 35
42 Medina, Alondra 11 SUNCOAST HS 26:58.27 36
43 Calderaio, Jenna 11 JUPITER HS 26:58.52
44 Sassarini, Renata 11 SPANISH RIVER HS 27:10.95
45 Licata, Juliana 10 SUNCOAST HS 27:16.56 37
46 Dupont, Maribel 12 BOCA RATON HS 27:17.95 38
47 Andriot, Marine 12 ATLANTIC HS 27:20.74 39
48 Beira, Olivia 7 SOMERSET CANYONS 27:23.53 40
49 Rivet, Taylor 09 SOMERSET CANYONS 27:28.18 41
50 Sassarini, Rossana 11 SPANISH RIVER HS 27:30.23
51 Ayoub, Amanda 11 SPANISH RIVER HS 27:34.73
52 VanVliet, Nancy 09 BOCA RATON HS 27:35.22 42
53 Choen, Rachel 11 ATLANTIC HS 27:52.16 43
54 Hagenstad, Elise 11 ATLANTIC HS 27:59.93 44
55 Spitz, Caroline 12 WELLINGTON HS 28:07.61 45
56 Ahern, Shannon 10 SPANISH RIVER HS 28:17.05
57 Comber-Wilen, Violet 09 SPANISH RIVER HS 28:17.29
58 Wilson, Destini 09 POPE JOHN PA 28:31.69 46
59 Reyes, Christina 09 POPE JOHN PA 28:43.36 47
60 Walker, Arycini 11 JOHN I. LEONARD HS 28:47.06
61 Bond, Isabella 10 SUNCOAST HS 28:51.24 48
62 Patel, India 09 SAINT ANDREW'S HS 28:53.64
63 Popik, Kyra 09 SUNCOAST HS 28:59.57 49
64 Miller, Kasey 09 SAINT ANDREW'S HS 29:03.56
65 Lavoie, Aislinn 09 POPE JOHN PA 29:05.86 50
66 Lappin, Francesca 11 WELLINGTON HS 29:14.77 51
67 Peart, Rennicka 12 PALM BEACH CENTRAL 29:22.11
68 McCool, Shannon 10 DWYER HS 29:23.50
69 Hansen, Alyssa 6 SOMERSET CANYONS 29:29.97 52
70 Dragovich, Taylor 09 PARK VISTA HS 29:33.26
71 Tran, Victoria 11 PALM BEACH CENTRAL 29:35.44
72 Hole, Jessica 11 WELLINGTON HS 29:42.82 53
73 Besson, Crystal 10 ATLANTIC HS 29:56.83 54
74 Nwigwe, Adaeze 11 THE KING'S ACADEMY 29:57.90
75 Davila, Rebecca 09 SOMERSET CANYONS 30:09.18
76 Holcomb, Glenda 12 ATLANTIC HS 30:12.84 55
77 Armstrong, Addison 11 SAINT ANDREW'S HS 30:18.51
78 Carter, Emma 8 SOMERSET CANYONS 30:28.17
79 Vuppuluri, Binathi 09 SUNCOAST HS 30:32.66 56
80 Levin, Sophe 10 ATLANTIC HS 30:49.91 57
81 Valimaki, Anastasia 11 SUNCOAST HS 31:00.79
82 Linn, Nicole 12 WELLINGTON HS 31:16.71 58
83 Schulte, Maia 11 ATLANTIC HS 31:35.09
84 Holness, Nikole 12 PARK VISTA HS 31:40.35
85 Bahamon, Katherine 6 BR CHRISTIAN 32:05.96
86 Munden, Katherine 12 WELLINGTON HS 32:13.92 59
87 Ford, Aaranae 11 OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PB 32:30.15
88 Zhan, Esther 11 SUNCOAST HS 32:38.54
89 Saravia, Bianca 6 BR CHRISTIAN 32:48.95
90 Shepard, Sophia 09 SPANISH RIVER HS 33:05.74
91 Lopez, Cathleen 12 FOREST HILL HS 33:28.72
92 Bolger, Abbie 10 POPE JOHN PA 33:34.58 60
93 Rabbitt, Isabella 09 POPE JOHN PA 33:55.84 61
94 Tricomi, Marcella 10 SOMERSET CANYONS 34:26.93
95 Worahamphon, Fern 11 SUNCOAST HS 34:46.21
96 Bodner, Jordyn 09 WELLINGTON HS 35:23.85
97 Michel, Amber 12 OLYMPIC HEIGHTS HS 37:36.80
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 DWYER HS 29 1 2 3 8 15 17 18
Total Time: 1:56:33.30
Average: 23:18.66
2 PARK VISTA HS 49 4 6 7 10 22 25 35
Total Time: 2:02:00.21
Average: 24:24.05
3 BOCA RATON HS 91 13 14 20 21 23 38 42
Total Time: 2:06:20.71
Average: 25:16.15
4 SPANISH RIVER HS 111 12 19 24 26 30 33 34
Total Time: 2:08:35.78
Average: 25:43.16
5 SOMERSET CANYONS 112 5 9 27 31 40 41 52
Total Time: 2:08:14.09
Average: 25:38.82
6 SUNCOAST HS 161 11 29 36 37 48 49 56
Total Time: 2:13:43.97
Average: 26:44.80
7 WELLINGTON HS 193 16 28 45 51 53 58 59
Total Time: 2:18:11.64
Average: 27:38.33
8 ATLANTIC HS (DELRAY) 212 32 39 43 44 54 55 57
Total Time: 2:19:40.93
Average: 27:56.19
9 POPE JOHN PAUL II HS 264 46 47 50 60 61
Total Time: 2:33:51.33
Average: 30:46.27
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC JV boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 French, Chris 09 SPANISH RIVER HS 18:42.29 1
2 Dorisca, Waterson 11 JOHN I. LEONARD HS 18:55.30 2
3 Gabriel, Timotei 11 BOCA RATON HS 19:07.37 3
4 Cortes, Luis 09 BOCA RATON HS 19:17.01 4
5 Barenholtz, Houston 09 SPANISH RIVER HS 19:21.58 5
6 Gross, Itan 11 SPANISH RIVER HS 19:26.53 6
7 Raffinengo, Nicolas 6 SOMERSET CANYONS 19:30.17 7
8 D'Achille, Anthony 11 PARK VISTA HS 19:30.84 8
9 Allen, Craig 10 FOREST HILL HS 19:37.84 9
10 Schmidt, Charlie 11 BOCA RATON HS 19:39.91 10
11 Cifuentes, William 12 SUNCOAST HS 19:40.37 11
12 Milocco, Dominick 12 BOCA RATON HS 19:51.61 12
13 Thomas, Mark 10 PARK VISTA HS 19:55.94 13
14 Pancione, Drew 09 PARK VISTA HS 20:02.86 14
15 Flaks, Matt 09 SPANISH RIVER HS 20:04.70 15
16 Morgenbesser, Max 09 SPANISH RIVER HS 20:06.07 16
17 Diaz, Alejandro 12 SPANISH RIVER HS 20:11.59 17
18 Frampton, George 09 JUPITER HS 20:12.03 18
19 Wheeler, Jamieson 09 PARK VISTA HS 20:14.66 19
20 Isaacson, Trevor 10 JUPITER HS 20:15.75 20
21 Brown, Samuel 10 WELLINGTON HS 20:17.13 21
22 Schnake, Andrew 12 BOCA RATON HS 20:26.42 22
23 Vazquel, Ronald 10 JOHN I. LEONARD HS 20:29.55 23
24 Baruch, Ben 09 JUPITER HS 20:32.74 24
25 O'Neill, Ryan 7 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 20:40.70 25
26 Troutman, Antonio 12 BOCA RATON HS 20:43.57 26
27 Valentin, Angel 11 JOHN I. LEONARD HS 20:44.00 27
28 Dowling, James 10 JUPITER HS 20:48.49 28
29 Gavidia, Casen 10 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 20:52.78 29
30 Ortiz, Joshua 09 PBC HS 20:53.65
31 Xie, Austin 11 BOCA RATON HS 20:56.32 30
32 Derks, Danny 12 SUNCOAST HS 20:56.73 31
33 Rodriguez, Devon 12 WELLINGTON HS 20:58.45 32
34 Schloss, Brandon 09 WELLINGTON HS 20:58.71 33
35 Lamarre, Joshua 09 JOHN I. LEONARD HS 20:59.67 34
36 Marr, Corey 09 JUPITER HS 21:02.05 35
37 Haber, Justin 10 SPANISH RIVER HS 21:05.78 36
38 Weir, Andrew 12 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 21:06.57 37
39 Tran, Thai 10 SPANISH RIVER HS 21:07.89
40 Sukinek, Jake 12 WELLINGTON HS 21:15.77 38
41 Tolmich, Jonathan 09 PARK VISTA HS 21:20.32 39
42 Wendler, Isaac 11 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 21:22.66 40
43 Alacorn, Matias 09 FOREST HILL HS 21:24.28 41
44 Medico-Composto, Patrick 12 OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PB 21:24.97 42
45 Harding, William 11 FOREST HILL HS 21:26.58 43
46 Lopez, Joseph 10 JOHN I. LEONARD HS 21:27.01 44
47 Mendoza, David 11 PBC HS 21:29.72
48 Agarwal, Kieran 10 SUNCOAST HS 21:34.16 45
49 Squitieri, Ben 10 SPANISH RIVER HS 21:38.74
50 Swindle, Sean 09 OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PB 21:40.06 46
51 Avazkhodjayev, Abboshon 10 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 21:42.97 47
52 Liguori, Joseph 10 POPE JOHN PA 21:44.62 48
53 Kaiser, Jimmy 10 OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PB 21:46.10 49
54 Clement, Blake 12 OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PB 21:46.77 50
55 Olesen, Kyle 09 CARDINAL NEWMAN HS 21:47.59 51
56 Nazaire, Nadley 12 JOHN I. LEONARD HS 21:52.47 52
57 Jaeger, John 09 WELLINGTON HS 21:55.82 53
58 Atz, Jonathan 09 JUPITER HS 22:06.62 54
59 Ronquillo, Cole 12 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 22:13.49 55
60 Martinez, Benjamin 11 CARDINAL NEWMAN HS 22:17.62 56
61 Nunez, Nicholas 10 FOREST HILL HS 22:20.00 57
62 Motta, Patrick 12 BOCA RATON HS 22:21.20
63 Petry, Nicholas 10 ATLANTIC HS 22:23.20 58
64 Brackett, Jason 09 SPANISH RIVER HS 22:31.59
65 Wolfe, Austin 09 SPANISH RIVER HS 22:34.03
66 Alvarenga, Franco 10 OLYMPIC HEIGHTS HS 22:42.00 59
67 Poveda, Eduardo 10 SPANISH RIVER HS 22:45.70
68 Mathieu, Erence 12 ATLANTIC HS 22:46.26 60
69 Lipinski, Paul 11 ATLANTIC HS 22:49.96 61
70 Alfonso, Lestat 09 JOHN I. LEONARD HS 22:52.84 62
71 Sutterfield, Alex 12 OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PB 22:53.23 63
72 Stengel, Jack 10 SUNCOAST HS 22:54.25 64
73 Acosta, Ariel 11 SPANISH RIVER HS 22:57.55
74 Musalem, Matais 10 SUNCOAST HS 23:11.30 65
75 Steger, Paul 10 OLYMPIC HEIGHTS HS 23:13.13 66
76 Major, Chase 10 SUNCOAST HS 23:15.44 67
77 LoGrasso, Matt 10 SUNCOAST HS 23:16.86 68
78 LaJoie, Zach 09 SUNCOAST HS 23:18.64
79 Lalane, David 11 ATLANTIC HS 23:19.78 69
80 Haber, Jonathan 10 BOCA RATON HS 23:20.71
81 Pierre, Michael 10 SUNCOAST HS 23:21.43
82 Ramirez, Sebastian 09 SUNCOAST HS 23:22.00
83 Hofmann, Patrick 10 SUNCOAST HS 23:24.89
84 del Real, Matt 10 OLYMPIC HEIGHTS HS 23:28.16 70
85 Bartkew, Julian 11 OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PB 23:30.13 71
86 O'Neill, Chris 11 SUNCOAST HS 23:32.07
87 Levin, Dou 11 ATLANTIC HS 23:38.12 72
88 Kahan, Jason 10 OLYMPIC HEIGHTS HS 23:43.15 73
89 Serra, Tristan 11 JUPITER HS 23:43.95 74
90 Kretz, Cameron 09 SPANISH RIVER HS 23:45.61
91 Thompson, Jonathan 12 WELLINGTON HS 23:48.78 75
92 Owen, Malcolm 10 SUNCOAST HS 23:49.48
93 Haber, Ryan 10 BOCA RATON HS 23:55.92
94 Thompson, Matthew 7 SOMERSET CANYONS 23:56.45 76
95 Piotrowski, Alec 10 SUNCOAST HS 23:57.49
96 Musinsky, Alec 10 SPANISH RIVER HS 23:58.42
97 Mirandi, Matthew 12 BOCA RATON HS 23:59.89
98 Palkimas, Matthew 11 BOCA RATON HS 24:02.54
99 Kosches, Ryan 11 SUNCOAST HS 24:04.27
100 Aymonin, Joseph 09 POPE JOHN PA 24:08.39 77
101 Diebra, Alain 6 SOMERSET CANYONS 24:08.98 78
102 Gorday, Eric 09 PBC HS 24:10.35
103 Avazkhodjayev, Akbarhon 09 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 24:23.84 79
104 Bell, Patrick 11 BOCA RATON HS 24:32.93
105 carlson, scott 10 SUNCOAST HS 24:42.17
106 Asadoorian, Brayden 6 SOMERSET CANYONS 24:49.16 80
107 Falcon, Pablo 09 POPE JOHN PA 24:53.41 81
108 Cappeller, JD 11 BOCA RATON HS 25:00.25
109 Motta, Mark 11 BOCA RATON HS 25:00.89
110 Clarfield, Ben 09 SPANISH RIVER HS 25:02.01
111 Cufferi, Joseph 09 BOCA RATON HS 25:11.47
112 Salguero, Matt 11 SPANISH RIVER HS 25:16.75
113 Meyer, Andrew 10 SUNCOAST HS 25:20.21
114 Nelson, Collin 10 SUNCOAST HS 26:15.00
115 Wells, Noah 10 OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PB 26:17.64 82
116 Vogt, Thomas 09 PBC HS 26:18.62
117 Veracchi, Tommy 12 OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PB 26:29.71
118 Hernandez, Jairo 11 JOHN I. LEONARD HS 26:30.73
119 Olesen, Taylor 09 CARDINAL NEWMAN HS 26:42.62 83
120 Olmos, David 8 BR CHRISTIAN 26:45.41
121 Horbund, Jonathan 09 OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PB 26:48.68
122 Lopez, Jose 10 SOMERSET CANYONS 26:54.55 84
123 Palenzuela, Alejandro 8 SOMERSET CANYONS 26:59.33 85
124 Speiser, Brett 09 SOMERSET CANYONS 27:14.93 86
125 Travers, Graham 09 CARDINAL NEWMAN HS 27:16.34 87
126 Olearczyk, Frankie 09 POPE JOHN PA 27:22.89 88
127 Georges, Dan 11 OLYMPIC HEIGHTS HS 27:41.46 89
128 Sincoff, Joshua 12 OLYMPIC HEIGHTS HS 27:49.83 90
129 Shepard, Alan 10 SUNCOAST HS 27:54.75
130 Davidofsky, Garrett 11 OLYMPIC HEIGHTS HS 27:57.32 91
131 Williams, Daniel 11 OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PB 27:59.34
132 Melo, Gabe 10 OLYMPIC HEIGHTS HS 28:18.22
133 Olesen, Tyler 09 CARDINAL NEWMAN HS 28:38.01 92
134 Olesen, Connor 09 CARDINAL NEWMAN HS 28:43.41 93
135 Crichon, Charles 10 ATLANTIC HS 28:49.83 94
136 Wachterman, Benjamin 6 SOMERSET CANYONS 29:20.32
137 Duford, Jon'Carlos 11 POPE JOHN PA 29:21.17 95
138 Prada, Kevin 12 FOREST HILL HS 29:29.56 96
139 Mauney, Kent 12 WELLINGTON HS 29:57.28 97
140 Unterhalter, John 12 WELLINGTON HS 30:20.71
141 Pescatore, Scott 12 WELLINGTON HS 30:24.58
142 Wells, Ari 10 OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PB 30:33.76
143 Kearns, Anthony 8 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 30:40.64
144 Sutton, Joseph 09 SOMERSET CANYONS 31:28.32
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 SPANISH RIVER HS 43 1 5 6 15 16 17 36
Total Time: 1:37:41.17
Average: 19:32.24
2 BOCA RATON HS 51 3 4 10 12 22 26 30
Total Time: 1:38:22.32
Average: 19:40.47
3 PARK VISTA HS 93 8 13 14 19 39
Total Time: 1:41:04.62
Average: 20:12.93
4 JUPITER HS 125 18 20 24 28 35 54 74
Total Time: 1:42:51.06
Average: 20:34.22
5 JOHN I. LEONARD HS 130 2 23 27 34 44 52 62
Total Time: 1:42:35.53
Average: 20:31.11
6 WELLINGTON HS 177 21 32 33 38 53 75 97
Total Time: 1:45:25.88
Average: 21:05.18
7 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 178 25 29 37 40 47 55 79
Total Time: 1:45:45.68
Average: 21:09.14
8 SUNCOAST HS 216 11 31 45 64 65 67 68
Total Time: 1:48:16.82
Average: 21:39.37
9 FOREST HILL HS 246 9 41 43 57 96
Total Time: 1:54:18.26
Average: 22:51.66
10 OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PB 250 42 46 49 50 63 71 82
Total Time: 1:49:31.13
Average: 21:54.23
11 ATLANTIC HS (DELRAY) 320 58 60 61 69 72 94
Total Time: 1:54:57.32
Average: 22:59.47
12 SOMERSET CANYONS 325 7 76 78 80 84 85 86
Total Time: 1:59:19.32
Average: 23:51.87
13 OLYMPIC HEIGHTS HS 357 59 66 70 73 89 90 91
Total Time: 2:00:47.90
Average: 24:09.58
14 CARDINAL NEWMAN HS 369 51 56 83 87 92 93
Total Time: 2:06:42.18
Average: 25:20.44
15 POPE JOHN PAUL II HS 389 48 77 81 88 95
Total Time: 2:07:30.48
Average: 25:30.10